The students listed in the links below have been awarded degrees by the Senate of Carleton University in Spring 2017.

Click here to view students that were awarded degrees in Winter 2017.

Graduate Students

Undergraduate Students


Bachelor of Arts Patrick Oakes* Honours
Bachelor of Science Gerald Obando Honours
Bachelor of Arts Baderinwa Oluwatosin Obasa*
Bachelor of Arts Honours Ebuwa Daniella Obaseki With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Ann Eseosa Obasohan With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Karen Obeng-Asante Honours
Bachelor of Arts Colene O’Brien
Bachelor of Arts Jackie O’Brien Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Mathieu Connor O’Brien
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Analiz Ochoa With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Taya Veronica O’Connor Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Oloruntoyin Olayinka Odujebe*
Bachelor of Arts Sophia Odwar
Bachelor of Arts Honours Vichheka Oeur With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Troy O’Farrell Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ryan Kojo Boye Ofei
Bachelor of Arts Benjamin Offei-Awuku Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Danforth Oghigian Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Heather Marie Ogilvie* With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Ryan O’Grady Honours
Bachelor of Arts Stephanie O’Halloran
Bachelor of Science Erin Anne O’Hara Honours
Bachelor of Arts Conor S. O’Hegarty* With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Nadia Ohene-Adu Honours
Bachelor of Arts Bernadette Ojiaku
Bachelor of Engineering John Michael O’Keefe With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Ugochi Okehi Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Olamide Olayinka*
Bachelor of Science Andrew David Olejarz Honours
Bachelor of Science Michelle Eve Olejarz Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Sarah Olenic
Bachelor of Engineering Mike Oliveira
Bachelor of Arts Trevor Dean Oliveira*
Bachelor of Arts Sophia Olivieri
Bachelor of Arts Halina-Marie Anne Olmstead Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Lisa Olsen With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Paul Aleksander Olup With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Faisal Mohammed Omar Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Glory Omotayo With Distinction
Bachelor of Social Work Jessika Oneid* Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Caroline Grace O’Neill With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Colleen Melliscent O’Neill
Bachelor of Science Scott Chen Min Ong*
Bachelor of Arts Audrey Ifunanya Onugha Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Sebastian Opoka-Bardonski
Bachelor of Mathematics Robert Opris Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Lubna Oraby*
Bachelor of Arts Titilope Orebiyi* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Cole Huxley O’Reilly* With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Joseph Riordan O’Reilly* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Vannessa O’Reilly With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Major Efstathios Orfanidis
Bachelor of Arts Honours Jonathan David Organ With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jordi Paul Ortepi
Bachelor of Arts Helen Inyang Oru*
Bachelor of Arts Blessing Eleojo Oruma* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Andrew Osborne With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Arnelle Prempeh Osei Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Douglas Yookow Osei
Bachelor of Arts Oluwabamise Adesua Osemobor Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kyra Marie O’Shaughnessy
Bachelor of Commerce Brittney Ann Osland Honours
Bachelor of Arts Badr Abdillahi Osman
Bachelor of Arts Bandar Osman Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Barry Lee Osman*
Bachelor of Engineering Mohamed Tarek Osman
Bachelor of Arts Sagal Osman Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Lois Lily Otchere* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ayo Ayobami Otepola*
Bachelor of Arts Marwan Abdulmajeed T. Othman Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Margarita Otochkina Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jonathan Nyamekye Otoo Honours
Bachelor of Arts Seamus O’Toole
Bachelor of Arts Lauren Ott Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Arlin Elizabeth Otto
Bachelor of Arts Nicole Ndally Otutu Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Christiana Ouellette With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jessica Ouellette*
Bachelor of Arts Rania Oustad Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Kehinde Temitayo Owolabi
Bachelor of Arts Oluwaseun Eniola Owolabi Honours
Bachelor of Arts Taiwo Temitope Owolabi
Bachelor of Arts Temitope Owolabi Honours
Bachelor of Arts James Owusu Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Harun Ozcan
Bachelor of Arts Ada Chioma Ozonwanji Honours
Bachelor of Arts Akin Emre Öztürk Honours
Bachelor of Arts Chukwudi Jefferson Ozulumba*
Bachelor of Arts Gai Pac
Bachelor of Arts Keara Alexandra Pagniello
Bachelor of Arts Amanda Marion Paisley-Kirk
Bachelor of Arts Kelsea Palaisy
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Nicholas Jordan Pallante Honours
Bachelor of Arts Alessia Pallotta Honours
Bachelor of Arts Frederick Mark Palmer Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Umberto Palumbo With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Animesh Pande With High Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Priscilla Mae Pangan Honours
Bachelor of Mathematics Xiaoyun Pang* Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Zhaofeng Pan
Bachelor of Arts Matthew Paolini
Bachelor of Science Carlo Giovanni Paolozzi Honours
Bachelor of Arts Stephanie Ann Papagiannis Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Robin Papp
Bachelor of Arts Sabrina Parboodial Honours
Bachelor of Arts Amanda Parent*
Bachelor of Engineering Achaebe Parker
Bachelor of Science Ryan John Hazlett Parker Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Hyun Soo Park
Bachelor of Arts Alicia Chantal Parkin Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Jeong Won Park With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Soeun Park
Bachelor of Arts Honours Janak Resham Parmar* With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Honours Geronimo Parodi-Matteo With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Andrea Parodis-Moya Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Holly Brigida Parrinello
Bachelor of Commerce Christopher Francis Parrott With High Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Alex Christopher Parsons Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ceilidh Sarah Parsons
Bachelor of Commerce Karan Parti* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Camila Andrea Pastran Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Azmal Mohmed Patel
Bachelor of Commerce Hardik Maheshkumar Patel Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Mitul Patel
Bachelor of Engineering Yash Patel
Bachelor of Arts Corrado Paternostro Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Eric Conley Paterson
Bachelor of International Business Trevor Liam Macarthy Paterson Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Sarrankan Pathmanathan
Bachelor of Commerce Disha Patil Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Carly Patterson* Honours
Bachelor of International Business Veronica Nicole Patterson Honours
Bachelor of Arts Elizabeth Ifeoluwa Paul
Bachelor of Arts Mark Paul* Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Mark Paul
Bachelor of Arts Andrew Payne Honours
Bachelor of Arts Robin Lee Payne*
Bachelor of Arts Mark Ephraim Payumo Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Stefan Pazer*
Bachelor of Journalism Makayla Peacock Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Madison Claire Pearce Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kristina Joy Pearson Honours
Bachelor of Arts Lindsay Pearson* Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Alixandra Peever With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Geng Pei With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jialei Pei*
Bachelor of Journalism Brooke Kimberly Peloquin With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kara May Penfold
Bachelor of Arts Haozhe Peng Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Yiwei Peng* Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Virginia Daria Song Penner With High Distinction
