The students listed in the links below have been awarded degrees by the Senate of Carleton University in Spring 2017.

Click here to view students that were awarded degrees in Winter 2017.

Graduate Students

Undergraduate Students

Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Michael Justin Aarenau With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Yang Zheng Aau
Bachelor of Arts Ali Abbas Honours
Bachelor of Arts Amanda Abdallah*
Bachelor of Engineering Tarek Abdalla
Bachelor of Engineering Zeyad Hazem Hussein Abdelazez
Bachelor of Commerce Nouran Abdelaziz* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Benjamin Abdel-Messih* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Leen Abdelqader Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ilham Abdikarim Abdi
Bachelor of Engineering Yonis Abdillahi
Bachelor of Engineering Fahed Abdou*
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Abdulkadir Dahir Abdulkadir
Bachelor of Arts Selam Abebe Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Ahmad Abedelbaset Al Tamimi With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Sammy Abo-Al-Roub Honours
Bachelor of Arts Oloruntoba Adebade Abolarin
Bachelor of Arts Ahmad Abou Chahine*
Bachelor of Arts Dania Aboudakka
Bachelor of Arts Elias Aboud Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jordan Abraham Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ramera Alegria Abraham Honours
Bachelor of Science Alice Abrams Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Hamza Abu Al Hawa Honours
Bachelor of Science Shahd Shaker Abualsaud Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nidhal Ahmed Abubakar Honours
Bachelor of Arts Liyan Abed Alha Abueed*
Bachelor of Commerce Ahmed Abuhassira With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Shadi Abujoub
Bachelor of Arts Subeyda Abukar Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Ghassan Nidal Abulawi With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Khaled Aymen M. Abu Moh’D
Bachelor of Science Yasmin Abu-Setah* Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Mohammed Abushawish* With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kangha Achang Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Maria Patricia Acuna
Bachelor of Engineering Benjamin James Frederick Adair
Bachelor of Arts Nickelia Adams Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ruba M. Adas*
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Jennifer Dana Bouvier Adelson Honours
Bachelor of Arts Derek Andrew Admana Honours
Bachelor of Engineering E-Deyi Charles Adom*
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Dayna Adriaansen Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Ghassan Afaneh
Bachelor of Engineering Yousef Afaneh*
Bachelor of Information Technology Robele Afework With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Blandine Affricot* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sarahmay Kathryne Agius-Slaughter Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Sarah Agulnik With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Ngozi Ahanihu*
Bachelor of Arts Honours Ellen Hayley Ahee With High Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Hafsa Ahmad
Bachelor of Engineering Haroon Ahmad
Bachelor of Engineering Muhammad Uzair Ahmad With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Raheel Ahmad Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Nadeem Ahmad Ahmad Shah
Bachelor of Engineering Fizza Ahmad Sheikh With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Habone Ahmed Abdilahi* Honours
Bachelor of Science Aisha Ahmed* Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Ilyas A. Ahmed With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Shukri Ahmed Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Zuhair Ahmed
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Hyo Jun Ahn
Bachelor of Arts Hasan Jamil Bin Ahsan Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Rafaela Ariful Ahsan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Sesley Efua Nyamekye Baidowa Aidoo
Bachelor of Information Technology Tomiwa Aina With Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Lara Nicole Aippersbach Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Brandon Robert Aitchison With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kayla Aitchison
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Emil Aite
Bachelor of Arts Omar Akhtar
Bachelor of Engineering Md Rafid Akhter
Bachelor of Commerce Segun Akinbobola Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Yewande Abike Akinyemi
Bachelor of Arts Asma Saleh Al Amri Honours
Bachelor of Arts May Alansari
Bachelor of Engineering Mohamad Hussein Al-Assaad
Bachelor of Arts Faten K. Al-Athari Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Talal Omar Al Ayoubi*
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Kysa M. Bashir* With Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Heba Al-Bataineh* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Salih Raid Salih Al-Bayti Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Mohammed Al Bishtawi
Bachelor of Arts Sultan Albugami*
Bachelor of Science Major Hiba Aldoboni*
Bachelor of Arts Almuatasem Alemari
Bachelor of Engineering Kalvin Alexander
Bachelor of Engineering Kevin Beenu Alexander
Bachelor of Engineering Qais Al-Farsi*
Bachelor of International Business Stephannie Alfradique Vieira de Abreu Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nirmen Al Ghussein
Bachelor of Engineering Connor Corbin Algie
Bachelor of Arts Honours Fatema Alhabib With Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Mujtaba Alhabib*
Bachelor of Engineering Ahmad Alhakim
Bachelor of Arts Fahd Alhattab Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Ahmed Shahrukh Ali
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Bile Ali
Bachelor of Music Nigel Rowan Ali-Digweed Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Hadiya Jihan Al-Idrissi With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Magda Ali* Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Nasir Ali
Bachelor of Engineering Sary Al Jalkh
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Haifa Aljasser*
Bachelor of Engineering Tawfik Al-Jouhar*
Bachelor of Arts Omar Al-Juboori Honours
Bachelor of Arts Amna Alkhaledi
Bachelor of Engineering Noor Alkhalili
Bachelor of Engineering Emmanuel Alkhoury
Bachelor of Engineering Mohammed Al Koasmh*
Bachelor of Engineering Khaled Allaf*
Bachelor of Engineering Derek Glen Allan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Brittany Marguerite Allard Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Alexandre Allard-Dufour*
Bachelor of Arts Brian Allen Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jayme Allen
Bachelor of Information Technology Joshua James Allin
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Melanie Olivia Allman Honours
Bachelor of Arts Grace Abigail Allotey* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sally Alloush* Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Taher Almasri* Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Abubakar Almehdhar*
Bachelor of Science Mohammad Saad Al Moqbil Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Sammy Al-Mqbali
Bachelor of Arts Omar Alnajjar* Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Mohammad Ratib Tayem Al Natour
Bachelor of Computer Science Mohamed Alothman* Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Lian Al-Qadomi Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sara Al-Saadi
Bachelor of Science Honours Ayah Alsaafin With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Sarah Alsadi*
Bachelor of Arts Marami Al-Sammak Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Zaid Al-Sanosi* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Alia Al Shaher*
Bachelor of Commerce Engy R. Alshal Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Mohammed Alsweerky
Bachelor of Arts Aya Sofia Eyad Al Tarawneh Honours
Bachelor of Arts Khalid Altay
Bachelor of Arts Karin Kathleen Altoft*
Bachelor of Arts Abigail Alvarado
Bachelor of Arts Lindsay Rae Alward*
Bachelor of Arts Saleh Alyami*
Bachelor of Science Honours Saif Amali With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Yared Amare Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Monique Amar With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Katherine Ambler-Popowich With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Keaton Ambridge Honours
Bachelor of Arts Katie Dawn Amell
Bachelor of Social Work Petra Millicent Amoako Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Jordan Taylor Amos Honours
Bachelor of Arts Raghad Amoud Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kwadwo-Boachie D. Amponsah Honours
Bachelor of Arts Justin Andeel* Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies David Anderson With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Rachel Anderson-Houldsworth With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Jonathan Anderson
Bachelor of Engineering Patricia Anderson
Bachelor of Arts Emily Jane Andrechuk*
Bachelor of Science Major Melissa Anne Andrew*
Bachelor of Arts David W. K. Andrews Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kevin Andrews*
Bachelor of Computer Science Anastasiya Andrushchak Honours
Bachelor of Arts Isaac Nestor Ankiba
Bachelor of Arts Wilhemina Ankrah Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Basel Ansari
Bachelor of Engineering Kendelle Anstey With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Ahmad Aziziyamin Anuar
Bachelor of Engineering Rebecca Samira Apollos
Bachelor of Arts Rhoda Appiah Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nyat Araia
