The students listed in the links below have been awarded degrees by the Senate of Carleton University in May 2019. Click here for the list of degrees awarded in February 2019.

Graduate Students

Undergraduate Students


Bachelor of Engineering Rohana Aalab
Bachelor of Engineering Youhana Aalab
Bachelor of Science Honours Sarina Rose Aarenau With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Bo Aasheim-Sorensen Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Joanna Grace Abalos With Distinction
Bachelor of Economics Abdallah Tariq Abaunada Honours
Bachelor of Arts Hasson Douglas Abbas Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Mir Wasif Abbas
Bachelor of Engineering Hamza Anwar Abbasi
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Joshua Abbott
Bachelor of Arts Honours Kelsey Ann Susie Abbott With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Zaidoon Abd Al Hadi With High Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Ayan Abdirahman Abdalla
Bachelor of Engineering Alaa Abdelhamid
Bachelor of Arts Sarah Abdellatif Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ahmed Abdullahi Abdi Honours
Bachelor of Arts Fardowsa Abdi
Bachelor of Arts Maria Abdi Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Musab Abdi
Bachelor of Arts Honours Deeqa Abdulkarim With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Nouran Abdulkhaliq Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Mohamed Abdulla
Bachelor of Engineering Mohammed Abdulrazaq
Bachelor of Arts Malikahon Abdurahimova Honours
Bachelor of Arts Myra Abigail Aberdeen Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jaden Abfalter Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Rigved Abhang
Bachelor of Arts Ebikombowei Abiri
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Miriam Olupeju Abodunrin Honours
Bachelor of Arts Youssef Abou Attwan
Bachelor of Journalism Mazen Yosry Abouelata With Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Sereen Aboukarr With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Rochelle Eryn Abramovitch Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jazzmin Absi Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Faisal Abu-Eid
Bachelor of Commerce Ali Abu-Shaqra Honours
Bachelor of Economics Bassil Mutasem Abu Zeid
Bachelor of Arts Hope-Ann Kennedy Ace Honours
Bachelor of Arts Christian Achadinha Honours
Bachelor of Arts Karen Diane Acton-Bond
Bachelor of Arts Mari Adamkhan Bakhadur
Bachelor of Arts Khalud Adam
Bachelor of Engineering Landon Croix Adams
Bachelor of Arts Nima Aden Honours
Bachelor of Economics Barry Abimbola Adeyinka
Bachelor of Industrial Design Zakaria Adref
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Qudus Opeyemi Ayobami Agbalaya
Bachelor of International Business Kaliroy Aggelopoulos With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Nnamdi Agu Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Althaf Ahamed Ahamed Sadique
Bachelor of Engineering Ammar Ahmad With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Siraj Ahmadzai With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Ajaz Ahmed
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Ayan Ahmed Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Fabliha Ahmed With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Ishfaq Ahmed
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Mentalla Ahmed
Bachelor of Engineering Mohamed Ali Elsonni Ahmed With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Shahnawaz Ahmed
Bachelor of Engineering Syed Shadman Siddique Ahmed
Bachelor of Science Yassin Ahmed Honours
Bachelor of Arts Mikaila Aiello
Bachelor of Industrial Design Kaamil Ajmeri With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Brian John Thomas Akey
Bachelor of Arts Isiememen Akhigbe Honours
Bachelor of Arts Louiza Insarovna Akhmatzianova Honours
Bachelor of Arts Atinuke Damilola Akinyanbola
Bachelor of Science Ayesha Akther With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Mohammad Al-Ahmad
Bachelor of Science Honours Fariha Muhammad Alam With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Mohammed Ali Mohammed Al-Amodi
Bachelor of Arts Abdul Rahman Alargha Almasri Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Fawzi Alasadi Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Almutasem Bellah Ahmad Alatoom With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Zaigham Mujtaba Alavi Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Samantha Kathleen Albanese With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Hessah Al-Battah
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Daniel Peter Trant Albert Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Julia Albert With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Omar Albeshtawi
Bachelor of Science Marita Christine Albrecht Honours
Bachelor of Arts Rohin John Albuquerque-Hall Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Aycheh Mohamad Al-Chami With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Kossay Aldeeb Honours
Bachelor of Science Haley Anne Aldred Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sara Aldrich Honours
Bachelor of Arts Gerard Matthew Aleong
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Angus Edwin Alexander With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Cailey Alexander-Orellana Honours
Bachelor of Science Xiomara Veronica Alfaro Honours
Bachelor of Science Ahmad Alftieh Honours
Bachelor of Arts Abdalkarim Al Gaidi
Bachelor of Economics Mohamed Zohair Mohamed Hamdan Al Gergawi
Bachelor of Arts Reem Al-Hajjar Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Tamara Alhajj Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Ehab Alhajyousef With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Kareem Talal Al Hammuri Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Haneen Al-Hassoun With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Ahmed Alhazzaa
Bachelor of Arts Salem Alhubail
Bachelor of Arts Asha Ali Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Gaith Ali Honours
Bachelor of Arts Marian Aden Ali Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kadar Alin
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Saba Ali Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Syed Osama Ali
Bachelor of Arts Honours Kennedy Hussein Aliu With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Kenneth Hassan Aliu With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Rami Al Khouri Honours
Bachelor of Arts Chantal Marie Allain With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Christopher James Allan Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Matthew Tyler Allan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Brianna Emmaley Allard Honours
Bachelor of Science Danielle Allard Honours
Bachelor of Arts Arian Dominique Allen Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Joanna Allida With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Marilynn Brittany Allison
Bachelor of Arts Nicole Allison
Bachelor of Engineering Saif Almhairat
Bachelor of Economics Ahmed Faez Al-Moala
Bachelor of Arts Aiman Almoflehi
Bachelor of Commerce Christian Alphonse Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Youssef Al Sabbagh With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Emad Al Sader Honours
Bachelor of Arts Gadi Alsayed
Bachelor of Engineering Ahmed Alshaikhsaleh
Bachelor of Engineering Omar Alsharari
Bachelor of Engineering Altayeb-Mohd Al-Shedayfat With Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Soltan Al Shemari
Bachelor of Arts Ranim Al Tayech Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Mohamed Aly
Bachelor of Arts Amani Naser Al-Zafiri
Bachelor of Science Reem Naser Al Zafiri Honours
Bachelor of Science Ammar Al-Zubaidi Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Corina Amarioarei With Distinction
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Hamza Youssef Amer
Bachelor of Arts Faduma Amin Honours
Bachelor of Health Sciences Talia Ammari
Bachelor of Arts Cassandra Amponsah Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Nawal Amray Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Carla Jean Rosales Ancheta
Bachelor of Arts Jessie Catherine Anderson
Bachelor of Arts Maxwell Anderson Honours
Bachelor of Arts Miranda Anderson
Bachelor of Social Work Rebecca Lee Anderson With Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Terrence Anderson Honours
Bachelor of Economics Brenda Alejandra Andrade Honours
Bachelor of Science Jonathan Andre
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Joanna Andrew Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Jenny Faye Andrews With Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Georges Ankenmann
Bachelor of Engineering Zachary John Annen
Bachelor of Arts Shane Anver Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Zimo An Honours
Bachelor of Mathematics Kenneth Kwame Diabene Apenteng