Bachelor of Social Work Rachel Pennings Honours
Bachelor of Arts Breanna Soares Pereira Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jessica Alyssa Pereira Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kevin Thomas Pereira* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ian Perley-Robertson* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kelsey Anne Perreault Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Riley Perreault-Laird
Bachelor of Arts Brendan Perry Honours
Bachelor of Science Eric Robin Perry Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Richard James Perryman With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Nicholas Joseph Hinton Perry With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Bheesham Nauth Persaud* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Deen Sohan Persaud
Bachelor of Arts Tamara Persaud Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Madison Perumal Honours
Bachelor of Arts Zachary Nicholas Joseph Petendra
Bachelor of Arts Honours Joshua Robert John Peters With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Rebecca Shelby Peters With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Honours Katherine Petrie With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Fay Pettigrew With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Matteo Petti Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Matthew Vincent Pezzano With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Pitseolak Edward Pfeifer With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Dieu Hong Pham Honours
Bachelor of Arts Tyler Philip
Bachelor of Engineering Brandon Russell Phillips*
Bachelor of Arts Jared Phillips Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Jonathan William Daniel Phillips
Bachelor of Arts Honours Katrina Bärbel Picken* With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Layla Piedra Abu Sharar With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Leah Piehler With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Samantha Leslie Piel Honours
Bachelor of International Business Elyssa Maiato Pietropaolo Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ashley Pigeon*
Bachelor of Engineering Robert Drew Piggott*
Bachelor of Arts Yasmin D. Pilana Vithanage
Bachelor of Arts Alexandra Pilgrim
Bachelor of Arts Blaise Pilon
Bachelor of Social Work Meaghan Pinard With High Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Charles Eric Pinkerton Honours
Bachelor of Arts Samuel Pinkerton Honours
Bachelor of Arts Stephanie Grace Pink Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Hans William Pinnell Honours
Bachelor of Humanities Paige Pinto With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Joel Timothy Piovesan* Honours
Bachelor of International Business Lucas Manuel Alves Pires Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Alana Pirraglia With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jordan Nicole Pistor
Bachelor of Arts Devon Platana Honours
Bachelor of Arts Benjamin Norman Plunkett
Bachelor of Arts Natalia Pochtaruk
Bachelor of International Business Caroline S. Pogue With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kirsten Poirier
Bachelor of Arts Kassandra Kimberley Poirrier Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Duncan Keith Polley
Bachelor of Arts Heather Polson Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Carrington Pomeroy With High Distinction
Bachelor of Social Work Kathryn Alicia Ponomareva* With High Distinction
Bachelor of International Business Cameron Mitchell Poole Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Christopher Michael Poppe
Bachelor of Arts Susan Elaine Potechin
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Jenna Marie Potter*
Bachelor of Arts Joseph Michael Potter
Bachelor of Science Honours Jennifer Elizabeth Potts With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Alexander Potvin
Bachelor of Music Martin Armand Potvin* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Megan Jane Potvin Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Véronique Monique Poulin With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Jeffery Powell
Bachelor of Arts Cody Powers
Bachelor of Engineering Joel Prem Prakash
Bachelor of Information Technology Lauren Michelle Prapavessis
Bachelor of Arts Devindra Vickash Prashad Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Ana Carolina Andrade Queiroz Prates* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jordan Gabriel Prato Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ksenija Prce* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Alexander Russell Preddie Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Jillian Premachuk Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Keya Agnes Prempeh With High Distinction
Bachelor of Social Work Sean Presnail Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Andrew Ron Price Honours
Bachelor of Science Dylan Eric Price
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Holly Rachelle Price With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Joseph Prillo
Bachelor of Engineering Adam Prins*
Bachelor of Arts Janielle Alyssa Proctor
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Hope Prost Honours
Bachelor of Arts Justin Robert Proulx
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Nicholas Roland Proulx
Bachelor of Arts Vaughn Joseph Prunster
Bachelor of Journalism Amanda C. Prusila With High Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Evan Przesiecki* With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Claudia Kamila Ptaszynski Honours
Bachelor of Science Nathalie Martha Puchacz Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jeanne Pugin Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Hayley Purcell*
Bachelor of Arts Matthew J. Purcell Honours
Bachelor of Science Hannah Purdy Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Kate Carlin Puskas With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jordan Pyefinch Honours
Bachelor of Arts Elaine Melissa Pyper Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sumbul Adan Qaimkhani*
Bachelor of Arts Hanjing Qian
Bachelor of Commerce Zhiwei Qin Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Querida Korkor Quarshie* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Brittany Laine Quesnel Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Liam Anthony Quibell With Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Sarah Grace Quinney
Bachelor of Arts Nathan Elliott Quinn Honours
Bachelor of Arts Siqi Qu
Bachelor of Commerce Xingshuai Qu* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Botlhale Lorato Raboijane Honours
Bachelor of Arts Danielle Racanelli
Bachelor of Arts Noura Ibrahim Rachid* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Michael Steven Radey Honours
Bachelor of Arts Christa Rose Radtke Honours
Bachelor of Arts Khairul Anam Rahat*
Bachelor of Commerce Yasin Iqbal Rahman* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Melinda Kaur Rai Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Cody Aurele-Claude Rainville Honours
Bachelor of Arts Farah Osamh Ramadhan* Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Joanne Ramanair* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Sachin Ivan Ramaniah With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Martin Jesus Ramonet* Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Miguel Ramos With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kayleigh Adrienne Rampersad Honours
Bachelor of Arts Navdeep Randhawa
Bachelor of International Business Libby Randles* Honours
Bachelor of Industrial Design Virosh Sunil Rangalla With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Sheila Rangrizian
Bachelor of Arts Damon George Rankin Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Sabrina Kaili Rannala Honours
Bachelor of Arts David Ranto
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Xin Rao*
Bachelor of Engineering Michael Rappoport
Bachelor of Arts Hussein Rashid
Bachelor of Engineering Aly Rasmy With Distinction
Bachelor of Science John Peter Raso Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Mark David Rassam
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Hemali Y. Rathod
Bachelor of Arts Carissa Mae Rathwell Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Dana Rathwell
Bachelor of Science Saheel Rattani-Pirbhai Honours
Bachelor of Arts Hannah Rauhanen*
Bachelor of Arts Honours Amy Love Rawding With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Arian Rayegani
Bachelor of Science Major Eric Rayner*