Bachelor of Arts Samantha Araujo
Bachelor of International Business Paige Arding* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jessica Maria Arecchi* Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Nicholas Argiropoulos
Bachelor of Arts Julie Patricia Arial*
Bachelor of Mathematics Michael Armanious
Bachelor of Social Work Jori Armishaw Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Lyndsay Armstrong Honours
Bachelor of Arts Michael Anthony Armstrong Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sarah Elizabeth Mary Armstrong Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours John Leonard Arnott With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Josie Carolina Pacpaco Arruejo Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Dilan Ozge Arslan Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Cole Arthur Honours
Bachelor of Arts Dallas Edward Arthurs-Ohl
Bachelor of Science Honours Hayley Angel Marie Arts With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Arjun Matthew Arulampalam Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Piyathma Kumari Aryasinghe With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kwabena Asare
Bachelor of Arts Steven Asare*
Bachelor of Commerce Alina Ashfaque Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Marilyn Ashley With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Huma Ashraf
Bachelor of Arts Moosa Ashrafi*
Bachelor of Arts Timothy Aguma Asingura
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Tara Askandari Honours
Bachelor of Arts Tomas Assel-Moore Honours
Bachelor of Arts Madeleine Marie Atherton Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Etai Atias
Bachelor of Arts Desma Esohe Amanda Atoe*
Bachelor of Music Zacharie Aubin* With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Emily June Aucoin Honours
Bachelor of Arts John Philip Augustine Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Arjon Avda
Bachelor of Commerce Areg Avetisyan With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Nadia Hassan Awata* Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Trevor Ayers
Bachelor of Industrial Design Christel Ayoub
Bachelor of Engineering Eman Ayyoub
Bachelor of Arts Jeremy Daniel Azangi-Mbutu Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Adam Aziz
Bachelor of Arts Honours Amal Azman With Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Nnamdi Okechukwu Obiora Azubike*
Bachelor of Engineering Mohamad Imad Azzam
Bachelor of Engineering Victor Azzi With High Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Martina Babiakova Honours
Bachelor of Arts Lindsay Anne Bachand*
Bachelor of Arts Mackenzie Shann Backs
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Asil Badri*
Bachelor of Arts Mario Badr*
Bachelor of Arts Omar Badr
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Ruby Ruth Bagaya
Bachelor of Arts Vivian Baguma Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Jingyasha Bai Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Lisa Nicole Bain With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Erin Baird With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Katherine Joanna Baird Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Rebecca Ruth Baird
Bachelor of Engineering Kurtis Kenneth Baker
Bachelor of Engineering Rajatdeep Bakshi
Bachelor of Arts Honours Reema Bakshi With Distinction
Bachelor of Industrial Design Amina Balaa
Bachelor of International Business Priyanga Balakumar* Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Balakumar Balasingam
Bachelor of Arts Honours Rebecca Julia Balcerzak With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Daniel Baliki
Bachelor of Arts Emma Catherine Ball Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Orion Balroop-Khan Honours
Bachelor of Arts Corey Baltzer
Bachelor of Arts Sean Bamford
Bachelor of International Business Radu Andrei Banciu With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Al-Rahim Alnasir Gulamal Bandali*
Bachelor of Engineering Zachary Alexander Bandura
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Lindsay Elizabeth Bangs With High Distinction
Bachelor of Humanities Natalie Elyse Lauren Banka With Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Jonathan Banks With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Dylan Barber*
Bachelor of Arts Owen Barker Honours
Bachelor of Arts Eileen Barlow
Bachelor of Arts Jessica Barlow*
Bachelor of Arts Carson Barnes*
Bachelor of Arts William Henry Barnes* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Eleanor Rose Barney With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Robert Thomas Gray Barrie*
Bachelor of Arts Taylor Anne Barron
Bachelor of Science Sheila Barter
Bachelor of Arts Dylan Francis Bartley
Bachelor of Computer Science Nathan Bielby Barton* Honours
Bachelor of Science Onkabetse Basiteng* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Babithan Baskararajah* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Stephen Baskin
Bachelor of Engineering Allan Virgilio Bassi
Bachelor of Engineering Adam Batson
Bachelor of Arts Kyle Austin Battersby*
Bachelor of Engineering Vincenzo Luciano Battista
Bachelor of Social Work Joshua Bauer With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Leah Bauer Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Ali Abobakr Ali Ba Wazir With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Corey Baxter With Distinction
Bachelor of Industrial Design Saba Bayeganeh
Bachelor of Journalism Nicole Bayes-Fleming With Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Graydon Kevin Baylis
Bachelor of Commerce Phillip Bazinet Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kaitlyn Nicole Beard Honours
Bachelor of Arts Madeline Beare Honours
Bachelor of Arts Michael Beatty Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Laura-Véronique Beaudet*
Bachelor of Commerce Samuel Beaulieu Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Brianna Alyssa Beck With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Megan Kimberley Elizabeth Becking With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Andrew Joseph Bedard
Bachelor of Arts Danielle Bedard Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Matthew Beddome
Bachelor of Engineering Linda Bedrani
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Eduardo Beggs Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Zain M. Beg
Bachelor of Commerce Nicholas Gabriel Behar Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Yasser Beilouni
Bachelor of Information Technology Rohan Behl*
Bachelor of Arts Honours Emily Abigail Beierl With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Daniella Beiersdorfer
Bachelor of Science Honours Ian Robert Beitz With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Ronnel Carlos Belda* With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kelsey Belford
Bachelor of Engineering Daniel Mark Moffatt Bell
Bachelor of Arts Patrick Bellefeuille*
Bachelor of Arts Honours Emma Louise Bell With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Holly Marie Bell
Bachelor of Arts Honours Carley Bellissimo With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Joshua Thomas Bell Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Laura Benedict Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Christopher Matthew Shean Benell
Bachelor of Engineering Nathan Michael Benner
Bachelor of Arts Kelly Anne Bennett*
Bachelor of Commerce Meghan Elizabeth Sydney Bennett* Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Andre Sebastian Benoist
Bachelor of Arts Laura Alice Benson
Bachelor of Arts Olivia Catherine Benson*
Bachelor of Arts Abderrafik Ben Tahra* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Alanna Kristine Qing S. Bent
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Seamus Quinn Benwell With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Nicholas James Berezny With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Justin Bergamini Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Charles Bergeron With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Elizabeth Berg Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Elliott J. T. Berg With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Melissa Amanda Bergman*
Bachelor of Science Honours Gabriela Bernal Astrain With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Lucie Maria Berthel With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Breanna Adelia Berthiaume
Bachelor of Arts Stephanie Alexandra Bertram*
Bachelor of Arts Benjamin Bertrend With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Jacob Berube
Bachelor of Arts Ariel Diane Berwick Honours
Bachelor of Arts Olivia Sylvia Besharah-Laporte
Bachelor of Arts Mitchell Ronald Besner
Bachelor of Arts Honours Brianna Bettencourt* With High Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Maxine Vita Betteridge-Moes With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Maude Bettez
Bachelor of Arts Moira Bexfield Honours
Bachelor of Arts Alicia Nicole Bezanson*
Bachelor of Engineering Neelesh Singh Bhadwal With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Niharika Bhatia With Distinction
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Justin Bhatla With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Braiden Bhindi With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Honours Urvi Bhojoo With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Carmine Bianco Honours
Bachelor of Arts Corie Bidgood* With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Liam Masami Bigham