Bachelor of Arts Akosua Appiah
Bachelor of Arts Honours Elisabeth Aragona With Distinction
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Bethel Araia Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Eric Arezza With High Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Rachel Arhin Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Sandra Efua Arhin Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Oluwatobiloba I. Aribaloye With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Hafsa Arif Honours
Bachelor of Arts Chisomaga Glenda Arisukwu Honours
Bachelor of Economics Kathleen Elizabeth Marion Armour Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Kate Ann Armstrong-Furnival With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Katharine Armstrong Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Parker Robert Armstrong
Bachelor of Commerce Braydon Graham Armula Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Peter Arnaudov With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Phillip Edward Arnott Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Genie Arora With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Christina Danielle Arruda Honours
Bachelor of Arts Laura Emilie Alexandra Arsenault-Perera Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Andrew Arthur
Bachelor of Science Fatima Asad Ahmed Honours
Bachelor of Science Atosa Asadi Kapoor Chali Honours
Bachelor of Arts Venus Asadi Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Devon Asantie-Yeboah
Bachelor of Economics Ali Asghar
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Michael Jeffrey Ashong
Bachelor of Industrial Design Amira Talat Ashraf With Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Fawad Asiel
Bachelor of Engineering Sami Aslam
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Nnanna Bruno Asogwa
Bachelor of Engineering Jacques Assaf With Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Benjamin Thomas Astell Honours
Bachelor of International Business Carmen Elizabeth Astle Honours
Bachelor of Industrial Design Samantha Kristen Astles
Bachelor of Science Mohammed Oday Aswad Honours
Bachelor of Arts Patrick Andrew Atchison
Bachelor of Arts Muna Abdulnaser Atef Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Laura Atherton Honours
Bachelor of Humanities Cassandra Emily Atin With High Distinction
Bachelor of Social Work Nargis Atmar Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Lauren Alexandra Attersley Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Saif Attieh Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Kayla Attinello With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Stephane Aube Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Chelsey Lynn Jeanette Aulenback With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Lucas Aulenback Honours
Bachelor of Arts Carine Aupont Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Jeremy Ryan Avila Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Brandi Awad Honours
Bachelor of Mathematics Oluwakemi Awolola
Bachelor of Arts Honours Paola Ayala Pérez With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jesulayomi Oluwadarasimi Ayeni
Bachelor of Engineering Fady Ayman
Bachelor of Science Honours Chanelle Ayoub With High Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Ali Mazen Ayyash
Bachelor of Engineering Ahmad Ayyoub With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Alaa Azan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Natasha Azoulay With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Melani Baba With High Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Nicole Noeleen Jessica Babb With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Robert Lloyd Brett Babcock With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Maria Babineau Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Breeann Dylan Bacon Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Amy Badenoch With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Sid Ali Baden
Bachelor of Commerce Maram Hussein Badr With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Marina Jinyoung Bae
Bachelor of Arts Honours Jason Sutherland Bagnall With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Alyssa Lynn Bagshaw
Bachelor of Economics Shadia Bahizire Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Aiman Tariq Baig With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Douglas Clarke Bailey
Bachelor of Arts Honours Lin Bailey With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Nicholas Baillie Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Taylor Bain With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Emily Grace Baird With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Matilda Adeola Bakare
Bachelor of Arts Adriana Carolina Baker Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Christopher Jonathan Baker Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Emma Louise Baker With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Dhuha Bakhash Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kelsey Christopher Bakker Honours
Bachelor of Arts Amy Logan Balaton Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Honours Allyson Marie Balaz With High Distinction
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Emma Rosetta Mcquade Baldwin Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jennifer Anne Ball
Bachelor of Engineering Abobakr Ba Mangar
Bachelor of Arts Mohammed Banakhar
Bachelor of Engineering Kunall Banerjee
Bachelor of Arts Gurkaran Singh Banipal Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Lovdeep Singh Banipal
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Xinyu Bao Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ashley Barban Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Emmalee Claire Barbeau Honours
Bachelor of Mathematics Gabriel Barbeau With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Travis Daniel Barber
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Hayley Louise Baric
Bachelor of Science Jimmy Milton Baril Honours
Bachelor of International Business Mackenzie John Barill Honours
Bachelor of Arts Racheal Grace Barker Honours
Bachelor of Arts Victoria Jane Barker Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Sophia Zahra Barkhouse With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Isaac Baronikian
Bachelor of Mathematics Jonathan Robert Barratt
Bachelor of Arts Brandon Barresi Honours
Bachelor of Arts Dean Vasari Barrett Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Patrick Barrios With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Patrick Noah Barr With Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Michael James Barry Honours
Bachelor of Engineering David Bascelli With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Rebecca Murhonyi Basimike
Bachelor of Arts Megan Anne Baskie
Bachelor of Journalism Jacqueline Bastianon With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jazlyn Nicole Batangan
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Cassandra Nicole Bates Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Geetika Batra
Bachelor of Arts Taylor Battah Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Brock Battochio
Bachelor of Information Technology Patrick Bauche Dit Morency
Bachelor of Humanities Klara Louise Bauermeister With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Joshua Timothy Beach
Bachelor of Arts Monica Olwyn Beal Honours
Bachelor of Arts Evan Randall Beard
Bachelor of Engineering Benjamin Beauchamp
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Jessica Anne Beaudoin-Walker Honours
Bachelor of Arts Andres Esteban Becerra
Bachelor of Arts Brett Robert Bechamp Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Mouin Steven Bechara
Bachelor of Arts Ebonie Beckford
Bachelor of Arts Hannah Felice Beckstead
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Malcolm Bedard Honours
Bachelor of Arts Megan Bedard
Bachelor of Economics Honours Ahmed Beddi With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Nahom Befekadu
Bachelor of Journalism Alexander Matthew Behne With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Eyasu Bekele
Bachelor of Arts Alyssa Bélanger
Bachelor of Arts Catherine Belanger-Menard
Bachelor of Engineering Tyler D. R. Belding
Bachelor of Arts Honours Gabrielle Kathlyn Marie Belhumeur With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Simon Bellamy
Bachelor of Arts Douglas Patrick Bell
Bachelor of Science Honours Micaela Belleperche With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Jaren Bellini Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Kayla Bell Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Spencer Bell With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Stephanie Anne Bygrove Bell Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Taha Amer Ben-Ali
Bachelor of Arts Taylor Mckenzie Benda
