The students listed in the links below have been awarded degrees by the Senate of Carleton University in May 2019. Click here for the list of degrees awarded in February 2019.

Graduate Students

Undergraduate Students


Bachelor of Arts Honours Joe Habr With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Justin Hachey With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Danielle Haddad Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Jakob Kevin Martti Hadden With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Lieva Hadisi Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Hassaan Muhammad Hafeez With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Benjamin Hagel
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Shelby Hagerman With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Arwa Haggag With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Khamis Haggag
Bachelor of Engineering Hunho Ha
Bachelor of Engineering Ali Haidar With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Addis Hailemariam
Bachelor of Arts Lucas Hailu Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Mimi Hailu Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Adnan Hajar
Bachelor of Arts Michelle Hajjar
Bachelor of Arts Alaa Hajraf Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Kien Tuan Ha
Bachelor of Science Hillary Frances Hale Honours
Bachelor of Science Maya Halevy Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sarah Haley Honours
Bachelor of Arts Alyssa Hall Honours
Bachelor of Industrial Design Benjamin Hall With Distinction
Bachelor of Industrial Design Brion Edward Hall
Bachelor of Engineering Renee Halle
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Harar V. A. Hall Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Charlotte Halliday With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Ian Hall
Bachelor of Engineering Emily Jeanette Hally
Bachelor of Science Mirna Hamada Honours
Bachelor of Arts Massar Akel Hamadi Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Ahmad Hamdalla Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Abdalla Mohamed Hamdy
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Ana Maria Hamilton Honours
Bachelor of Arts Brianna Taylor Hamilton Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Graeme Ronald Hamilton With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Lauren Hamilton
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Malika Hamilton Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Ryan Kennedy Hamilton With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Hussam Khaled Hammad Honours
Bachelor of Engineering John Gerard Hammond With High Distinction
Bachelor of Social Work Nesreen Hammoud Honours
Bachelor of Science Sarah Grace Hamm Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Elyse Kathryn Hamp
Bachelor of Arts Liam Nathaniel Hancock Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Patrick Tooher Hancock Honours
Bachelor of Health Sciences Evanna Pearl Carole Handy Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sidra Hanif Honours
Bachelor of Arts Hayden Hanlon Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Hunter Reis Hanna With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Mariam Hanna With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Joseph Michael Hanniman Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Cora Hansen With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Ravneet Kaur Hansi Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Benjamin Oden Hansson With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Yuxue Hao Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Fatema Sabina Haque With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Fiza Shahood Haque Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Kevin D. Harbottle Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Adam Robert Harding With Distinction
Bachelor of Industrial Design Sheena Mary Clare Hardwick-Kelly
Bachelor of Arts Keira Caitlyn Hardwick Honours
Bachelor of Health Sciences Liam Patrick Hargis Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Keirstan Cydney Hargrave Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Laura Jane Harkness With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Honours Colleen Olivia Harper With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Myriam Harper With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Alyssa Ann Harrington
Bachelor of Commerce Matthew Robert Bryan Harrington Honours
Bachelor of Arts Adam George Harris Honours
Bachelor of Arts Alexander Harris
Bachelor of Information Technology Kaitlyn Harris
Bachelor of Science Honours Keegan James Harris With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Katie Hartwick With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Megan Alana Harvey Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Ryan Ha
Bachelor of Arts Arsany Temon Hasaballah
Bachelor of Arts Talan Hasan
Bachelor of Science Major Shadi I. Hashweh
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Bailey Elizabeth Haskins
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Luvai Hassanali
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Ali Hassan Abdel Hassan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Asma Ali Hassan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Issa Mohamud Hassan
Bachelor of Engineering Logan John Haupt
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Honours Sean William Havel With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Taha Hawa
Bachelor of Humanities Victoria Elizabeth Hawco With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Devon Morrison Hawes Honours
Bachelor of Science Wesley Norman Hawthornthwaite Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Brianna Hayley Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Megan Headrick
Bachelor of Science Honours Katherine Healey With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Samantha Healy
Bachelor of Computer Science Nicholas Sebastien Hebert Honours