Bachelor of Engineering Ryan Alexander Gordon Billard With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Ryan Arjan Biln Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management James Francis Bilyk Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Abdul Bin Asif Niazi Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Mohd Imran Zikri Bin Basri
Bachelor of Arts Jessy Francis Binette* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Paola Biramvu Honours
Bachelor of Arts Brady Davis Bird Honours
Bachelor of Science Morgan Jean Birdgenaw Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Arjun Inder Singh Birdi
Bachelor of Arts Kristen Nicole Bird Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Adam Barry Birosh With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Chelsie Elizabeth Birtch*
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Mark Carter Bisnauth Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kathryn Marie Biso*
Bachelor of Arts Alexandre Bissonnette Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Darren Miquel Blackburn With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Michael Blackburn Honours
Bachelor of Science Chelsea Elizabeth Black Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Curtis Allen Black
Bachelor of Arts Jordan Blackhurst
Bachelor of Music Justin Black Honours
Bachelor of Arts Taylor Morgan Blacklock
Bachelor of Science Alex Blackmore* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Paula Laverne Blackmore* With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Monica Black*
Bachelor of Arts Harry Bennett Blackwell Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Alexander Blades Honours
Bachelor of Arts Alysha Blakey Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Cameron Thomas Blanchard With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Paedon Blank With Distinction
Bachelor of International Business Danielle Lynn Blasko* Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Daniel Blazekovic Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Brianna Christina Blight
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Michelle Blom*
Bachelor of Arts Dana Blumer Honours
Bachelor of Arts Evangeline Boakye Barima Honours
Bachelor of Arts Julia Paula Bobiak Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ryan Gordon Bochert*
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Sarah Rachel Boelhouwer Honours
Bachelor of Arts Catherine Bogaerts* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Tamara Bogunovic
Bachelor of Social Work Emily Elizabeth Kathleen Bohusz* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Bianca Boisvert-Rainey Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kelly-Anne Bolivar Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Margaret Ann Bolt With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Emily Katherine Bolton* Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Andrew Bondarchuk
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Honours Ryan Nicholas Bond With Distinction
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Liana Rae Bonell*
Bachelor of Arts Paul Donovan Bone Honours
Bachelor of Arts Cailey Bonikowsky
Bachelor of Arts Cassandra Bonin Honours
Bachelor of Science Jillian Catherine Bonnell
Bachelor of Arts Matteo Dante Bono Honours
Bachelor of Science Alanah Bonvie
Bachelor of Arts Ryan Booth
Bachelor of Arts Erin Elizabeth Borch Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Marie-Michelle Bordeleau* With Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Kyla Ashley Alexandra Borden Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Caitlin L. Borthwick* With High Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Constantine Borysyuk
Bachelor of Commerce Stephanie Anne Bos Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Heather Elizabeth Botham Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Joseph Botros With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science James M. Botte Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jonathan Bottner* Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Darcy Glenn Bottomley* Honours
Bachelor of International Business Samantha Lauren Boucek Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Kathleen Mary Bouchard Honours
Bachelor of Arts Andrea Boucher Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Catherine Boucher* Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Christian Boucher
Bachelor of Arts Alexander Donald Bouchey
Bachelor of Engineering Alexander Joseph Bouchie
Bachelor of Commerce Ali Bou-Hamya* With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Meghan Boulanger* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ashley Lee-Ann Boulton Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Hunter Bourgon With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Major Patrick Bourgon*
Bachelor of Arts Stephanie Bourre
Bachelor of Science Honours Isabella Noha Boushey With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Zachary Bousquet Honours
Bachelor of Science Leyla Bouti* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Audrey-Ann Boutour
Bachelor of Science Alexander J. Bowley*
Bachelor of Arts Nicole Christine-Helen Bowyer Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Connor Mackenzie Boyd With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Nicholas Andrew Boyd Honours
Bachelor of Arts Rachel Victoria Rebekah Boyington Honours
Bachelor of Arts Alexandra Brabazon Honours
Bachelor of Arts Brooke Bradley
Bachelor of Commerce Jessica Lynn Bradley With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Reagan Ann Bradley With High Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Nathan Bragg Honours
Bachelor of Arts Gabriele Brajevich Honours
Bachelor of Arts Riley Mason Braj
Bachelor of Commerce Karmen Kaur Brar* Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Réaume Zacharie Émile Brazeau-Gauvreau With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Victoria Braz Rasmussen Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Marnie Breed Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jessica Blaire Breen-Mcarthur
Bachelor of Arts William Breeuwsma
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Honours Paige Anoir Brennan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Major Sierra Mackenzie Brennan*
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Alexandra Jaffa Brenner With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Nicholas Glen Brenton* Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Alyx Kathryn Breton Honours
Bachelor of Arts Harrison William Briand Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sierra Dawn Bridgwater Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Christopher Briglio With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering David Victor Briglio With Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Ryan John Brink With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Drew Briscoe-Casiple
Bachelor of Arts Pamela Britt
Bachelor of Arts James Thomas Darrell Broadbent With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Ashley Broadhurst* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Amelia Mercedes Nicole Brohman Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Deidre Ryleigh Morgan Brooks Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Kelvin Clark Brooks Honours
Bachelor of Arts Mikaila Jessica Brooks Honours
Bachelor of Science Jason Stephen Brost Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Cooper Alex Brotman
Bachelor of Arts Melanie Brousseau
Bachelor of Arts Laura Jane Brouwer Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Mark William Brouwer
Bachelor of Arts Andrew Douglas Brown Honours
Bachelor of Industrial Design Andrew Skinner Brown
Bachelor of Arts Daniel Peter Leo Brown* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Dexter Dennis Brown
Bachelor of Arts Ellen Brown Honours
Bachelor of Arts Emily Catherine Brown*
Bachelor of Science Major Lindsay M. Brown
Bachelor of Music Merideth Jeanne Brown Honours
Bachelor of Arts Malika Nzingha Brown-Petgrave
Bachelor of Engineering Sarah Brown With High Distinction
Bachelor of Industrial Design Rowen Bruetsch With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Karlin Brule
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Kelly Bryant With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Emma Veronica Bubulis* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Morgan Anne Buch Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Katherine Buckley
Bachelor of Engineering Simon Buckley
Bachelor of Arts Victoria Buckley
Bachelor of Arts Bradley Buckstein
Bachelor of Computer Science Major David Bucsa
Bachelor of Arts Claire Michele Buechler Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Emma Ashley Buell Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Osama Buhamad*
Bachelor of Arts Honours Veronika Maureen Bujaki With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kassandra Lyn Bullard*
Bachelor of Engineering Connor Hudson Buott
Bachelor of Arts Kristie Paula Burhunduli Honours
Bachelor of Arts Connor Wilson Burk Honours
Bachelor of Arts Rebecca Kelly Burke
Bachelor of Journalism Katherine Burley Honours
Bachelor of Arts Brittany Burlone* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kate Elizabeth Burman Honours
Bachelor of Arts Iain Burnett With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Justine Marie Burnett Honours
Bachelor of Arts Robyn Paige Paun Burnett
Bachelor of Arts Brianna Rhea Burns Honours
Bachelor of Arts Dennis Burnside
Bachelor of Information Technology Nicholas Burns
Bachelor of Mathematics Benjamin Burr
Bachelor of Arts Edward George Burrows Honours