Bachelor of Commerce Tyler Gordon James Bender Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Esra Benismail With High Distinction
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Honours Yasmine Benkirane With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Ian Bennett Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Jacob Charles Bennett With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kaitlyn Bennett Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Hannah Rose Berge With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Marika Bergeron Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Adelina Berisha Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Phoebe Berkeley
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Honours Joshua Benjamin Berman With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Phiara Bernade
Bachelor of Commerce Jonathan Paul Bernier Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Martynna DeAnna Berry With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Veronica Marie Berry With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Michael Berthelot With High Distinction
Bachelor of Health Sciences Rachael Anne Bertoia Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Samuel Berube Honours
Bachelor of Economics Gyan Bahadur Bhandari Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Damanjit Singh Bhangoo
Bachelor of Health Sciences Honours Kelly Teresa Marie Biggs With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Timothy Alun Clifford Billingsley
Bachelor of Arts Mohammad Wadi Binsaddiq
Bachelor of Arts Amanda Lilly Bird
Bachelor of Information Technology Andrew Biron
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Emmett George Bisbee With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Christopher Javier Bissett
Bachelor of Engineering Adam Bisson With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Emma Bissonnette With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Marc Walid Bitar
Bachelor of Industrial Design Sereen Bizri With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Kyle Maclean Bjornson With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jeff Harold Blackadar Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Abigayle Black Honours
Bachelor of Arts Vanessa Lee Blacklock
Bachelor of Humanities Shannon Elizabeth Blaine With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Major Hannah Lee Blair With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Noémie Blais Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Jonathan Steven Blake
Bachelor of Engineering Chad Blanchette
Bachelor of Science Kyle Bland Honours
Bachelor of Arts Christina Faith Blaskavitch
Bachelor of Science Honours Adam Carl Blasl With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Kyra Shaye Bloomfield
Bachelor of Arts Hannah Mikaila Blucher-Martin Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kwadwo Boakye Barima Honours
Bachelor of Arts Faustina Boateng
Bachelor of Arts Olivia Isabella Bohner Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Alexandre Boileau
Bachelor of Arts Honours Caroline Marika Patricia Boland With High Distinction
Bachelor of Mathematics Zainab Folake Bolarinwa
Bachelor of Arts Liz Bolotin
Bachelor of Arts Abraham Bonilla Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Jeremy William Bonovento
Bachelor of Arts Charlotte Victoria Bonyun Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Rachel Jaclyn Booth Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Robert Owen Booth
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Honours Jacob Bornheimer With High Distinction
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Kayla Bose Honours
Bachelor of Health Sciences Honours Jessica Bosse With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Daniel Boswell-Patterson Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Alexandre Botelho
Bachelor of Commerce Indya Boucher-Martin With Distinction
Bachelor of Humanities Paloma Boucher With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Majed Boukli Hasan Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Justin Bourassa With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Lane Haufek Marie Bourbonnière Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Guillermo Bourget Morales With Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Nicole Bouvier With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Briauna Bowen With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Tevin Tajaye Bowen
Bachelor of Arts Andrea Elsie Bowie
Bachelor of Arts Riley Robert Bowman Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Martin Thomas Boyce With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Mikayla Gray Boyd Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Honours Meghan Boyer With High Distinction
Bachelor of Humanities Jacqueline Marianne Bradbury-Jost With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Alec Bradford
Bachelor of Music Sarah Lynn Bradley With High Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Anthony James Bradt
Bachelor of Information Technology Jaydeep Kamlesh Brahmbhatt
Bachelor of Engineering Andrew Branicki With Distinction
Bachelor of Social Work Rebecca Amber Brant Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Alanna Hope Bray
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Melanie Breau
Bachelor of Science Kathryn Nicole Brechun Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Ariana Natasha Bregg With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Shannon Breit
Bachelor of Commerce Chanel Brem With High Distinction
Bachelor of Social Work Denisha Corrinne Brennan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Joseph Brillinger
Bachelor of Information Technology Benjamin Isaac Granton Brinkman
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Yana Brion With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Yannick Leo Mack Brisebois
Bachelor of Commerce Lindsay Delaney Brisson Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Rashawn Bristol Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Rudi Bromberg-Barwin With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Michelle Elisabeth Brooke With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Fraser Robert Brooks-Baillie Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major John Brooks With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jordan Marie Brooks
Bachelor of Mathematics Aaron James Brooks-Moorcroft Honours
Bachelor of Mathematics Aidan Brown
Bachelor of Arts Ashley Brown Honours
Bachelor of Arts Chance Edward Brown
Bachelor of Commerce Delante Alan Brown Honours
Bachelor of Arts Gabrielle Browne Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Emily Ellen Franziska Brown With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Emma Mary-May Brown Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jonathan Matthew Brown
Bachelor of Engineering Liam Alexander Brown
Bachelor of Arts Margot Brown Honours
Bachelor of Humanities Amelia Brownridge With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Ryan Matthew Brown Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sara Bailey Brown
Bachelor of Arts Honours Sarah Brown With High Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Victoria Brown Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Kirsch Ward Bruer
Bachelor of Social Work Jenny-Lee Brunet Honours
Bachelor of Arts Paige Bryenton Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Courtney Anne Buchanan Honours
Bachelor of Arts Eric Patrick Buchanan Honours
Bachelor of Arts Julia Grace Buchan Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Kelly E. A. Buda With High Distinction
Bachelor of Health Sciences Honours Dan Budiansky With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Julia-Bao-Tran Bui
Bachelor of Engineering Connor Anthony Bujold With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Aaron Michael Bungay With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Diane Barbara Burke With Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Madeleine Lize Burke Honours
Bachelor of Music Melissa Burke With High Distinction
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Sienna Marie Burke With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Zoe Maria Burness Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Kiera Nicole Burnie With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Catherine Serena Burns Honours
Bachelor of Industrial Design Graeme Burns
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Ryan Joshua Burns
Bachelor of Engineering Clinton James Bursey
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Erik Walker Burton With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Edward Thomas Buss
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Patrick Aiden Bustin