Bachelor of Social Work Anthony Rea With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Major Shelby Anne Reaburn
Bachelor of Arts Allison Paige Reaney Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nicole Kathleen Reddering* Honours
Bachelor of International Business Anna-Mariel Redekop Honours
Bachelor of Arts Paul Ross Redman
Bachelor of Engineering Braden Redshaw*
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Mohammad A. Reekan With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Emily Ann Reevie Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Manpreet Singh Rehal
Bachelor of Engineering Ahad Abdul Rehman
Bachelor of Arts Honours Daniella Trisha Reid With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kishelle Reid Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Sara Reid With High Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Alison Mary Reiszadeh Honours
Bachelor of Arts Cynthia Ann Reiter*
Bachelor of Arts Alexis Reith* Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Oleh Stephan Roger Reive With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Brittney Remillard Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nicolas Remillard
Bachelor of Arts Brett Renshaw
Bachelor of Arts Nicole Karin Renwick Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sarah Reside*
Bachelor of Industrial Design Muriel Revisa
Bachelor of Commerce Joshua Reyes Honours
Bachelor of Science Joseph Reynolds* Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Nicholas Rhodenizer Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Samantha Helen Rhodes With Distinction
Bachelor of Music Rommel Ribeiro Honours
Bachelor of Science Danica Eryn Prazak Rice Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Erika Richards With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Jordan Anderson Richards Honours
Bachelor of Arts Julia Karen Richards Honours
Bachelor of Arts Taylor Richardson*
Bachelor of Science Honours Ian Alexander Richter With High Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Christine Alexa Marie Riddell
Bachelor of Commerce Farah Rihan Honours
Bachelor of Arts Marc Joseph Riolo Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kelsey Rippstein* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Michael-Louis Rizzi Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Jonathan Rizzo Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Brittaney Roach
Bachelor of Arts Theresa Roach Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Cameron Mackenzie Robbins-Henderson Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Akito Roberge
Bachelor of Commerce Eric Joseph Robert* Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Brittany Naomi Olivia Roberts With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Cheyanne Deana Roberts Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nicola Marie Robertson Honours
Bachelor of Arts Tyler Charles Roberts Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Craig Terence Robinson
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Valérie Madeleine Nicole Robinson-Kyle Honours
Bachelor of Arts Rasya Robinson Honours
Bachelor of Arts Stephen Michael Robinson Honours
Bachelor of Arts Hannah Lee Roblin Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Nolan Roche
Bachelor of Arts Honours Paul Ryan Roche With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Ceilidh Lynn Rochon* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Samantha Rockbrune* Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Rachel Beverly Rodd
Bachelor of Arts Celeste Isabella Rodrigues* Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Samuel Eli Rodrigue*
Bachelor of Arts Danielle Rodriguez Honours
Bachelor of International Business Taylor Alexandra Roehl Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Lara Wynes Sonia Roga With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Caitlin Rogers Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Reneal Fansua Rogers
Bachelor of Arts Charline Rohmer Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Amanda Roi With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Rodrigo Rojas With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Michael Stanley Beath Rollings With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Heather Romain
Bachelor of Arts Aron Christian Roman Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Sean Ashton Lewis Romano
Bachelor of Arts Molly Catherine Roome Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Dilan Cristobal Ropero-Hernandez Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Sarah Angela Rosales Zelaya With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Eike Kristian Rosenberg
Bachelor of Commerce Nathaniel Bram Rosenkrantz* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Nicholas Patrick Rose With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jordana Rachel Ross
Bachelor of International Business MaryAnn Muriel Ross Honours
Bachelor of Arts Robert Gerrit Rosswill
Bachelor of Arts Léa Christiane Roswell
Bachelor of Commerce Marshall Rothman Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ali Sam Roumani*
Bachelor of Music Elektra Maria Rouvas With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Lauren Rowland With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Adrienne Taylor Row-Smith Honours
Bachelor of Science Brett Roy Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Gabriele Roy Honours
Bachelor of Arts Harrison Nicholas Roy
Bachelor of Engineering Philip Douglas Ruddock With High Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Peter Grant Rukavina Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Brendan Patrick Rundle
Bachelor of Arts Harrison Gabriel William Runtz Honours
Bachelor of Arts Brianne Wilson Rupay*
Bachelor of Science Honours Hailey Russell With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Honours Mackenzie Russell With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Martin Rusyn Honours
Bachelor of International Business Jessica Sara Rutley Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Monica Bryanne Ruttle With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Deborah Rwigema Liya*
Bachelor of Arts Honours Curtis Patrick Ryan* With Distinction
Bachelor of International Business Michael Rychlewski Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Katherine Nicole Rychliski With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Hannah Mary Rynard
Bachelor of Computer Science Mariam Saad Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Maytham Fawzi Saleem Sabbagh With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Major Daniela Elena Sablinskas
Bachelor of Arts Marc Sabourin
Bachelor of Science Melody Sabourin Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Noorulhuda Sabri
Bachelor of Arts Vanessa Saccomani Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Anne-Sophie Sack With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Esi Abokoma Sackey*
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Tina Sadeghi-Pari
Bachelor of Arts Mohssin Sadek Nury
Bachelor of Arts Mark Sadkovetz
Bachelor of Industrial Design Alireza Saeedi
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Syed Usman Sahir*
Bachelor of Information Technology Lyal Saikaly
Bachelor of Arts Melissa Anne Saikaly*
Bachelor of Arts Honours Lobna Sakr With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Ali Salah Eldin
Bachelor of Arts Mariah Salamani
Bachelor of Arts Jejelola Olawunmi Salami
Bachelor of Arts Najab Saleem
Bachelor of Engineering Sadaf Salehi
Bachelor of Arts Ahmed Salem
Bachelor of Arts Jad Salem
Bachelor of Engineering Jeremy Christian Bryk Salgo
Bachelor of Arts Lawrence Elias Arthur Salloum Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Peter Salmini Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Trevor Saloman Honours
Bachelor of Arts Angelica Salvatore Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Caitlin Alexandra Salvino With High Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Justin Samanski-Langille Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sirada Samanthai Honours
Bachelor of Arts Leshani Samaradiwakara
Bachelor of Commerce Denuka Samarawickrama* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Dylan Peter Samuel* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Christine Raia Sanasie*
Bachelor of Engineering Juan Manuel Sanchez Benitez
Bachelor of Arts Esteban Sanchez-Maya Honours
Bachelor of Arts Janina Michelle Sanchez-Toledo Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Vanessa Sanchez Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kayla Leigh Sanders-Coulson Honours