Bachelor of Science Roman Hebert Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Brent Michael Heeney Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Michael Kirk Heffer With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Connor Patrick Walberg Hegan
Bachelor of Arts Honours Neema Heidari With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Christopher Bayan Heit
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Matthew Harry Heit
Bachelor of Arts Jinghan He
Bachelor of Commerce Natalie Kate Helm Honours
Bachelor of Mathematics Liheng He Honours
Bachelor of Science Courtney Hendrick With Distinction
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Jessica Lynn Hennessy Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Shamus Neil Scott Hennessy Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Nicholas Hepner With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Heather Hilma Anne Herbert Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Sofia Mercedes Herczegh With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Adriana Elizabeth Hernandez-Soriano Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Honours Tayler Erika Hernandez With High Distinction
Bachelor of Economics Tyler Hernandez With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Abdikarim Mohammed Hersi
Bachelor of Journalism Yadi He Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Ziyong He
Bachelor of Arts Dejon Mikel Hibbert Honours
Bachelor of Arts Aleisha Jean Hibbitt Honours
Bachelor of Engineering William Keane Hickey
Bachelor of Commerce Conner Higgins Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Sydney Hildebrandt Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Cameron Hilker With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Jared Hillel Honours
Bachelor of Arts Emily Ann Hill
Bachelor of Arts Tyler Hill Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Sean Akira Hinatsu Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Jennice Cathleen Hinds Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kristen Hines Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Frangiscos Hinoporos With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Ryan Hirani
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Courtenay Elizabeth Hnatyshyn Honours
Bachelor of Arts Bashar Hnidi Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jade Hoadley
Bachelor of Science Heidi Pham Hoang Honours
Bachelor of Economics Guy Hobaika
Bachelor of Social Work Charlotte Hoblyn Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management David Alexander Hodgson Honours
Bachelor of Arts Angela Marie Frances Hoegi
Bachelor of Engineering Dariy John Hogarth
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Dahlia Jay Hogue
Bachelor of Engineering Raha Hojjati With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Kin Tung Carmen Ho With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Alicia Holmes With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Matthew Holmes
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Kashona Deandra Holness With Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Danqi Hong With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Junqi Harry Hong
Bachelor of Engineering Logan Frances Hallema Hong
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Henry James Struan Hooke-Wood Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Anne Marie Hopkins Honours
Bachelor of Arts Julia Hopkins
Bachelor of Arts Leia Dorothy Hopkins Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Alexandra Hornby With High Distinction
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Daniel Peter Horner
Bachelor of Arts Mariya Horobets
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Sara Siu-Yan Ho With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Zachary Hotte
Bachelor of Commerce Thu Minh Nguyen Ho Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Chen Hou With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Jeffrey Grant Wayne Hough With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Jiawen Hou With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Alexandra Valentine Houlton Nasrallah Honours
Bachelor of Science Povkannika Hour Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Sean Howarth Honours
Bachelor of Arts Emma Lynne Kate Howieson
Bachelor of Engineering Mohamed Hozayen With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Theodore Hronowsky
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Hannah Hrynuik Breedon With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Carmen Huang
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Tina Weiyu Huang
Bachelor of Engineering Zihan Huang
Bachelor of Engineering Adam Christopher Huckstep
Bachelor of Arts Shelby Lynn Hughson Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Gideon Dan Hui
Bachelor of Arts Jinwen Hu
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Ainsleigh Huls Honours
Bachelor of Arts Hayden Hulton Honours
Bachelor of Arts Olivia Nikeyla Humber Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Darren Hum With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Elisabeth M. Humphrey
Bachelor of Journalism Amey Alicia Humphries Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Maxwell Chen-Yuan Hu With High Distinction
Bachelor of Health Sciences Milanpreet Kaur Hundal Honours
Bachelor of Arts Emilie Huneault Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Alexandra Victoria Rose Hunt With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Bradley Anthony Hunter
Bachelor of Engineering Taylor Hunt With High Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Natalina Huot
Bachelor of Engineering Stephanie Hurley With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Francis Hurtubise
Bachelor of Social Work Kanz Hussain With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Melanie Chantal Hussain Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Haruun Hussen
Bachelor of Computer Science Khoi Ngoc Huynh Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Joseph Hyland With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Madeline Ianniello With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Tiara Ibbrahim With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Gael Ibrahim-Benoit