Bachelor of Arts Adrianna Rebecca Burton
Bachelor of Science Ryder M. W. Burt Honours
Bachelor of International Business Elliott Burvill* Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Megan Jennifer Burwash Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Jahed Bushnaq*
Bachelor of Engineering Ryan Bush
Bachelor of Arts Honours Kirsten Ashley Bussière With High Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Patrick Butler With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Stephanie Theresia Butler With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Dylan Christopher Butson
Bachelor of Science Diandra Buttazzoni Honours
Bachelor of Arts Diva Butt*
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Kaitlin Ann Buttrum With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Ian Samuel Jason Byerley Honours
Bachelor of Music Meghan Elizabeth Byers Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ryan Curtis Edward Bye Honours
Bachelor of Science Andres David Cabra Rozo*
Bachelor of Arts Brandon Caffin Honours
Bachelor of Arts Meng Cai Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Steven Caine Honours
Bachelor of Arts Zhuoyang Cai*
Bachelor of Arts Ziyang Cai
Bachelor of Arts Hunter Tempest Calder* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Amarilis Kori C. Calderon Chilquillo Honours
Bachelor of Arts Samantha Marie Joy Calip
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Bryn Christopher Callaghan Honours
Bachelor of Arts Paige Kathleen Callaghan
Bachelor of Arts Honours Sarah Kimberly Callaghan With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Emily Elizabeth Callahan Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Michael Calof Honours
Bachelor of Arts Claire Victoria Camacho Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Logan Cameron With Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Morgan Cameron With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Somerled B. Cameron With High Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Bradley Campbell
Bachelor of Arts Elizabeth Campbell
Bachelor of Engineering Francois Campbell With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Jacob Campbell* Honours
Bachelor of Mathematics Honours Jacob Campbell With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jordan Campbell* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kodey Nancy Campbell
Bachelor of Journalism Lindsay Dorleen J. Campbell With Distinction
Bachelor of Mathematics Mary Elizabeth Harcourt Campbell
Bachelor of Arts Paula Estelle Campbell Honours
Bachelor of International Business Nicolas Campoverde Vivar Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Muge Melis Candogan
Bachelor of Commerce Carlos Eduardo Cantafio Apitz With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Lei Cao
Bachelor of Arts Ming Cao
Bachelor of Arts Jonathan Capaldi Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Melissa Katherine Cape Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Olivia Jane Carapella Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Alexander A. Carden With Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Juliana Cardozo Honours
Bachelor of Arts Élise Careau*
Bachelor of Arts Hailey Melissa Janine Carr* Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Camille Carriere Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Jonathan Gabriel Carr
Bachelor of Arts Mackenzie Lynn Carr Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Anna Marie Carroll With High Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Luke Kenneth Cavanagh Carroll Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Richard Carson
Bachelor of Arts Adam Charles Carter
Bachelor of Arts Honours Elizabeth Carter With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Megan Andrea Carter Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nicholas Carter
Bachelor of Engineering Robert Jeffrey Carter
Bachelor of Arts Christina Grace Cartwright Honours
Bachelor of Arts Stefan Carty
Bachelor of Arts Honours Ellen Mary Case With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jenelle Ruthan Case Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Gregory Cassidy With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Nicholas Aaron Castleman Honours
Bachelor of Arts Steven Lennox Caswell Honours
Bachelor of Arts Tara M. Cathcart*
Bachelor of Arts Lauren Catsburg Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Matthew Andrew Caughey
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Frano Cavar Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Erin Shannon Caverly
Bachelor of Arts Mirela Cavrag Honours
Bachelor of Arts Natalia Caycedo Buitrago Honours
Bachelor of Arts Cristina Cefaloni* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nadia Marcella Celebre*
Bachelor of Arts Marco Nicola Cerilli Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Simon Cerruti*
Bachelor of Arts Jack W. Chadwick
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Meghan Ann Chadwick
Bachelor of Arts Morgan Chaffee Honours
Bachelor of Arts Gurleen Kaur Chahal* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Harman Chahal*
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Zachary Chai With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Adhiraj Chakraborty
Bachelor of Arts Chileshe Chalikosa* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Evie Challenger Honours
Bachelor of Arts Tanner Leigh Challoner* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sadie Lisa Marie Chalmers Honours
Bachelor of Arts Bethany Susanne Chambers
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Roman Chametka*
Bachelor of Arts Marieke Champagne
Bachelor of Engineering Samantha Champagne With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Abigail Sze Pui Chan Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Bianca Chan Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Jaclyn Helen Joyce Chandler With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Anoop Karthik Chandrasekaran Honours
Bachelor of Science Kwok Kwan Chan*
Bachelor of Information Technology Linda Chan
Bachelor of Arts Louise Chiu-Yee Chan
Bachelor of Arts Timothy Channer*
Bachelor of Commerce Sook Teng Chan Honours
Bachelor of Science Tony Chan*
Bachelor of Arts Lisa Chaplin
Bachelor of Engineering Michael John Chaplin With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Emily Irene Charlotte Chapman With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Taylor Lynn Chapman Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Christian Charbonneau
Bachelor of Science Eliza Jane Charbonneau*
Bachelor of Science Major Luke Charlebois
Bachelor of Arts Erica Charlton
Bachelor of Computer Science Christopher Jean Charron Honours
Bachelor of Arts Justin Michel Joseph Charron Honours
Bachelor of Arts Christopher Brian Chase-Onions Honours
Bachelor of Industrial Design Anna Chau
Bachelor of Science Major Naeem Ahmad Chaudhary
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Aniq Imtiaz Chaudhry
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Azhar Irfan Cheema Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nicole Lea Cheetham*
Bachelor of Engineering Can Chen*
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Angus Hoi-Chun Cheng
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Rachel Gail Chennette Honours
Bachelor of Mathematics Wenwen Chen*
Bachelor of Arts Yifan Chen Honours
Bachelor of Arts Yingyu Chen*
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Zi Cong Chen
Bachelor of Engineering Zikeng Chen
Bachelor of Computer Science Adrian Cheoreanu* Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Eric Junker Chernushenko Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Averie Cheung
Bachelor of Commerce Brian Matthew Cheung Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Ying Kei Samuel Cheung With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Serena Chew With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Justin Alexander Chiarelli
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Nicholas Omer Chiasson With Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Liane Chiblow With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Frederic Chikoti
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Braeden Ching*
Bachelor of Commerce Michael Chiumera* With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Chang-Il Cho
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Hongjang Cho
Bachelor of Social Work Rebecca Hannah Choi Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Yeeun Choi
Bachelor of Arts Youjin Choi
Bachelor of Commerce Jeongbin Cho Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Kyi Moe Cho With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Shvata Chopra With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Yannick Marcel Joseph Choquet
Bachelor of Arts Bakhtawar Abul Khaliq Choudhry*
Bachelor of Arts Rasha Sufia Choudhury Honours
Bachelor of Arts Chanel Chouhaibar
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Amanda Chouinard With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Tazeem Chowdhury*
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Uzma Faizah Chowdhury
Bachelor of Engineering Jason Matthew Chow
Bachelor of Engineering Justin James Chow
Bachelor of Arts Cerise Chua*
Bachelor of Science Lucas John Currie Church Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Sarah Church With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Emma Laura-Marie Cicci Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Michael Cichonski Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Michael Andrew Cillis With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Adam Thomas Clarke*