Bachelor of Economics Shima Adele Butera Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Joseph Butler Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Rebecca Marie Butler With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Major Benjamin Butmir
Bachelor of Arts Victoria Byrne Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Courtney Cain
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Kaitlyn Cairns Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Shannon Caissie
Bachelor of Science Samantha Michelle Calabrese Honours
Bachelor of Arts Cristina Calaras Honours
Bachelor of Science Sadie Angela Caldarola Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Synclair Mackenzie Calder
Bachelor of Engineering Anthony James Caliciuri
Bachelor of Arts Honours Liam Christopher Callaghan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Madison Cameron With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Matthew Alexander Cameron With Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Nicholas Campagna Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Aimee Jean Campbell With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Anton Theodoor Steven Jansen van Doorn Campbell With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Caroline Ruth Campbell Honours
Bachelor of Arts Carter Campbell
Bachelor of Arts Cayley Campbell Honours
Bachelor of Science Jennifer Campbell With High Distinction
Bachelor of Social Work Paul Russell Campbell Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Stephen Karl Campbell With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Tamika Campbell Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Joshua Ross Campitelli
Bachelor of Engineering Jeremy Camposarcone
Bachelor of Economics Ying Cao Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Honours Mikaela Radmila Capeling With Distinction
Bachelor of Architectural Studies James Joseph Caporicci With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Sebastian Carbone Honours
Bachelor of Arts Zachary Cardoza
Bachelor of Commerce Jesse Robert Carducci Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Kurtis William Carmichael
Bachelor of Arts Emilie Margaret Mary Caron
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Hannah Carr
Bachelor of Arts Honours James Aaron Carrick With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Michel Carrier Honours
Bachelor of Science Jessica Ashleigh Carrington Honours
Bachelor of Arts Samantha Grace Carroll Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Stephanie Carr
Bachelor of Science Major Mary Jenna Carruthers
Bachelor of Engineering Liam John Carson
Bachelor of Commerce Nicholas Carson Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Emma Margaret Carvish With Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Cassandra Ann Cassell
Bachelor of Arts Aleisha Cassidy Honours
Bachelor of Arts Elaine Castillo
Bachelor of International Business Melisa Paola Castro Honours
Bachelor of Arts Quinn Catani
Bachelor of Arts Karen Candice Cavanagh
Bachelor of Engineering Muhammed Orhan Çelik
Bachelor of Engineering Durim Cengu
Bachelor of Health Sciences Tanita Cepalo Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Carl N. Céré-Field
Bachelor of Engineering Wissam Chaaraoui
Bachelor of Engineering Travis Chace
Bachelor of Arts Joshua Chafe
Bachelor of Arts Honours Hibah Chahrour With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Adrija Chakravarti Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Bassim Chamaa Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Aidan Chamandy With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Shanté C. Chambers Honours
Bachelor of Arts Mariam Chamseddine
Bachelor of Engineering Celina Chan
Bachelor of Computer Science Shubham Chander Honours
Bachelor of Arts Wayne Chandira Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Hendry Chandra Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Gary Chang
Bachelor of Science Jonathan Chan
Bachelor of Industrial Design Nicholas James Chan Pak Choon With Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Amelia Jane Jenkins Chant Honours
Bachelor of Arts Stéphane F. Chapados
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Adam Robert Chapman
Bachelor of Arts Honours Alyssa Ann Chapman With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Colin Chappell Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Brayden Chaput With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Hanan Charara Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Michael Patrick Charlebois Honours
Bachelor of Science Alison Nicole Charman Honours
Bachelor of Science Céline Chartrand Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Madeleine Chartrand Honours
Bachelor of Arts Meagan Catherine Chartrand Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Hunza Chaudhary Honours
Bachelor of Arts Aysha Jawade Chaudhry
Bachelor of Engineering Moohib Amjad Chaudhry
Bachelor of Arts Kuylin Chaussi
Bachelor of Industrial Design Selena V. Chau With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kangana Chawla Honours
Bachelor of Health Sciences Honours Katherine Mary Elizabeth Chechalk With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Bryan Jia-Hao Chen
Bachelor of Arts Fengyi Chen
Bachelor of Industrial Design Laura Michelle Cheng With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Mingqian Cheng
Bachelor of Economics Yiwen Cheng
Bachelor of Economics Haotian Chen
Bachelor of Engineering Adam James Chenier
Bachelor of Information Technology Isabelle Xiao Ying Chen
Bachelor of Engineering Ling Chen
Bachelor of Commerce Mengqi Chen Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Shih-Sung Chen
Bachelor of Commerce Xinyi Chen With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Major Xiyang Chen
Bachelor of Economics Diana Cherotich Cheruiyot Honours
Bachelor of Arts Blair Chesnick Honours
Bachelor of Arts Julia Chevalier
Bachelor of Arts Sandy Li Zhen Chhor
Bachelor of Engineering Ahmad Yazan Chihabi
Bachelor of Arts Frederic Chikoti Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Sophee Joy Mackenzie Childs With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Veronica Suhashana Chinniah
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Bhargav Chirumamilla
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Carlo Chiucchi Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Lon Ngai Chiu
Bachelor of Arts Honours Teresa Chiumera With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Matthew Stephen Choma Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Nam Hyun Cho Honours
Bachelor of Industrial Design Maya Alisha Chopra With High Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Allison Yuen-Yee Chow
Bachelor of Arts Rowan Christie-Day
Bachelor of Engineering Jessica Katherine Christie
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Jessie Hang-Kiu Chung
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Jonathan Chung
Bachelor of Arts Honours Mackenzie Cielen-Gough With Distinction
Bachelor of International Business Silken Mary Seaver Cinq-Mars Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Christian Parker Cioffi With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Shaylyn Kathleen Allan Clancy
Bachelor of Engineering Benjamin Joseph Clark
Bachelor of Industrial Design Dawson Clark With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Honours Colleen Elizabeth Clarke With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Mallory Alexa Clarke
Bachelor of Arts Sheradan Patrice Clarke-Quanchan Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sarah Jane McGuire Clarke Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Shannon Heather Clarke With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Taylor Anne Clarke Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jacob Clark
Bachelor of Arts Karly Somer Clark Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Laura Ainsley Ireland Clark With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Nick Clark
Bachelor of Music Brittany Grace Clayton Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Kevin Cleary-Lamoureux
Bachelor of Arts Megan Clement-Guy
Bachelor of Health Sciences Matthew Clifford Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Nicole Marie Clifford
Bachelor of Science Matthew Edgar Clinch Honours
Bachelor of Arts Emily Marlene Florence Cloutier
Bachelor of Science Ashley Susan Cloutier Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Honours Jenna May Clune With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Madison Marie Cobus Honours
Bachelor of Mathematics Jay Dustin Cochrane With Distinction
Bachelor of Social Work Sarah Jewell Alexandria Cocking Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Damien Israel Cohn
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Elena Danielle Coholan Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Jennifer Roslyn Colavincenzo Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Brent Colby Honours