Bachelor of Arts Timothy Sanders Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Ryan Christopher Sandink Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Alison Nicole Brownell Sandstrom With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Stephanie Anne Santor Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Ana Dos Santos With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Jose Arturo Santoyo Guilarte
Bachelor of Arts Pedro Jose Alves Saraiva Honours
Bachelor of Arts Charlotte Stephanie Sardo-Corney
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Liam Sargent Honours
Bachelor of Arts Anik Sarkar Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Surya Sarkar-Huot With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Valer Sarkissov
Bachelor of Arts Megan Sartoretto
Bachelor of Arts Megan Sartori
Bachelor of Engineering Emal Sataar*
Bachelor of Commerce Piraveen Sathiyaseelan Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Jonathan Rami Joshua Satov Honours
Bachelor of Arts Emelie Sattaratn Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Denison R.M. Saunders
Bachelor of Engineering Daniel James Sauve With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Benjamin Anthony Savage
Bachelor of Computer Science Devin Savage Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Vanessa Savard Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Jennie Sunara Savath With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jessie Sunarin Savath
Bachelor of Arts Denis Alexander Leo Savelyev
Bachelor of Science Major Gianfranco Savone
Bachelor of Engineering Tejas Sawant*
Bachelor of Engineering Jeremy William Sawh
Bachelor of Engineering Khalil Sayed Akhmad
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Christopher Michael Sayyeau*
Bachelor of Engineering Brandon Schaefer With Distinction
Bachelor of Social Work Carley Christine Mary Scharf Honours
Bachelor of Music Spencer Albert Stevenson Scharf With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Evan Petros Scherlowski*
Bachelor of Engineering Timothy Aaron Scheuermann*
Bachelor of Mathematics Timothy Aaron Scheuermann
Bachelor of Arts Ashley Schippers
Bachelor of Arts Emily Lynn Schirmer Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Sydney Schneider Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Alexander Richard Schock
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Uriel Schoijett
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Stefan Joseph Schulde Honours
Bachelor of Arts Hayley Mae Schultz
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Sharon Anne Schuppe With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Deanna Nicole Schuster*
Bachelor of Arts Karissa Anne Schutte Honours
Bachelor of Arts Adam Christopher Schweinbenz With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Julia Nicole Schwindt With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Jonathan Paul Scothorn With Distinction
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Alexa Lynne Scott
Bachelor of Engineering Geoffrey Owen Scott
Bachelor of Arts Malcolm L. Scott
Bachelor of Arts Samantha Secyugu-Proteau
Bachelor of Arts Jason Seed
Bachelor of Arts Halid Adam Sefic
Bachelor of Commerce Ersa Russom Seghid Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Laura Alison Seguin With High Distinction
Bachelor of International Business Anastasia Andreevna Semenova Honours
Bachelor of Arts Alexandra Senuik
Bachelor of Arts Omang Sherpard Sepae Honours
Bachelor of Science Patrick Joseph Wolff Serafini With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Nathaniel Sergeant* With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Taylor Allanna Sergeant Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Mohamed Serhan With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Megan Alison Sesely With Distinction
Bachelor of Humanities Noah Cesar Severino With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Gabrielle Sevigny
Bachelor of Arts Michaela Sevigny
Bachelor of International Business Sarah Seward-Langdon With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kelvin Sgaw
Bachelor of Engineering Mohamed Hatem Shabaan
Bachelor of Social Work Dhruhi Shah With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Adnan Zuhdi Shahin*
Bachelor of Engineering Kishen Shah
Bachelor of Engineering Parthkumar M. Shah
Bachelor of Mathematics Ahmad Shahrouri
Bachelor of International Business Urja Shah Honours
Bachelor of Arts Humna Salahuddin Shaikh Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Fahtemeh Sima Shakeri With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Major Diana Shaklya*
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Tara Shamsi*
Bachelor of Arts Gavin Selkirk Shanks With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Alla Shanneb*
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Catherine Amy O’Manique Shantz With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kelly Sharkey Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Akshay Sharma With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Daniel Emmanuel Sharma With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Major Kunal Sharma
Bachelor of Arts Vaibhav Sharma
Bachelor of Arts Honours Tanyss Anne Sharp With High Distinction
Bachelor of Social Work Emma Shaw* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Lysanne B. Shaw
Bachelor of Arts Abigail Shearman* Honours
Bachelor of Science Kaitlin Shears Honours
Bachelor of Science Rachel Sheehan
Bachelor of Arts Honours Hanchen Shen With Distinction
Bachelor of Mathematics Jiaxi Shen
Bachelor of Arts Jeffrey Shepherd Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Dean Patrick Shepherdson
Bachelor of Engineering Bridget Anne Sheridan
Bachelor of Arts Brian A. Shewchuk With Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Sana Shibani
Bachelor of Engineering Carter Shieck
Bachelor of Arts Honours Allison Mercy Shields With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Rima Shikhhassan Honours
Bachelor of Arts Joshua Shin Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Wenke Shi Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jason David Alexander Shoji Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Charnjot Singh Shokar With Distinction
Bachelor of International Business Jenna Leigh Shore Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Craig Eric Shorrocks With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Joanna Short With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Lindsay Anne Shotbolt Honours
Bachelor of Science David George Shumborski
Bachelor of Arts Rana Shwehdi Honours
Bachelor of Science Rachel Holly Whitehorne Siddall
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Mahin Siddiqi With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Abdul Basit Siddiqui
Bachelor of Engineering Daniyal Uzair Siddiqui*
Bachelor of Engineering Fazal Waqar Siddiqui
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Amber Kaur Sidhu Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Julia Silva* With High Distinction
Bachelor of International Business Liam Antonio Silva Vail* Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Amy C. Silver With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Lise M. Simard With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Vytautas Kestutis Simkus
Bachelor of Arts Girish John Simmonds*
Bachelor of Information Technology Kimberly Anne Simon With Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Jonathan Donald Simpson Honours
Bachelor of Arts John Mitchell Sinclair Honours
Bachelor of Arts Taylor Sinclair
Bachelor of Arts George Singarayer* Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Malek Singer With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Monika Singh* With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Nisha Singh
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Satinder Singh*
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Sean Singh* With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Honours Nicole Reta Sinha With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Jeton Sinoimeri*
Bachelor of Arts Stephanie Victoria Siu Honours
Bachelor of Mathematics Theepak Sivasothy
Bachelor of Engineering Kevin David Skea
Bachelor of Commerce Mark Seymour Skirzynski* Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Adam Skoczylas* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Richard Skrzepa
Bachelor of International Business Peter Slivin* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Hayley Mackenzie Sloanes