Bachelor of Engineering Taylor Bryce Clarke-Mcrae
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Karen Katherine Alma Clark* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Matthew Clark Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Mitchell Clark*
Bachelor of Arts Robert Adair Clarkson*
Bachelor of Arts Lyndsay Meagan Clay Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Taylor Kathleen Cleland
Bachelor of Science Lexxi Rebecca Clement
Bachelor of Humanities Katherine Clifton Honours
Bachelor of Arts Brittani Fredelle Cluett Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sabrina Cobisa Honours
Bachelor of Arts Crystal Cobus
Bachelor of Engineering Jason Thomas Coghlan
Bachelor of Arts Ian CoKehyeng With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Laura Cola
Bachelor of Arts Robert Cole Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Rick Jason Colina
Bachelor of Information Technology Sarah Deborah Collie
Bachelor of Engineering Eila Collings With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Vanessa Celine Collins*
Bachelor of Humanities Simon Coll With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Devon Colquitt
Bachelor of Arts Juliana Grace Skarecky Colwell Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Hayley Anne Combaluzier With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Matthew James Comstock Honours
Bachelor of Arts Lissa Comtois-Silins
Bachelor of Arts Neil Congdon
Bachelor of Arts Honours Cassandra Montana Conley With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Chelsea Marie Connolly*
Bachelor of Engineering Jacob Derek Connor With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Sarah Connors Honours
Bachelor of Arts Michael Conrick
Bachelor of Arts Honours Allison Constantine-Rogers* With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kyle Constantine-Rogers Honours
Bachelor of Arts Anthony Conte
Bachelor of Science Major Massimo Conte
Bachelor of Arts Honours Sheridan Christine Conty With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Carter John Cook*
Bachelor of Journalism Dustin Cook With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Georgia Claire Cooke* With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Mackenzie Johanna Stewart Cooke Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nkem Sylvia Cookey Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Matthew Ryan Cook
Bachelor of Mathematics Andrew Philip Coombs
Bachelor of Arts Hannah Elizabeth Cooney
Bachelor of Arts Eric Cooper
Bachelor of Arts Jamie Cooper Honours
Bachelor of Arts Souraiya Coowar Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Melissa Lynne Copeland Honours
Bachelor of Arts Natalie Josephine Coram Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Alexander James Corcoran With High Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Siobhan Alexandra Quinn Cordy
Bachelor of Engineering Thomas Corkum
Bachelor of Science Emily Claire Cormier Honours
Bachelor of Arts Marc Taylor Cormier
Bachelor of Arts Makenzie Cornelius Honours
Bachelor of Arts Irwin Cortez Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jordan Costa Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Lauren Costanzo With Distinction
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Honours Tyler Joseph Louis Coté With Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Corey Anthony Cougle Honours
Bachelor of Arts Elizabeth Joy Coulas
Bachelor of Engineering Sarah Jacqueline Cournoyea
Bachelor of Arts Honours Emily M. Courtemanche With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Jacqueline Couture
Bachelor of Arts Jessica Susan Marie Couture*
Bachelor of Engineering Andrew Thomas Cowan
Bachelor of Arts Zachary Cowan
Bachelor of Arts Tyler Scott Craft* Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Julia Deegan Craig* With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Shvaugn Craig With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Ava Danita Cramp Honours
Bachelor of Arts Carly Crawford
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Chelsea Crawford
Bachelor of Arts Honours David Raymond Crawford With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Maria Jane Albertha Creighton Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Kelsey Crepin
Bachelor of Arts Stephanie Crepin
Bachelor of Engineering Matthew Critch
Bachelor of Social Work Bailey Marie Croft With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Shaun William Crook With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jane Ellen Crosby Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Stephanie Crosby* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ryan Thomas Cruickshank Honours
Bachelor of Arts Melanie Margaret Cruise Honours
Bachelor of Science Julia Louise Crump Honours
Bachelor of Arts Casey Crupi*
Bachelor of Arts Cindy Cruz
Bachelor of Arts Enshou Cui
Bachelor of Science Honours Gabrielle Veronica Culka With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Cassandra Cullimore
Bachelor of Engineering Kathryn Nicole Culliton With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Emma Rose Cummings With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Spencer Leslie Cummins
Bachelor of Arts Dana Lynn Cunneyworth
Bachelor of Arts Allison Cunningham Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Caroline Marion Curle With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Meaghan Curran Honours
Bachelor of Humanities Sarah Curran Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Thomas Robert Currie
Bachelor of Arts Katharine Allison Curry Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Kelsey Curtis Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Alexandria Elizabeth Zara Cushing*
Bachelor of Arts Michael Cybulski With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Wael Daas
Bachelor of Arts Kaitlin Emma Jean Dafoe* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Brent Joseph Royal Dagenais Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Yasmeen Sudqi A. Dahbour* Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Daud Mohamed Dahir Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Bo Dai Honours
Bachelor of Arts Chevaughn Victoria Nichola Dailey*
Bachelor of Engineering Mohamad Dakhil
Bachelor of Social Work Katherine Daley* With Distinction
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Megan Kathleen Dalgleish
Bachelor of International Business Emily Dalphy Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Julia Dalphy
Bachelor of Commerce James Gordon Dalton Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ryan Edward Daly Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Zain Damani Honours
Bachelor of Engineering David Francesco D’Amario
Bachelor of Commerce Daniela Jaclyn D’Amico Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Miriam Daneff With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Melissa Blair Dane With Distinction
Bachelor of Social Work Jobbie Daph Saraina Daniel Honours
Bachelor of Arts Roshan Joseph Daniel Honours
Bachelor of Arts Angela Daniels
Bachelor of Arts Honours Kim G. Danis With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Laurence Mitchel DaNova Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Mercy Opokuaa Danquah With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Philip Dapaah
Bachelor of Engineering Martin Borup Dapoz
Bachelor of Arts Honours Juliana Dapula With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Travis John D’Arcey
Bachelor of Science Major Ama Adokarley Darku*
Bachelor of Engineering Houssam Darraj*
Bachelor of Engineering Houssein Darraj
Bachelor of Arts Ralph Jr. Kweku Konadu Dartey* Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Shaun da Silva*
Bachelor of Commerce Nitesh Dass Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ainsley Elizabeth Daub* Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Gregory Davidson*
Bachelor of Commerce Jean-Philippe Davidson Honours
Bachelor of Arts Lea Davidson Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Michael Davidson With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Nathan Alexander Davidson-Pilon*
Bachelor of Arts Shauna Margaret Davidson
Bachelor of Computer Science Cameron William Elvidge Davies* Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Colin Davies Honours
Bachelor of Arts Abigail Davis Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Bradley Vincent Davis
Bachelor of Arts Joshua Davis*
Bachelor of Arts Joshua Kenneth Davis Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Kristin Marie Davis With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Lindsay Kate Davis
Bachelor of Commerce Fahima Dawd Honours
Bachelor of Arts Lindley Anne Daw With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Janelle Dawson Honours
Bachelor of Arts Hadil Dayekh*
Bachelor of Arts Caitlin Hilary Dean
Bachelor of Arts Calum Dean* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sarah Danielle Debackere
Bachelor of Engineering Yodit Dagne Debela*
Bachelor of Arts Honours Esther Mae Deck With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Honours Christopher Dedek With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Nicholas Defalco With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Honours Stefanie DeFilippi With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Skyler De Francesca Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Kristian Tom De Francesco With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Nadia De Franco