Bachelor of Arts Claire Cole Honours
Bachelor of Arts Matthew Peter Allan Cole
Bachelor of Science Devron Adam Colley Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jodie Marie Colliss
Bachelor of Journalism Jordana Colomby With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Fraser Charles Edward Colquhoun Honours
Bachelor of Arts Mariana Comtois-Arnaldo Honours
Bachelor of Arts Shaw Coneybeare Honours
Bachelor of Arts Michealle Conner
Bachelor of Commerce Sérina Juliette Constantineau-Booth With High Distinction
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Honours Julia Constantinescu With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Evan Contini Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Brandon Antonio Cook
Bachelor of Journalism Brier Leigh Cook Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Brittney Anne Cooke With Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Chloe Cooke Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Samuel John Cook
Bachelor of Engineering Sean Howard Cook
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Erin Riley Cooper Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Emily Copeland Dinan
Bachelor of Arts Liam Edward Copeland-Dinan
Bachelor of Engineering Christopher John Copetti
Bachelor of Health Sciences Melissa May Mary Corbin Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Maria Laura Cordoba Honours
Bachelor of Arts Breana Lynne Coric Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Tristan Myles Cormier
Bachelor of Arts Madison Jessica Cornelius
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Andrew Cornthwaite
Bachelor of Arts Pamela Correa Gomez Honours
Bachelor of Arts Daniela Corredor Pineda
Bachelor of Engineering Shane Corrigan
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Justine Victoria Cosby Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Maximilian Carl Max Cote-Lapointe
Bachelor of Engineering Paul M. J. Côté With Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Michelle Caroline Cottreau Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Andrew Donald Cottrell
Bachelor of Information Technology Jonathan Coveyduck
Bachelor of Journalism Reina Cowan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Leslie Alexandra Cowie Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Brandon David Norbert Crabtree
Bachelor of Humanities Julia Craig With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Sarah Alison Cram With Distinction
Bachelor of Health Sciences Honours Emily Mary-Katherine Cranston With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies George Gate Cranston Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Lauren Crawford With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Michael Crawford
Bachelor of Arts Honours Dylan Crete With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Alec Mark Crocker
Bachelor of Arts James Crocker Fitzpatrick
Bachelor of Social Work Taylor Cronier Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Maximilian Stewart Hawley Cronkite With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Jessica Crosier With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Benjamin Kenneth Croskery With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Brett Cross
Bachelor of Commerce Elizabeth Anne Cross With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Major Claudia Margaret Crouse
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Aidan Crowther
Bachelor of Science Sarah Anne Cruickshank Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kayla Crupi Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jordan Andrew Cseke Honours
Bachelor of Arts Devon Albert Cuddihey Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Elspeth Anne Cudmore With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Geniale Roberto Cuglietta With Distinction
Bachelor of Social Work Chelsea Marie Culley Honours
Bachelor of Industrial Design Carmen Cumming With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Danielle Ellice Cummings
Bachelor of Arts Melissa Cummings With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Curtis Edwin Cunning With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kimesha Cunningham
Bachelor of Journalism Ryan Patrick Curley Honours
Bachelor of Arts Brooke Currie
Bachelor of Science Jory Curry Honours
Bachelor of Arts Quinn Alexander Curry
Bachelor of Commerce Kaitlyn Ann Curtis Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Matthew James Curtis With Distinction
Bachelor of Humanities Troy Calvin Curtis Honours
Bachelor of Arts Marina Curzio Garcia Honours
Bachelor of Arts Michael Anthony Czarnowski Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Anthony Alexander Czerwinski Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Allysa Michelle Czerwinsky With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Lateefat Oluwafunto Dabiri Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Dustin Dabrowski
Bachelor of Information Technology Sinclair Diego Alonzo Dacombe
Bachelor of Science Krista Donna Da Costa
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Nina Dadfar Honours
Bachelor of Economics Ahmad Bassam Daghlass
Bachelor of Engineering Rami Daham
Bachelor of Arts Honours Kalila May Santiago Dahm With Distinction
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Janelle Daichendt With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Chenying Dai Honours
Bachelor of Industrial Design Kayla Daigle With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Emily D’Alessio Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Cameron Daley Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nathan Daley
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Daniel Daliri Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Hadi Haider Sahib Dalla Ali
Bachelor of Arts Shahad Dalla Ali
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Jacob Dallaire
Bachelor of Commerce Zayn Darlan Dalson Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Sophia Rochelle Daly
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Jacqueline Evelyn Daly-Voyska Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Ricky Dam
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Tara Dane Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Sarah Rose D’Angelo With Distinction
Bachelor of Industrial Design Paul Shorba Danial With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Nancy Aisha Nyaga Daniel Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sadie Daniel Honours
Bachelor of Arts Dave Danis
Bachelor of Health Sciences Kojo Okyere Dankwa Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Belal Daouk With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Matthew Alexander Clarke Da Pont Honours
Bachelor of Arts William Darling Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Deluxsan Darmarajah
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Luke Daschko
Bachelor of Engineering Dhrubomoy Das Gupta
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Christopher Carlos Da Silva Honours
Bachelor of Science Joyeeta P. Datta Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Viraj Dave
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Alexis Mary David
Bachelor of Arts Jennifer David Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Ryan David
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Emily Davidson With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Iain Robert Davidson With Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Zachary Benjamin Davids
Bachelor of Arts Honours Rebeca Davies With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Rhys Andrew Davies
Bachelor of Arts Samantha Davies Honours
Bachelor of Economics Abdul Samad Dawood
Bachelor of Arts Lama Dawoud
Bachelor of Science Honours Andrew Dawson With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Cecily Nicolle Dawson Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Suraj Veikko Mikael Dayal Honours
Bachelor of Arts Taylor Day Honours
Bachelor of Arts Billie Dean
Bachelor of Engineering Jakob Dean
Bachelor of Science Honours Brandon Death With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Stephanie Deavy With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Jordan Lambert John DeBoer
Bachelor of Arts Janelle De Castro Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Julia Lynn De Ciancio
Bachelor of Arts Alexa Ellen Deeble
Bachelor of Science Honours Joachim de Fourestier With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Matthew Theodore DeGoey
Bachelor of Engineering Michael de Grasse
Bachelor of Computer Science Fekadeab Dejene Honours
Bachelor of Arts Tamara Delage Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Hannah Stowe Delaney Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Eric Daniel Della Ventura