Bachelor of Engineering Evan Smal With Distinction
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Kassa Ngozi Small-Dabreo
Bachelor of Arts Monica Smart Honours
Bachelor of Industrial Design Caroline Bridget Smeenk With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Stefan Smelsky
Bachelor of Arts Katrina Larisa Smelters With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Janine Smienk*
Bachelor of Journalism Alanna Isabelle Smith With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Allison Mary Smith Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Andrew Smith
Bachelor of Journalism Brianne Julia Smith Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Cameron James Smith
Bachelor of Arts Catherine Carley Frederick Smith
Bachelor of Science Honours Chelsie Josephine Smith With High Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Isobel Anne Smith Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Jackson Alsom Smith With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Jacob Smith
Bachelor of Engineering Jason Smith With High Distinction
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Kelsey Nicole Smith* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nicolas Scott Smith Honours
Bachelor of Science Brittni Theresa Smithson* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Dionte Nadia Smith-Wright Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Catrina Smyth Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Oliver Snell*
Bachelor of Arts Shayna Snell
Bachelor of Arts Kevin Ryan Soares*
Bachelor of Arts Rachel Sobers
Bachelor of Arts Selena Sobers Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Alexander Sochowski
Bachelor of Arts Lisa Ann Soehner*
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Honours Ashley Sokalski With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Richard Anthony Sokoloski*
Bachelor of Arts Menbere Solomon
Bachelor of Humanities Douglas William Edward Soltys Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ariela Jose Somarriba Honours
Bachelor of Arts Holly Carol Somerville Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Sydney Rose Somerville*
Bachelor of Arts Qi Song Honours
Bachelor of Arts Amanda Katherine Sooley Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nathan Steven Sosiak
Bachelor of Arts Hana O. Sosnovski* Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Pablo Soto Gil
Bachelor of Arts Rafael Aaron Soto Salinas Honours
Bachelor of Arts Benjamin Soucy
Bachelor of Science Honours Hosnia Ines Souley Dosso With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Jessica Sousa Honours
Bachelor of Arts Stephanie Sousa*
Bachelor of Arts Amber-Lee Sowa*
Bachelor of Engineering Kaan Sozan
Bachelor of Arts Kristina Elizabeth Sparling
Bachelor of Engineering Ryan Nathan Sparling With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Bryce Andrew Spearman* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Gabriel Spector Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ashley Spence
Bachelor of Arts Honours Jackson Spencer With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Paul Lawrence Spencer* Honours
Bachelor of Industrial Design Amanda Elizabeth Spilchen With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Christian Splinter Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Shelby Spottiswood Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Joel Sprinkle* With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Julie Madeleine Sproule
Bachelor of Arts Adelia Spytkowsky Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Praveenen Srikumaran
Bachelor of Engineering Anshuman Srivastava
Bachelor of Engineering Kinobe George William Ssekadde
Bachelor of Arts Christy Stackhouse Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Jonathan R. St. Amour
Bachelor of Arts Sebastian Stanek Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Austin Edward Stanton Honours
Bachelor of Arts Chanelle Stark Honours
Bachelor of Humanities Avery Lois Steed With High Distinction
Bachelor of International Business Kristen Taylor Steele With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Morgan Amy Steele With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Honours Riley Elaine Steele With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Stephanie Lee Steele Honours
Bachelor of Arts Derek Stefaniuk*
Bachelor of Engineering Ana Stefanovic*
Bachelor of Arts Emily Rebecca Steger Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Ethan Brian Stevens With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Justin Stevens
Bachelor of Arts Honours Jessica Lynn Stevenson With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Anatola Nancy Stewart With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Douglas Stewart With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Robert Stewart* Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Maryana St Hiliare With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Madeline Laura Stiles
Bachelor of Engineering Christopher Carl Stoddard*
Bachelor of Science Laura Elizabeth Stokes Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Jordan Kent Stokley
Bachelor of Commerce Kyle William Stolys* With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Benjamin Stone Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Matthew Stone*
Bachelor of Computer Science Zachary Loren Stoner Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Shannon Stone With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Allison Adele Bain Storey Honours
Bachelor of Arts Dylan Robert Storey
Bachelor of Engineering Symon George Allan Stowe
Bachelor of Arts Sara Cheyanne St. Peter Honours
Bachelor of Science Brayden Randall St Pierre Honours
Bachelor of Arts Zachary Robert St. Pierre
Bachelor of Arts Cassandra Ann Stuper-Veley
Bachelor of Arts Melanie Styles
Bachelor of Commerce Jorge Subía With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Megan Elizabeth Sukhoo Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Marc Sukstorf Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Kevin Richard Sullivan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Khala Jane Sullivan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Major Lawren Sullivan
Bachelor of Arts Honours Lisa Marie Sullivan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Shannon Marie Sullivan Honours
Bachelor of Arts Coco Sultana
Bachelor of Arts Abdulrazak Sultan Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Muqin Su
Bachelor of Mathematics Chang Sun
Bachelor of Engineering Saieesan Sundarampillai
Bachelor of Arts Haoqi Sun*
Bachelor of Science Major Medha Sunil
Bachelor of Engineering Zhongyi Sun
Bachelor of Arts Melissa Anastasia Supersad
Bachelor of Engineering Sebastian Sandeep Suresh*
Bachelor of Journalism Jacqueline Surges With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Lazar Surla*
Bachelor of Arts Marko Surla* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Stela Susic With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Conor William Sutherland With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Alyson Elizabeth Sutton With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Benjamin Mark Christopher Sutton
Bachelor of Arts Weili Su* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Yueh-Chang Su*
Bachelor of Arts Honours France Svistovski With High Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Travis Robert Zachery Swan
Bachelor of Commerce Jack Sweeney Honours
Bachelor of Arts Stephanie Samantha Swift Honours
Bachelor of Arts Devon Swords
Bachelor of Arts Ahmad Haroon Syed*
Bachelor of Arts Ahsan Syed
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Ella Giovanna Adriana Sylvester Honours
Bachelor of Arts Pascale Sylvester
Bachelor of Arts Stephanie Symonds Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Filip Szadurski With High Distinction
Bachelor of Music Szymon Aleksander Szanczuk Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Maximilian Szyc With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Ryogen Taguchi
Bachelor of Engineering Ali Taleb
Bachelor of Engineering Alex Tamayo
Bachelor of Engineering Muhammed Fatih Tamer
Bachelor of Engineering Leslie Tam
Bachelor of Commerce Sally Tam Honours
Bachelor of Mathematics Chenchen Tang Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Karl Tanguay-Verreault With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Yue Tang Honours
Bachelor of Mathematics Ziyao Tang*