Bachelor of Arts Carys Degenhardt Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jennifer Johanna Dejong Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Alexandra Delalis* With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Roxane Delaney With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Major Antonio Alfonso De Lauri
Bachelor of Engineering Michael Jeffery Delay
Bachelor of Arts Honours Emily Delorme With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Daniel De Luca
Bachelor of Arts Angela Gaye Delzotto
Bachelor of Engineering Alyssa Nicole DeMarinis With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Jocelyn DeMone With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Jerry Demorcy Honours
Bachelor of Arts Alex Denis
Bachelor of Engineering Erik James De Pater
Bachelor of Arts Anita Dernovici* Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Danielle Helen Derrick With Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Kurtis James Derue
Bachelor of Music Michael James Deschamps Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Alok Gajanan Deshpande With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Chrystal Dawne Désilets*
Bachelor of Engineering Kailey De Silva
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Denis Marc Desjardins* With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Major Michael John Allen Deslaurier
Bachelor of Journalism Anna Desmarais Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Daniel Andre De Sousa*
Bachelor of Commerce Jacqueline Marie De Sousa With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Tessa Nicole Despinic With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Hailey DesRochers* Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Kathleen Mary Desson Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jean-Paul Deveault
Bachelor of Arts Kyle Darryl Devine
Bachelor of Social Work Mackenzie Shea Devlin Honours
Bachelor of Arts Tiffany Devonish
Bachelor of Information Technology Scott Evan Moase De Vouge
Bachelor of Engineering Brendan Dewalt With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Emily Marie Dewar
Bachelor of Arts Honours Sam Philip Dewhurst With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Balmeet Singh Dhaliwal Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kuljit Singh Dhami*
Bachelor of Engineering Farhaan Dharani*
Bachelor of Arts Honours Sherry Dhillon With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Anneliese Rebecca Diamantopoulos Honours
Bachelor of Arts Marilia Dias
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Ryan Philip Dicintio
Bachelor of Science Major Wade Mitchell Dickie
Bachelor of Engineering Claire Mackenzie Dickson
Bachelor of Journalism Talia Di Domenico Honours
Bachelor of Arts Inta Didrichsons*
Bachelor of Arts Justin Anthony Diederich Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Michael Dwight Dillabough
Bachelor of Arts Alyssa Dillinger Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kelly Debbie Jasmine Dilmohamed Honours
Bachelor of Music Mackenzie Lee Di Millo With Distinction
Bachelor of Humanities Atanas Dimitrov Honours
Bachelor of Arts Rosangela Dinardo*
Bachelor of Information Technology Tyler Anthony Martin Dinardo*
Bachelor of Mathematics Inar Dinari* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Grant A. D. Dingwall
Bachelor of Arts Honours Holly James Dinsmore With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Frankie Di Renzo With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Alessandra Di Rienzo Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Honours Stephanie Julianna Dobozi With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Juliana Dobrei Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Jennifer Grace Doede Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Matthew William Doel*
Bachelor of Humanities Emily Doerksen Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Kelsey Elizabeth Doerksen
Bachelor of Arts Erik Turrenne Dominey Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Roxanne Domingo* Honours
Bachelor of Science Gernique Vinciane Dondji Assatagou Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kathryn Jane Donnelly
Bachelor of Arts Matthieu Charles Donnelly Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Alexander Richard Doran
Bachelor of Arts Omar Adam Doreh Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Kelly Allison Dorval Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Daniel Dos Reis With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Safiya Dossa-Sicchia Honours
Bachelor of Arts Devon James Doucet With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Mary Kathryn Doucette Honours
Bachelor of Music Adriana River Doucette-Raymond Honours
Bachelor of Industrial Design Zoë Doucette
Bachelor of Commerce Marwan Douleh Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kyle McKay Dowd* Honours
Bachelor of Arts David Downes* Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Alexandra Bernadette Downey Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Caroline Anna Downey Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Rebecca Lauren Down With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Renelle Joann Dowuona Honours
Bachelor of Arts Marie Elizabeth Doyle Honours
Bachelor of Arts Dolkar Drakto
Bachelor of Science Honours Kathleen Dransfield O’Brien With High Distinction
Bachelor of Social Work Jaycee Lynn Drew* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nicole Katie Driscoll
Bachelor of Commerce David Thomas Drouin Honours
Bachelor of Arts Michelle Drummond Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Craig Andrew D Silva
Bachelor of Arts Calvin Franklyn D’Souza*
Bachelor of Arts Steffenie Jean Dubien Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Victoria Dubreuil Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jazmyn Elaine Duckett Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Aidan Emmet Duff Honours
Bachelor of Science Charlene Duffett Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Jamison Thomas Robert Duff
Bachelor of Arts Blake Wallis Duffy Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Nancy Sophie Duguay With Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Emese Dukai-Branscombe With Distinction
Bachelor of Humanities Douglas Dumais With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Maxime Marc Dumond*
Bachelor of Arts Julian Dumont* Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Melanie E. Dumont* With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Siobhán B. Dundon With High Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology David Dunkelman With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Rebecca Ellen Dunks With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Anthony Dunn Honours
Bachelor of Humanities Allison Dunne With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Zachary Dunnigan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Margaret Anne Delores Dunn With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Jeremy Robert Dunsmore With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Paul Dunsworth With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Jacky Tsun Kit Duong Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Kimberly Duong* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sarah Rebecca Duplan
Bachelor of Arts Tanya Rose Diane Dupuis Honours
Bachelor of Mathematics Honours Sara Dureckova With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Corey Durocher
Bachelor of Arts Honours Luka Dursun With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Scott Dutrisac With High Distinction
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Shawn Duval With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Tomas Dvoracek*
Bachelor of Humanities Elizabeth Ann Dwyer Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jacob David Dyck Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Samantha Cooper Dyck
Bachelor of Arts Addison Eady* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Jenna Marie Eady With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jasmine A. Earle
Bachelor of Arts Meagan Ariel Earl Honours
Bachelor of Arts Meaghan Dawn Easter Honours
Bachelor of International Business Veronica Soledad Eberhardt Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Joshua Michael Eckert
Bachelor of Arts Honours Arielle Gina Lucia Edgecombe-Fontaine* With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Alexander Douglas Edwards Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kaylah Marie Edwards Honours
Bachelor of Arts Tyanna Elaine Edwards Honours
Bachelor of Arts Daniel Frimpong Effah*
Bachelor of Arts Honours Brendan Patrick Egan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Francis Keiran Egan
Bachelor of Engineering Imanma Tiffany E. Egeonu
Bachelor of Engineering Riley Glenn Ehgoetz Martens
Bachelor of Computer Science Malik Ehsanullah Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ryan Ejim Honours
Bachelor of Arts Chidera Stephany Eke
Bachelor of Arts Adam Elayouti With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Angie G. Elbanna
Bachelor of Engineering Abdel Rahman Alaa El Beheri*
Bachelor of Arts Honours Andrea El-Beyrouti With Distinction
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Yassmine Elbreidi
Bachelor of Arts Marya Eleissawi Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Steven El-Guebaly
Bachelor of Engineering Mohand El-Haddad
Bachelor of Arts Acil El Hassen Honours
Bachelor of International Business Ivanhoe Elizondo Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Rolla El-Khatib