Bachelor of Commerce Cooper Dean Dell’Orletta Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nicole Delorme
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Afreen Zia Delvi Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Josée Marie Carole Demers With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Morgan Marie deMolitor Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Jeremy Scott Denhartogh With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Melanie Anna Denis With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Edward Alan Denny
Bachelor of Engineering Felix Denomme
Bachelor of Engineering Mitchell Denomme
Bachelor of Engineering Scott Denovan
Bachelor of Science Major Rhea Madelaine Deosaran
Bachelor of Arts Hamda Deria Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Charles-Etienne Dery
Bachelor of Commerce Julia Frances Desa With Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Maxim Randall Desjardins-Macfarlane With High Distinction
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Hugo William Desmarais
Bachelor of Arts Pamela de Souza
Bachelor of Humanities Raven Lynda Desroches With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Kurran Douglas Devolin
Bachelor of Arts Mikayla Tammy Devries Honours
Bachelor of Arts Shanta Anjuskha Dewar
Bachelor of Arts Harjot Kaur Dhaliwal Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Hasmeet Singh Dhaliwal Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Kounver Singh Dhillon With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Gabrielle Diago Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Laura Ann Dick Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Mitchell Thomas Dick Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Nolan Francis Dickson
Bachelor of International Business Nicole Dim Honours
Bachelor of Arts Adam Samuel Dinally Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Honours Ervin Ding With Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Xiaolin Ding Honours
Bachelor of Economics Yongjie Ding
Bachelor of Arts Honours Konstantine Elias Diochnos With High Distinction
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Limamou Diop Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Nicholas Daniel Dirienzo With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Vanessa Dirienzo With Distinction
Bachelor of Economics Oluseyi Diya
Bachelor of Science Lydia Djira Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Stefan Djolovic
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Karina Dmitrieva
Bachelor of Engineering Nicholas David John Dmytryk
Bachelor of Humanities Ellen Dobbs With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts David Dobrowolski Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Andrew Dodge Honours
Bachelor of Arts Veronica Doherty
Bachelor of Science Lauren Frances Doig Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Claire Frances Doiron With Distinction
Bachelor of Humanities Kayla Morgan Dold With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Sarah Domingues Honours
Bachelor of Humanities Georgia Buencamino Dominguez With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Pietro Antonio Donato Honours
Bachelor of Science Ellen Cheryl Doney Honours
Bachelor of Economics Weichen Dong
Bachelor of Engineering Benjamin Martin Felix Doran
Bachelor of Social Work Sabrina Doret Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Derek Dorey
Bachelor of Science Major Kendia Dor
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Tianna R. Doto Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jessie Samantha Emily Douglas
Bachelor of Arts Katrina Douglas Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Spencer Thomas Douglas Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Dmitri Doulov With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Meghan Dove Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kimberley Dover-Hales Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Donovan Andrew Trouncer Downes Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Logan Doyle
Bachelor of Arts Bethany Drader Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Stefan Dragicevic With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Siera Blair Draper Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Lauren Elizabeth Drayton Honours
Bachelor of Arts Laura Dreher
Bachelor of Social Work Nicole Katie Driscoll Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Jessica Drodge With Distinction
Bachelor of Humanities Rebecca Drodge Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Frerik Jacob Haverhals Drumm Honours
Bachelor of Economics Justin Darius Jamshed Dubash
Bachelor of Arts Geneva Kathleen Dubois Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Justin Dubois With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Madelaine Duchesne Honours
Bachelor of International Business Lorianne Dueck With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Alyson Duffy Honours
Bachelor of International Business Alexander Dufour With Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Joseph Walter Duggan
Bachelor of Social Work Abigail Duke Honours
Bachelor of International Business Eric Alexandre Dumas Honours
Bachelor of Arts Thomas Dumbrille
Bachelor of Arts Honours Julianne Dumont With High Distinction
Bachelor of Social Work Sydney Margaret Duncan Honours
Bachelor of Arts Alexander Philip Dunkerley Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nicole Joan Dunkerley
Bachelor of Engineering Ian Ericsson Dunne
Bachelor of Arts Patrick Allen Dunn
Bachelor of Arts Lauren Duperron Honours
Bachelor of Arts Brett William Ronald du Puy
Bachelor of Engineering Simon Duquette
Bachelor of Science Alex Gabriel Duran Buchsbaum Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Julietta Abigail Duran-Buchsbaum Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Tristan Durie
Bachelor of Science Honours Dana Louise Dusevic With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Yun Du Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Yuwei Du
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Brian David Dwyer
Bachelor of Industrial Design Daren Dzumhur
Bachelor of Arts Honours Sarah Eade With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Olivia Marie Eaman
Bachelor of Engineering Benjamin Harrison Earle With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Aidan Randell Earle Lascelles Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sarah Easby
Bachelor of Arts Nicole Elizabeth Eastham
Bachelor of Engineering Daniel Jerome Eastman
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Vida Ebadi Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nerissa Edwina Ebanks Honours
Bachelor of Science Tamaralayefa Ebi-Ukuli Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Aamreen-E-Fatemah Ebrahim With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jamie Eckhardt
Bachelor of Arts Gunner Eddy
Bachelor of Engineering Joshua Patrick Shen Eden
Bachelor of Arts Honours Emma Edgar With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Ashton Edmison Honours
Bachelor of Health Sciences Folawewo Olatorera Edun Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Dylan John David Edwards
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Honours Emily May Edwards With High Distinction
Bachelor of Humanities Matthew Robert Gwilym Edwards With High Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Tiffany Edwards Honours
Bachelor of Arts Daniel Frimpong Effah Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Connor Michael Egan Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Meghan Stephanie Egan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Lara Egitman Honours
Bachelor of Engineering David Josef Eiblmeier
Bachelor of Mathematics Mira Mustapha Eid
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Mackenzie Jean Eivinsen Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Marawan El-Ansassy
Bachelor of Engineering Lily Belle Elayoubi
Bachelor of Social Work Malak Elcheikh Ali Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Mohamad El Choum
Bachelor of Arts Amelie Eldaoud
Bachelor of Arts Nour El Farouk Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Asseel Elfarra With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Ali Mohamed Ali Elhaddad
Bachelor of Engineering Diane Geena Elhajjar With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Audrey Chifumnanya Elite Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Habab Elkhalifa Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Ahmed El Khazndar With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Oula El Mais
Bachelor of Arts Muna Elmi Honours
Bachelor of Mathematics Warsama Elmi
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Asmaa El Morched Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Jori James El-Saikali Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Adham Walid Mohamed Helmy El Shazly With High Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Devon Taylor Elson