Bachelor of International Business Jessica Tan Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Lauren Tansley With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Yining Tao Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jordan Tapper Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Syed Muhammad Taqi Raza
Bachelor of Engineering Ali O. Tarabay With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Seena Tarahomi Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Rehnuma Tarannum*
Bachelor of Arts Maria Tarasenko
Bachelor of Arts Dora Marie-Noël Tarkang
Bachelor of Arts Samantha Tayler
Bachelor of Science Honours Adam Thomas Taylor With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours David Emmet Austin Taylor With High Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Janelle Courtney Joan Taylor* With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Katherine Taylor With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Kyle Blake Taylor Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Merissa Ariel Taylor-Meissner* With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Paul Michael Taylor Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sean Sothy Teav*
Bachelor of Engineering Marc Alexander Teboekhorst
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Vargha Tebyaniyan
Bachelor of Arts Lucas Robert Teeft Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Tori-Lynn Temple
Bachelor of Arts Paige Kendall Tennant Honours
Bachelor of Arts Dallas Tenn* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Emma Louise Terrell
Bachelor of Arts Ryan Michael Terry
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Cynthia Thach Honours
Bachelor of Commerce David Thai Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Vishesh Thanki*
Bachelor of Arts Honours Nicholas Alexander Therens With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Victoria Theriault-Belley Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Eric Sylvain Therrien Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Karisa Thevarajah Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Jerome Thevenot
Bachelor of Science Major Cody James Thickins
Bachelor of Music Bronwyn J. Thies-Thompson* With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Aboubacar Thioye Honours
Bachelor of Arts Akkila Thirukesan Honours
Bachelor of Arts Katherine Michaela Thomas Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Jamie Thompson With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jeremy Kelly Thompson Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Kyle John Thompson Honours
Bachelor of Humanities Beatrice Thompson-Merrigan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Megan Lee-Anna Thompson* With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Bobby Thomson
Bachelor of Arts Devyn Thomson*
Bachelor of Engineering John Paul Thomson
Bachelor of Arts Honours Eileen Thoo* With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Matthew J. W. Thorp Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Stephanie Thoumy Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Abhinav Thukral
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Emma Jeanne Thuot Honours
Bachelor of International Business Chenran Tian Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jiayi Tian Honours
Bachelor of Arts Yuzhi Tian Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Kathleen Elizabeth Tiernan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Crystal Ann Elizabeth Tierney Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sarah Jane Tierney
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Angela Tilley
Bachelor of Arts Honours Katie Lynn Tilley With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Elise Timmins Honours
Bachelor of Arts Dwayne Tingling
Bachelor of Computer Science Alisa Patricia Tkaczyk* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Emily Tobias Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Julia To Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Jeffrey Alexander Amar Tolton With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Brett Tomlinson
Bachelor of Science Honours Sarah Dorothy Tompkins With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Anni Annie Tong*
Bachelor of Science David Tong Honours
Bachelor of Arts Shannon Mieke Toomey Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Ethan Douglas Joseph Towns With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Ryan David Albert Towsley Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Wai Nok To* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jennifer Tracey
Bachelor of Arts Ryan Tracey* Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Eric Tran* With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Ngoc Tran Tran Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Quang Son Tran*
Bachelor of Journalism Emma Tranter With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Neal Patrick Traynor
Bachelor of Arts Peter Edward Treboutat*
Bachelor of Arts Catherine Trempe
Bachelor of Arts Honours Erica Trenson With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Thanh Le Trinh* Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Karan Yagnesh Trivedi*
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Sean Kazuaki Trudel
Bachelor of Science Hayley Trumper*
Bachelor of Science Jennifer Truong Honours
Bachelor of Arts Aleksander Piotr Trzebunia
Bachelor of Science Flagot Tsige* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Amanda Tsubouchi
Bachelor of Engineering Alex Tu
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Juexi Tu
Bachelor of Science Honours Christine Edith Tulk With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Matthew Blake Tulloch Honours
Bachelor of Arts Georgia Anne Tupper Honours
Bachelor of Arts Biftu Tura
Bachelor of Engineering Caleb Ryan Thompson Turcotte
Bachelor of Commerce Adam Alexander Turnbull* Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Mitchell Gregory Turner Honours
Bachelor of Arts Scott Angus Turner
Bachelor of Arts Honours Wilder Graham Tweedale With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Arielle Ghyslaine Tyrrell With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Holly Sarah Tyson Honours
Bachelor of Arts Chukwumaijem Kenechukwu Udogu
Bachelor of Arts Martha Oshione Ugbome*
Bachelor of Information Technology Obumneme Ukegbu
Bachelor of Engineering Tyler Kenneth Ulmer
Bachelor of Arts Ijeoma Chiamaka Umeh Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Koji Aidan Umezawa
Bachelor of Arts Betty Umutoni
Bachelor of Arts Honours Rebekah Underhill With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Esin Uner
Bachelor of Arts Melissa Ann Upfold
Bachelor of Arts Ashley Urban Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Sajeta Uthayakumar
Bachelor of Engineering Erika Marie Rachel Vachon*
Bachelor of Arts Honours Alanna Marie Vagner With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Major Julie Vaillancourt
Bachelor of Information Technology William Vail
Bachelor of Engineering Taaron Alexander Vainio With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Chalee Vajiranurochana
Bachelor of Engineering Darwin Oliver Valeny*
Bachelor of Arts Honours Veronica Valladares With Distinction
Bachelor of International Business Lara Francesca Valles With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Rianne Elizabeth van Berkom Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Amanda Leanne Van Bruggen
Bachelor of Arts Brian Vance*
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Kristi Marie Van Delft*
Bachelor of Arts Jason Vandenberg Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Ryan Nicholas van den Berg
Bachelor of International Business Elise Grace Vandenhof Honours
Bachelor of Science Ian Vandergeest* Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Honours Tineke Ann Vanderhorst With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Rachel Irene Vandersluis With Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Daniel Lee VanderVeen
Bachelor of Humanities Janna Maria van de Sande With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Michael van Dyk With High Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Amanda van Frankfoort With High Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Brittany van Frankfoort With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Ian Alexander van Gemert
Bachelor of Arts Baylie Joyce van Gulik
Bachelor of Arts Karlee Jules Vanhie Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sara Van Riel* Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Charles Benoit Van Waarden With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Patrick Duggan Van Walraven