Bachelor of Arts Honours Nicole El-Koussaifi With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Honours Mohamed Monir El Koussy With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Crystal Elliott Honours
Bachelor of Arts John William Nuttall Elliott*
Bachelor of Science Major Laura Elliott
Bachelor of Arts Alexander Ellis* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Andrew Ellis
Bachelor of Arts Hesham Tarek Ellisy Honours
Bachelor of Arts Mahmoud Essam Elmadhoun
Bachelor of Arts Patrick Elmas Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Nour El-Nader With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Obinna John Elobi
Bachelor of Science Hassan El-Saadi
Bachelor of Engineering Lina Hassan El Sadek*
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Katherine El-Sammak With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Omar Elsharkawy Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Krystin Morgan Elson With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Ibrahim El-Tabech* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ahmad El-Tannir* Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Nada Amr M. El Tayeby Ahmed With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Mujahid Eltilib Honours
Bachelor of Arts Robert Elvish
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Shahriar Emami*
Bachelor of Arts Elyssa Susan Charlene Emond*
Bachelor of Arts Nolan Empey Honours
Bachelor of Arts Eboshogwe Oshokhayameh Enemaku Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Deinyefa Eporwei
Bachelor of Engineering Stephane Justin Ernst
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Sandra Esber* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Morgan April Esposito With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Earle Charles Estrella
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Alexandra Rena Etim Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Abigail Evans With Distinction
Bachelor of Social Work Anna Margaret Evans Honours
Bachelor of Science Megan Evans With High Distinction
Bachelor of Music Robin Paul Roy Evans With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Reudon Andrei Tristan Eversley*
Bachelor of Engineering Margarita Evtodienko
Bachelor of Social Work Erica Ewa-Elechi Honours
Bachelor of Science Elsie Eyking
Bachelor of Computer Science Jackson Eyres Honours
Bachelor of Arts Vivian Chinyere Ezeh Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ebueme Ebueme Ezikpe*
Bachelor of Science Caroline Rita Faddoul Honours
Bachelor of Arts Erin Fagan
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Benjamin Fairclough*
Bachelor of Arts Amelia Fairweather
Bachelor of Arts Syeda Anmol Faisal Honours
Bachelor of Arts Waleed Bin Faisal Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Michael Fakhry With High Distinction
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Zabdi Madai Falcon With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Kristian Falkjar With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Mabel Fang Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sandy Fang
Bachelor of Arts Winston Fang Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Runzhou Fan With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Julia Farago* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Ebyan Farah With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Kamil Farah Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nicole Faria Honours
Bachelor of Science Mubarek Faris* Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Aidan Farrell Honours
Bachelor of Arts Thomas Farrell
Bachelor of Arts Dylan Webster Farrington
Bachelor of Arts Chloe Marie Farrugia
Bachelor of Arts Honours Hadi Farsi* With High Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Rida-e Fatima Honours
Bachelor of Arts Siefat Minhas Fatin Honours
Bachelor of Arts Tarek Fattah Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Briana Fayad Honours
Bachelor of Arts Daniel Featherstone*
Bachelor of Arts Alain Marc Feeny
Bachelor of Arts Kaileigh Felix*
Bachelor of Arts Sabine Felsing Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Sonia Katharina Fendt Ledermann With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Qingqing Feng Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Shuyi Feng Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Carolyn Fenwick With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Amy Ferguson*
Bachelor of Arts Danielle Jacqueline Ferguson* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Marianne Kathleen Ferguson Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Travis Ferguson*
Bachelor of Engineering Robert Owen Fernandes
Bachelor of Commerce Naomi Rohena Fernando Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Shania Nushara Fernando
Bachelor of Commerce Christopher Anthony Ferrante* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jessica Marie Ferrato* Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Aundrea Elizabeth Ferraz
Bachelor of Arts Adilson Ferreira Honours
Bachelor of Science Kevin James Ferris* Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Sahar Fikry Honours
Bachelor of Arts Brandon Filatow Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ramona Filip Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Antoine Fillion
Bachelor of Journalism Lysia Filotas With Distinction
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Melissa Yee Ling Fink
Bachelor of Arts Hannah Marie Finn Honours
Bachelor of Arts Stephanie Fintan* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Cherie Dawn Marion Fish With High Distinction
Bachelor of Humanities Daniel Aaron Fisher With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Boris Vladimir Fishman
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Emily Fitzowich
Bachelor of Arts Aleksandra Flannery Honours
Bachelor of Music Emma-Jeanne Fleet With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Emma Flegg*
Bachelor of Humanities Hannah Louise Fleming With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kristin Rebekah Fleming* Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Ryan Murray Davis Fleming
Bachelor of Arts Susan Christine Fleming Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nangie Fleurantin*
Bachelor of Arts Jessica Annabelle Flower
Bachelor of Arts Matthiew Kyle Flowers*
Bachelor of Arts Darian Marie Flynn Honours
Bachelor of Arts Quinn Amelia Foerter
Bachelor of Arts Matthew Lawrence Fogwill
Bachelor of Arts Honours Arinola Folabi-Owolabi With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Lauren Hanna Folk With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Carrie Fong Honours
Bachelor of Arts Brandon David Fonseca Honours
Bachelor of Arts Darby Foran Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jaccob Ryan Foran
Bachelor of Information Technology Madison Elyssa Foran
Bachelor of Social Work Joyce Ketura Ford* With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Lena Ford
Bachelor of Arts Haley Ford-Robinson
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Chantal Forget With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Lucie Formanova Honours
Bachelor of Science Brittany Karen Forrest* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kurt Calvin Forrest
Bachelor of Information Technology Alexandra M. Forteau
Bachelor of Commerce Laura Fortura Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Patricia Joanne Foster With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Samantha Foster Honours
Bachelor of International Business Tess Abigail Foster With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Carly Foubert Honours
Bachelor of Science Shane Thomas Foubister Honours
Bachelor of Science Kyle Henry Fournier With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts April Marie Fox Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Kelly Nicole Fox* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Naira Fragoso-Simao*
Bachelor of Arts Christopher Michael Frail
Bachelor of Arts Hailey Marie Francis*
Bachelor of Arts Michaela Francis Honours
Bachelor of Engineering William Francis
Bachelor of Arts Dallas Franklin
Bachelor of Arts Mikaela Anne Frankovich-Ross
Bachelor of Science Emily Jean Claire Franzgrote Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Amy Shannon Fraser Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Devin Joseph Fraser* With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Emily Lauren Costigan Fraser With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Jonathan Michael Fraser With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Samantha Jayne Fraser Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Thomas Fraser
Bachelor of Arts Kianna Freeborn Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Jeysen Everett Freedman
Bachelor of Engineering Connor Patrick George Freris
Bachelor of International Business Mekkin Erika Fridriksson Honours
Bachelor of International Business Hayden Hermann Andrew Friedrich With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Catherine Mary Friel
Bachelor of Commerce Alex Friesen Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Anthony Friio With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Nana Ekua Owarewaa Frimpong Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Nicolas Jackson Fruetel
Bachelor of Arts Aileen Fry* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Annette Fry
Bachelor of Arts Daiying Fu
Bachelor of Arts Eli Fulford* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Grace Annie Fulton*
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Jeremy King Hei Fung
Bachelor of Arts Zhongxiu Fu
Bachelor of Commerce Nicholas Gaetano Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ryan Charles Edward Gaffney*