Bachelor of Commerce Odai El-Tahrawy Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Connor Spencer Emery
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Darren Eric Emery
Bachelor of Journalism Rachel Emmanuel Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ashley-Ann Emond
Bachelor of Arts Honours Sarah Enouy With Distinction
Bachelor of Social Work Leah Rose Entz With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Shelby Hope Epifano
Bachelor of Arts Honours Megan Epp With High Distinction
Bachelor of Health Sciences Aleksandra Erak Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Matthew Liam Erdmann
Bachelor of Health Sciences Oghomwenosariemen Charles Eregie Honours
Bachelor of Science Jamaica Ernst
Bachelor of Arts Onome Constance Eruotor Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kathleen Escander Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Shae Marie Escoffery Honours
Bachelor of Arts Emmanuella Uche Esedebe Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Taylor Ryan Esford With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Cassia Hadassah Esprit
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Lara Estephan Honours
Bachelor of Economics Ramzi Estephan Honours
Bachelor of Arts Leyda Jocelyn Estrada Arellano
Bachelor of Arts Trina Elsa Christina Etmanskie Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Alexandra Alexia Evans Honours
Bachelor of Science Jamie Eileen Evans Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Luke Evans With High Distinction
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Samuel Evans Honours
Bachelor of Arts Emerson Carlos Evelyn Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Jamie Nicole Everitt Honours
Bachelor of Arts Udochukwu Brian Zimuzo Ezigbo
Bachelor of Social Work Jonayca Chzarine Fabian Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jason Fahandazh
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Laura Elizabeth Falco With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Teryc Faleri-Lefebvre Honours
Bachelor of Arts Seyed Poya Fallahdoust Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Ankun Fang
Bachelor of Journalism Zhuyin Fan Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Joey Farago Honours
Bachelor of Arts Otusa Farahani Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Awo-Mariam Fuad Farah Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Fadi Fares
Bachelor of Commerce Ramz Imad Farhoud Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jared Faris Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Diana Mary-Elizabeth Farnand With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Oluwabusayo Moses Faronbi
Bachelor of Arts Honours Robert Farrant With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Major Britney Leigh Fast
Bachelor of Science Major Nooshin Fattahi Ghazi
Bachelor of Arts Adham Valentin Fawaz Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Abigail Fawcett With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Timothy James Fawcett Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Meena Fazelrahman Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Darcy Anne Feagan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Economics Fan Fei
Bachelor of Arts Honours Natalie Eden Feldman With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Jiajun Feng
Bachelor of Commerce Jiying Feng Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Junshen Feng
Bachelor of Arts Tianlang Feng
Bachelor of Engineering Xueli Feng
Bachelor of Computer Science Brian Ferch Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Leigh Alexandra Ferguson With High Distinction
Bachelor of Social Work Lindsay-Lee Ferguson Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Shannon Grace Ferguson
Bachelor of Social Work Samantha Fernandes With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Jenifer Fernandez Barron With Distinction
Bachelor of Industrial Design Marco Andres Fernandez
Bachelor of Engineering Jacqueline Nicole Da Conceicao Fernando Mondlane
Bachelor of Commerce Saman Ferozali Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Honours Marissa Ferras With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Simona Ferreri
Bachelor of Arts Clayton Harold Ferrier Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Margaret Fiander
Bachelor of Engineering Geoffrey Joseph Field
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Valentina Figueroa Honours
Bachelor of Arts Erin Christine Filliol Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Adam Fillion With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Daniella Filoso With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Cameron Alexander Finbow Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Calvin Joseph Findlay With High Distinction
Bachelor of International Business Hannah Finlan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Samantha Finlayson Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Richard M. Finney
Bachelor of Engineering Kwasi Ohene Firempong-Boakye With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Allison Michelle Fisher Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Bradley Joseph Fitzgerald
Bachelor of Mathematics Honours Liam Fitzpatrick With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Patrick Adam Flegel
Bachelor of Arts Erika Nicole Fletcher Honours
Bachelor of Industrial Design William Seamus Fletcher With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Abbigale Margaret Watson Flett Honours
Bachelor of Economics Karina Michelle Flick
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Oliver James Flint Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kara Riana Flood
Bachelor of Arts Bradyn Robert Flynn
Bachelor of Arts Harriet Bonaventure Flynn Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Jeremy Ryan Flynn Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Janelle Nicole-Gayle Forbes
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Cameron Ford Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Daniel Thomas Shuter Ford Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Michael David Forget
Bachelor of Arts Cassandra Forgie Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Artur Goncalves Formis
Bachelor of Economics Honours Frohan Foroutan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Matthew Paul Timothy Fors
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Joan Brontë Forster-Tan Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Aiden Forsyth
Bachelor of Arts Austin Forsyth
Bachelor of Arts Bronwyn Nicole Forsyth
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Madelaine Fortier With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Mathieux Fortin
Bachelor of Arts Alexander Joseph Foster-Petrocco Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Chelsey Nicole Foucher With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Seif Hany Fouda
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Ashlee Foureyes
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Jillian Paige Fournier Honours
Bachelor of Arts Phil Fournier
Bachelor of Music Angelique Francis With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Sarah Francisca
Bachelor of Journalism and Humanities Gillian Ryder Francis Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Shelley Francis
Bachelor of Humanities Charlotte Esme Frank With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Ian Frankel Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Hilary Erin Fraser With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Laura Elaine Fraser With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Rosemary Elizabeth Fraser Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Zachary Frawley Honours
Bachelor of Arts Noel William Samuel Frederick Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Brittany Freitas With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Tania Freudenthaler With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Aidan Nicholas Frey
Bachelor of Arts Honours Thea Froehlich With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Zachary Fry Honours
Bachelor of Science Serita Abigail Fudlosid Honours
Bachelor of Arts Karla Cecilia Fuentes-Cecco Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Quentin Karl Fujarczuk Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Eimi Fujimoto
Bachelor of Arts Kevin Adam Fulsom Honours
Bachelor of Science Delanney Marie Fulton Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Hajar Furat With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Mohammed Furat
Bachelor of Commerce Heidi Furtner Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Walter Hoi-Ho Fu
Bachelor of Engineering Supriya Nitin Gadigone