Bachelor of Science Honours Erin Patricia Vanzyl With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Karlo Branko Varga With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Laura Camila Vargas Avila Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Gabriel A. Vargas Vieda
Bachelor of Engineering Tyler James Varga With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Nikita Vashishta Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Victoria Lee Vaudry With Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Richard Allan Michael Vaughan Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Daniel Emilio Joseph Vazzoler Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Joel Frederick Vedder With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Braeden Thomas Veenstra With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Marla Vega Castilla* Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Paola Fernanda Vega Sanchez With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Mackenzie Danielle Veitch Honours
Bachelor of International Business Felix Martin Velasquez Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours James Vellan With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Liam Venerus Honours
Bachelor of Science Colin Venus Honours
Bachelor of Arts Emily April Verhey Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Jennifer Verhey* Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Karan Verma
Bachelor of Science Robyn Margaret Vezina Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Vianca Acey Vicente
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Patrick Vice
Bachelor of Science Rebekah Vice Honours
Bachelor of Arts Tyler Vick*
Bachelor of Arts Diana Luigina Lisa Vigliotti Honours
Bachelor of Arts Allyssia Villeneuve
Bachelor of Engineering Caroline Vincent
Bachelor of Science Yaalini Vishnu Honours
Bachelor of Music Hans Vivian-Wenzel Honours
Bachelor of Arts Alexa Vo Honours
Bachelor of Science David Cong Vo Honours
Bachelor of Arts Shannelle Vogt*
Bachelor of Journalism Anna Sophia Ulrike Vollmerhausen With High Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Amanda Vollmershausen With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Dennis Voltchek*
Bachelor of Journalism Elise Liane von Scheel Honours
Bachelor of Science Jennifer Lyn Vorobej Honours
Bachelor of Arts Tyler Vos
Bachelor of Arts Marina Sophia Vranas Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Marko Vukic
Bachelor of Arts Terri Joann Waddington
Bachelor of Arts Brianne Melissa Wagar Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Kurtis Prevost Wagner With High Distinction
Bachelor of Industrial Design Thomas Wagner
Bachelor of Arts Miranda Claudia Wagorn Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Farah Wahbeh With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Woles Wahidi
Bachelor of Science Honours Caleb Wahl With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Neima Wais
Bachelor of Arts Lauren Nicole Waite*
Bachelor of Engineering Paige Noel Waldock
Bachelor of Arts Frederick Wong Waldron Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Banny Walia Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Eliza Jane Walker
Bachelor of Arts Jack Owen Walker
Bachelor of Arts Jonathan Patrick Walker
Bachelor of Arts Justine Victoria Stevenson Walker* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Trisha L. Walker* With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Tyler Walker*
Bachelor of Social Work Lucy Wallace* Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Benjamin Gerald Walsh Honours
Bachelor of Arts Mitchell Howard Thomas Walsh
Bachelor of Arts Patrick Walsh
Bachelor of Arts Honours Sarah Walsh With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Shannon Murphy Walsh Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jessica Marie Walters Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Jacklyn Erin Walters Moore With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Honours Mallory Elizabeth Walters With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Joshua Walton
Bachelor of Arts Senga Wamwenga Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Ai-Lun Wang
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Chongkai Wang
Bachelor of Commerce He Wang Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kuan-Chuan Wang Honours
Bachelor of Arts Laiyao Wang
Bachelor of Arts Ningna Wang*
Bachelor of International Business Que Wang Honours
Bachelor of Arts Si Bo Wang Honours
Bachelor of Mathematics Xinye Wang Honours
Bachelor of Arts Xinyi Wang*
Bachelor of Engineering Yue Wang*
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Zhanfan Wang
Bachelor of Arts Christina Margaret Ward
Bachelor of Arts Lisa Warden Honours
Bachelor of Arts Graeme Stephen Ward
Bachelor of Engineering William Anthony Ward*
Bachelor of Arts Honours Maïa Warren With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Naveed Warsajee
Bachelor of Engineering Haley Sarah Klein Warshaw
Bachelor of Engineering Szymon Wasiak
Bachelor of Engineering Andalib Iqbal Wasiuddin
Bachelor of Arts Milayna Morgan Watkins Honours
Bachelor of Arts Amanda Watson With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Kevin Grant Watson Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sean Watson*
Bachelor of Arts Warwick Charles Watson*
Bachelor of Arts Honours Lyn Wattam With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Lauren Alexandra Watts With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Matthew Thomas Weatherdon* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Roya Lauren Weathers
Bachelor of Commerce Adam Arthur Ernest Webb Honours
Bachelor of Arts Allison Brittney Webb
Bachelor of Science Lily Charlotte Weber* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Natasha Weedmark
Bachelor of Arts Alana Christina Weekes
Bachelor of Engineering Adam Boswell Weigert*
Bachelor of Arts Miranda Weiner Honours
Bachelor of Humanities Angela Kerby Weiser With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Ziqi Wei
Bachelor of Arts Katharine Leah Argue Welch Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Walter Benjamin Welch* With Distinction
Bachelor of Mathematics Zachary Donald Welch Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kaylie Welk Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Tobias George Wellington Honours
Bachelor of Arts Andrew Wells* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Arthur Brady Wells Honours
Bachelor of Arts Lauren Jean Ruth Wells-McGregor Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jiayu Weng
Bachelor of Arts Benjamin Tyler Westcott Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Ryan Gregory Westmore* Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Gina A. M. Westwell Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Gerard Wetzel* With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Timothy Whalen With Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Danaka Megan Wheeler Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Scott Charles Wheeler With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Steven Wheeler Honours
Bachelor of Arts Laura Kathryn Whiddon
Bachelor of Arts Alexandria White* Honours
Bachelor of Science Edgar Thomas White-Buenger Honours
Bachelor of Arts Shaynah Whitecross With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Charles Russell White Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Eric White Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Jordan David White* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kristy Laura White
Bachelor of Arts Lauren White Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Marina White With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Mitchell White-Richard Honours
Bachelor of Science Regan White Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nicole Kristen Whiteside Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Neil Whitty
Bachelor of Arts Ashlee Lyn Whyte Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Michael Wiersema
Bachelor of Arts Honours Jessica Heather Irene Wilcox With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Raina Wilcox* Honours
Bachelor of Science Brittany Wiles Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours James Wiley With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Veronika Zuzanna Wilinska
Bachelor of Arts Charlotte Louise Wilkes
Bachelor of Arts Jessica Marie Wilkes
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Mark Douglas Wilkes*
Bachelor of Science Major Jessica Rachel-Lee Wilkinson*
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Zoe Lizbeth Willey*