Bachelor of Arts Martine Gagne*
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Mimi Michelle Gagné*
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Alex Gagnon* With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Daniel Gale With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Michael Gale With High Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Matthew Gallagher With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Marissa Cassandra Gallan Honours
Bachelor of Science Janae Gallant Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jay Gallant*
Bachelor of Arts Kevin Gallant
Bachelor of Arts Emilio Gallotta Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jessica Gamarnik Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Abhinav Gambhir
Bachelor of Engineering Bior Garang
Bachelor of Arts Lauren Elizabeth Gardiner
Bachelor of International Business Jesse Alexander Gardner Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sydney Marie Gardner
Bachelor of Arts Claire Alexandra Frances Garon*
Bachelor of International Business Joseph Michael Alexander Gass With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Kerolos Gattas Honours
Bachelor of Arts Christina Dawn Gaudet
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Marissa Leigh Gaudette Honours
Bachelor of Arts Faraja Gaudin*
Bachelor of Science Andrew Spencer Gaul*
Bachelor of Social Work Alyssa Morgan Gauthier Honours
Bachelor of Arts Natasha Gauthier Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Zacharie M. Gauthier
Bachelor of Engineering John Gelowsky
Bachelor of Arts Honours Daniel Johnathon Gemmell* With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Kylie Juliette Gendron Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Veselin Georgiev
Bachelor of Arts Alana Gerus Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Amy Gerus With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Simon Curtis Gervais-Leclair Honours
Bachelor of Arts Allyssar Maunifa Ghadban Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Behnaz Ghaedi*
Bachelor of Engineering Raheel Ghaffar
Bachelor of Engineering Marwan Medhat Ghalib
Bachelor of Arts Shayan Ghanbari
Bachelor of Music Malak Ghanem With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Nada Elsayed Ghania* Honours
Bachelor of Science Mohamed Gharib
Bachelor of Engineering Ahmad Ghazal
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Dania Ghazal With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Firas Osama Sal Ghazal
Bachelor of Commerce Mark Ghossein Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Gagandeep Singh Ghotra*
Bachelor of Music Michael Gabriele Giamberardino* Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Erica Giancola With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Giorgio Giannetti With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Adam Gibeault* With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Drew Gibson With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Megan Gibson With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Zachary James Gibson
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Stephen James Giesbrecht* With High Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Eden Gifawossen With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kathleen Isabel Gifford
Bachelor of Arts Alexandra Giles
Bachelor of Commerce Jacob Alexander Gillette Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Rebecca Shokoufe Gill With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Erika Ann Gillson* Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Tanya Tabasom Gill
Bachelor of Arts Lindsay Christine Gilmore
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Cameron David Gilroy
Bachelor of Arts Honours Chelsey Drew Anna Girard With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Sylvia Girgis Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Adeel Giwa With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Hedda Gjerde
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Farrah Jane Glabb Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Maxwell Goad With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kevin Godby*
Bachelor of Arts Jessica Goddard
Bachelor of Engineering Maria Lynn Godfrey
Bachelor of Arts Adam Charles Leopold Godlewski Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Patrick Olivier Gohard* Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Heidi Goldberg* Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Daniel Goldenberg
Bachelor of Mathematics Tyler Anthony Golden With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Jonathan Lukas Goldnau-Vogt
Bachelor of Arts Thomas Alexander Golka
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Tania Pereira Gomes With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Maria Alejandra Gomez Aguilar
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Ashleigh Noelle Gomez Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Natalia Goncharova With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Mayra Gonzalez Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Gordon Joseph Goodkey* Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Antish Gopauloo
Bachelor of Science Holly Anne Gordanier Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Alisha Gordon With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Grace-Ann Giselle Gordon
Bachelor of Mathematics Heather Elizabeth Gordon
Bachelor of Commerce Jeffrey James Gordon Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Leah Symonne Playfair Gordon Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Lewis G. Gordon With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Uri Gorelik* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jordon Gorgichuk
Bachelor of Arts Jenna Kathleen Gorman Honours
Bachelor of Humanities Sarah Gorman With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jillianne Gorospe Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Paul Gabriel Gosselin* With Distinction
Bachelor of Industrial Design Hannah Mary Goss With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Gregoire Gougeon With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Kristen Emily Gough Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ryan Gould
Bachelor of Commerce Kevin Gov* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kimberlyn Gracey
Bachelor of Engineering Amanda Graf
Bachelor of Science Darren Michael Graham With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Silas Kevin Isaac Graham With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Alana Caris Grant
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Alyssa Grant Honours
Bachelor of Arts Corey Quinn Grant* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Joshua Grant With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Matthew Grant* Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Remy Gratwohl Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Liam Patrick Patterson Gravely Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jessica Nicole Gray* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sonya Gray With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Victoria Anne Alloggia Gray Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Rebecca Greenbury With High Distinction
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Shawn Green Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Peter Greenwood With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Honours Michelle Grenon With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Ashley Alexandra Evynda Grenstone
Bachelor of Arts Connor Reid Grilo
Bachelor of Arts Jennifer Grindon* Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Vivian Grinfeld With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Nathan Peter Holmes Grisel
Bachelor of Commerce Amy Anna Grochot Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Shanel Groom-Sheddler Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Tyler Grunt With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Dylan Michael Alexander Grymonpré With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Leeson Laramee Guay
Bachelor of Arts Anbo Gu
Bachelor of Engineering James William Gubbels
Bachelor of Arts Skyler Gubbels* Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Bradley Mathew Guillemette Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Esther M. S. Guillen With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Emma Elizabeth Guillet-Gagnon With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jacob Brady Guillot Honours
Bachelor of Arts Brandon Guilmette* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Natalie Guimond Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Greg Guindon With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Tawnya Guindon
Bachelor of Computer Science Danielle Maureen Mae Gulliver Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Savannah Chanelle Gulyas
Bachelor of Information Technology Phillip Wilford Gumley With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Ann Reanuja Gunaratnam With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jinqi Guo*
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Steve Chenwei Guo* With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Thishani Guruge
Bachelor of Arts Jessica Edith Gutierrez
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Rebecca Jordana Gutman Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Matthew Guzzo*
Bachelor of Journalism Maya Gwilliam Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nikolas Gzyl Honours

[]