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Michele Gagnon With Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Mohamed Gahelrasoul Honours
Bachelor of Arts Dean Matthew Galasso Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Irene Heather Galea With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Brianna Elsie Gale
Bachelor of Engineering Anton William Galica With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science David Gallacher Honours
Bachelor of Science Carlo Gallotta Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Alexia Galloway-Alainga Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Arun Reddy Galva With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Natalie Gamauf
Bachelor of Arts Julia Jean Gamble
Bachelor of Engineering Bruno Gamero With High Distinction
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Sophie Ganan Gavela
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Christina Michail Ganotakis Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Ze Feng Gan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Xinyi Gao Honours
Bachelor of Arts Justin Tyler Garbutt
Bachelor of Arts Sarah Garbutt Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Keltie Gardiner With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Niklas James Frain Gardlund
Bachelor of Arts Landon Gareau Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jaime Nellie Garlough With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Kurtis Dietrich Gassewitz With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Brittany Gatzos With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kyleigh Gault Honours
Bachelor of Arts Lowri Aline Gauthier
Bachelor of Arts Jordan Gay Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Natasha Joan Gaynor With Distinction
Bachelor of Industrial Design Charles Gazal
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Honours Kateryna Gazaryan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Jason Gazo With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Danielle Victoria Geary Honours
Bachelor of Arts Aynalem Gebru Gebremichael
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Kaitlyn Marisa Gee Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Colton Genno
Bachelor of Economics Samuel Michael Gentile Honours
Bachelor of Economics Connor Robert Gentle Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nanhong Ge
Bachelor of Social Work Victoria Georgaras Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Honours Lindsay Madison Gerber With Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Matthew Gergyek With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Michael Gertsenchtein
Bachelor of Arts Madison Gervais Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Puraveena Gesavan Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Demosthenes Gettas Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jasmine Ghadban With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jessica Ghadban Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Rawan Ghadieh With Distinction
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Nabiha Mariam Ghadie Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Kshamina Ghelani With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Siavash Ghidi Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Yasmin Giama With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Christian Stuart Giansante
Bachelor of Arts Honours Tianna Gibbons With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Amreet Kaur Gill Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Kirandeep Kaur Gill Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Neil Singh Gill With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Nicole Rose Gilroy Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Shelby Nicole Gindl Honours
Bachelor of Science Victor Girardi Omar Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Michael Girgis Honours
Bachelor of Arts Yodit Girmay
Bachelor of Information Technology Gjulio Gjomarkaj
Bachelor of Engineering Eric Gladu
Bachelor of Science Honours Daniel Mark Glassman With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Marisa Glenn With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kathleen Emily Glofcheski
Bachelor of Arts Honours Hannah Glover With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kingsley Shawn Glover
Bachelor of Commerce Nisha Godbole Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Jacob Godin
Bachelor of Journalism Brianne Godsman Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Tanisha Goel With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Thomas Gola Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Sarvenaz Golestaneh
Bachelor of Engineering Nicolas Francisco Gomez-Garcia
Bachelor of Engineering Matthew Grant Gooding
Bachelor of Science Honours Walker Franklin Goodings With High Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Samantha Goodman With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Cary David Goodwyn Honours
Bachelor of Arts Stephen Robert Goossens
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Honours Bethany Christina Goral With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Elliott Kenneth Cuylle Gordon Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Emma Gorham With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Dylan Goudie
Bachelor of Arts Robert John Macaulay Gourlay
Bachelor of Arts Zionna Govia Honours
Bachelor of Arts Gregory Adam Gowan
Bachelor of Commerce John Patrick Goyer Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Daniel Tateum Graham
Bachelor of Engineering Ian Graham
Bachelor of Arts John Finlay Graham Honours
Bachelor of Arts Vanessa Meg Graham
Bachelor of Journalism Allison Sadie Gram With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Andrew Campbell Grant Honours
Bachelor of Arts Autumn Patricia Grant
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Emily Sarah Grant Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Paul Stephen Grant With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Rachel Grant Honours
Bachelor of Arts Emma Grace Granville Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Daniel Gilles Gravel With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Nathan Sheldon Gravelle
Bachelor of Engineering Adam Graves
Bachelor of International Business Emily Kathleen Fernandez Gray Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Rebecca S. Gray With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Soshawnah Anita Gray
Bachelor of Engineering Benjamin Green With High Distinction
Bachelor of Economics Connor Craig Bruce Green Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Siobhan Marguerite Green With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Alyssa Gregoire With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Julian Matthew Greppin Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Darshpreet Singh Grewal
Bachelor of Economics Ryan Chad Griffin
Bachelor of Commerce Emerson Griffiths Honours
Bachelor of Economics Honours Colin Russell Grimes With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Rebecca Grimmelt With Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Taras Gritsenko With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Liam Morris Nistar Gritters
Bachelor of Engineering Rachelle Grohs
Bachelor of Engineering Carson Grose
Bachelor of Economics Kevin Charles Grubb Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Luc-Lorin Gruska Honours
Bachelor of Arts Danyka Guay Honours
Bachelor of Arts Aubrey Guerin-Hayman
Bachelor of Arts Honours Emily-Anne Guertin With Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Brandon Guest With High Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Gregory Guevara With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Taylor Louise Guigue With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Sydney Guilfoyle Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nardine George Anwar Guirguis
Bachelor of Science Major Tharushi Gunawitage Fernando
Bachelor of Engineering Antony Felix Gunka
Bachelor of Arts Honours Sasha Veronica Gunpat Motayne With High Distinction
Bachelor of Industrial Design Chang Xu Guo With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Edward Guo Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Xuan Guo Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Yujing Guo With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Yupeng Guo With Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Ravi Gupta
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Abhinav Kumar Gurung
Bachelor of Arts Brett Michael Gustavsen
Bachelor of Arts Honours Kristin L. Guth With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Armand Hatam Guy
Bachelor of Arts Jamie Guy
Bachelor of Arts George Guzman Albaba Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Taylor Guzzo
Bachelor of Arts Chun Godwin Gwom

[]