Bachelor of Arts Brandon Williams
Bachelor of Humanities Caroline Williams Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Carter Williams Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Colby Williams*
Bachelor of Arts Honours Corbin James Williams With High Distinction
Bachelor of Social Work Debra Williams Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Ezekiel Williams With High Distinction
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Honours Jessica Lynn Williams With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kayla Williams
Bachelor of Arts Drew Williamson Honours
Bachelor of Industrial Design Paul Joseph Williamson
Bachelor of Journalism Robert Williams Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Sherina Williams Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Zoe T. Williams With Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Matthew Willows
Bachelor of Commerce Brandon Charles Ivan Wills Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Natasha Wills-Ibarra With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Émmanuel Kelly Wilson
Bachelor of Science Major Jonathan Thomas James Wilson
Bachelor of Engineering Joshua Randy Wilson
Bachelor of Science Karly Wilson Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Katharine Elizabeth Anne Wilson* Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Mackenzie Gordon Wilson With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Matthew Wilson
Bachelor of Commerce Serina Wilson* Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Stephanie Nicole Wilson With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Teanelle Lakisha Wilson Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Morgan Mae Windle With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Emily Wing*
Bachelor of Arts Joshua Robert Wittkie*
Bachelor of International Business Martina Louise Elizabeth Witt With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Paige Witty*
Bachelor of Arts Victoria Woloch Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Cameron Wong
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Chiquita Wong Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Crystal Wing Yee Wong Honours
Bachelor of Arts Shing Him Wong Honours
Bachelor of Arts Stanley S. Wong Honours
Bachelor of Arts Stephanie Leigh Wong Honours
Bachelor of Engineering William Alexander Wong
Bachelor of Engineering Braydon Woodbeck*
Bachelor of Commerce Korey Woodburn* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Abigail Erin Woodcock Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Cassandra Wood Honours
Bachelor of Arts Christopher Wood*
Bachelor of Arts Connor John Wood
Bachelor of Arts Harrison Wood Honours
Bachelor of Arts Khayman Wood With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Tamara Woodley Honours
Bachelor of Arts David Peter Woods Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Hosuk Woo*
Bachelor of Arts William Andrew Wray
Bachelor of Arts Brydon James Wright*
Bachelor of Arts Gregory Alexander Joseph Wright Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nyeshia Shevanne Wright*
Bachelor of Arts Jialin Wu
Bachelor of Arts Jiapei Wu Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jing Wu
Bachelor of Engineering Shuhao Wu With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Xinxuan Wu*
Bachelor of Arts Yang Wu*
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Yiqi Wu Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sarah Nicole Wyckoff Honours
Bachelor of Arts Michael Wylie
Bachelor of Commerce Shuyi Xiao Honours
Bachelor of Arts ZhiLei Xiao Honours
Bachelor of Arts Fei Xie
Bachelor of Mathematics Randy Xing Honours
Bachelor of Arts Yuan Xue Honours
Bachelor of Arts Wenhan Xu
Bachelor of Commerce Wenqi Xu Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Xinwen Xu Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Katherine Miyeko Yamamoto With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Paul Yammine Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Maximilian Yam Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Haiwei Yang Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Jianshuang Yang
Bachelor of Arts Luyue Yang
Bachelor of Arts Meng Yang*
Bachelor of Arts Zheng Yang
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Justin Nicholas Yan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Yue Yan
Bachelor of Commerce Yumeng Yan Honours
Bachelor of Engineering David Dawei Yao
Bachelor of Arts Jingchen Yao Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Yuan Yao With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Eugene Yap Wee Chun Yap
Bachelor of Arts Honours Alanna Yaraskavitch With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Jarrad Tahir Yardon With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Mariam Yary
Bachelor of Arts Aysan Yasani With High Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Amy Yee Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Mimi Ye Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Sungwhan Yeo
Bachelor of Arts Chris Siu-Kay Yeung Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Elliot Ming Hing Yeung
Bachelor of Arts Honours Grace Yeung With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Gurkan Yilmaz
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Richard Hongyi Yin With Distinction
Bachelor of Mathematics Joanne Yip
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Michael Joshua Yip*
Bachelor of Arts Nathan Allan Yockell Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kazuki Yokota Honours
Bachelor of Science Mitchell Yoong*
Bachelor of Arts Jade Yorke
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Michael Alex Yoshimura With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Hao You
Bachelor of Arts Brittany Ann Young Honours
Bachelor of Arts Wayne Douglas Younghusband
Bachelor of Arts Bingxian Yu*
Bachelor of Arts Yuzheng Yue
Bachelor of Commerce Liyan Yu* Honours
Bachelor of Science Miao Yu Honours
Bachelor of Arts Osman Yussuf Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Sado Yusuf Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Tracy Hoden Yusuf
Bachelor of Arts Xin Yu*
Bachelor of Arts Honours Zhinan Yu With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Yazan Zafar
Bachelor of Engineering Abbas Fadhel Zahed
Bachelor of Engineering Ahmed Yousaf Zaka*
Bachelor of Engineering Scott Zakaib
Bachelor of Arts Leana Zakay* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Natalie Jade Zand*
Bachelor of Arts Deena Zand Vakili Honours
Bachelor of Arts Isabella Zanetti*
Bachelor of Commerce Yiwei Zang* Honours
Bachelor of Arts Reda Zarrug
Bachelor of Computer Science Randall Colin Zeidler Honours
Bachelor of Arts Emma Catherine Zerr Honours
Bachelor of Industrial Design Jaden K. Zhai
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Brian Zhang
Bachelor of Commerce Erjie Zhang Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Huan Zhang With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jia Hao Zhang
Bachelor of Engineering Jue Yi Zhang With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Kaiming Zhang*
Bachelor of Arts Lijia Zhang Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Mike Zhang With Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Tong Zhang
Bachelor of International Business Wen Qing Zhang Honours
Bachelor of Science Wenyu Zhang Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Willy Zhang With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Xingdong Zhang
Bachelor of Arts Zhiqi Zhang Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Liang Jie Zhao*
Bachelor of Commerce Mo Zhao Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Yuxuan Zhao
Bachelor of Arts Huanyao Zhou
Bachelor of Arts Ryan Zhou Honours
Bachelor of Arts Yi Chun Zhou
Bachelor of Industrial Design Zheming Zhou
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Marcio Zhu Kim
Bachelor of Arts Yan Ran Zhu Honours
Bachelor of Arts Esam Zihrah
Bachelor of Arts Genevieve Zing Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Benjamin Grant Zinken With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Jonathan Zinken With High Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Patryk Zochowski*
Bachelor of Engineering John Alexander Zoldy
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Matthew William Zorz
Bachelor of Commerce Bo Zou Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jovan Zubic Honours
Bachelor of Arts Veronica Miranda Zuccala Honours
Bachelor of Arts Giuliana Maria Zucconi Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Nikolas Casimir Zuchowicz With High Distinction

[]