Bachelor of Journalism Farah Ibrahim Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Islam Ahmed Fouad Ibrahim With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Omar Ibrahim
Bachelor of Arts Sarah Obeid Ibrahim
Bachelor of Arts Suad Abdulwahab Ibrahim
Bachelor of Commerce Umal-Kayr Ibrahim Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Osasere Idahosa
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Diana Idibe Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Brandan Alexander Ignazzitto With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Bogachan Ilica Honours
Bachelor of Mathematics Melissa Illing
Bachelor of Engineering Tariq In’Airat
Bachelor of Arts Luisa Marie Infante
Bachelor of Arts Honours Angela Ingrao With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Laura Leigh Inkila With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Maya Emily Ireland Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Shamoon Irshad With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Tiffany Renee Isesele Honours
Bachelor of Arts O’Neal Ishimwe Honours
Bachelor of Economics Honours Temitope Oluwaseyi Ishola With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Yasmine Ishraki Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Alif Islam
Bachelor of Engineering Ismaeil Tawfiq Badran Sayed Ismaeil
Bachelor of Arts Jazmin Israel Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Bassam Issa
Bachelor of Arts Maram Issa Honours
Bachelor of Science Nicole Catherine Istead Honours
Bachelor of Arts Michelle Sylvia Ivan
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Viktor Ivanovic With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Angela Ives Thurston With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Jorell Carlos Izaguirre Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Marcello Akio Arolde Izumi
Bachelor of Engineering Cameron James Izzard
Bachelor of Engineering Sara Jabasini
Bachelor of Commerce Joshua Earl Jackett Honours
Bachelor of Arts Cassandra Madeleine Jackson
Bachelor of Engineering Eric Jackson
Bachelor of Journalism Kathryn Ann Jacobs Honours
Bachelor of Arts Roxana Jahani Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Nazifa Nawal Jaigirdar Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Ishita Jain
Bachelor of Arts Jennifer Justina Jakac Honours
Bachelor of Science Nima Jalali Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Honours Kendra Ann Faloon Jamensky With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kwame Jampoh
Bachelor of Arts Arianna Janssens
Bachelor of Computer Science Sai Janjanam
Bachelor of Engineering Reham Maher Jaradat
Bachelor of Arts Juan Sebastian Jara
Bachelor of Science Patrick Jardine Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours William Eric Jasnich With Distinction
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Argel Jon Javier
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Princess Javier Honours
Bachelor of Arts Elcie Jean Baptiste Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Chloé Valérie Jeanneret With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Graham Alexander Jefferson
Bachelor of Arts Malorie Margaret Eliza Jeffrey
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Mitchell Austin Jeffrey
Bachelor of Science Mitchell Andrew Jeffs Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Lance David Jelinski
Bachelor of Arts Amanda Jeysing Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kelvin Jiang
Bachelor of Engineering Mengyu Jiang
Bachelor of Engineering Xianda Jiang With Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Xinpeng Jiang Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Zhao Jiang
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Zijing Jia Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Zeynep Jihad-Mohammad With Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Isabela Jimenez Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Pakaporn Jintabunyat
Bachelor of Economics Yaxin Ji
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Micha Johanis-Bell With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Bronwyn Kathleen Johnson With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Eric Lukas Johnson
Bachelor of Engineering John Patrick Norman Johnson
Bachelor of Humanities Rachel Marguerite Johnson With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Mead Johnston Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Russell James Johnston With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Mark Evan Jonah-Hineman Honours
Bachelor of Mathematics Honours Cooper Douglas Jones With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Mackenzie Jones Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Veronica Bailey Susan Copeland Jones
Bachelor of Engineering William John Jones
Bachelor of International Business Faith Jonkman With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Daniel Jooste With High Distinction
Bachelor of Music Amanda-Thecla Clarissa Jordan Honours
Bachelor of Arts Frantz Tarrdieu Joseph
Bachelor of Science Jessica Marie Joubarne Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sarah Joudeh
Bachelor of Arts Carly Juett Honours
Bachelor of Mathematics Honours Justina Michelle Julius With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Melanie Juneau With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Honours Tiana Junor With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Herman Jorge Mateus Fernandes Justino Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Hawa Kaba
Bachelor of Economics Corrine Alexandra Kabel
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Theodore Nicholas Kachulis
Bachelor of Engineering Abdulrahim Kaddoura
Bachelor of Arts Zeena Kaddoura
Bachelor of Social Work Hala Kadoura Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Mark Kaganovsky With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Arthur Kahrman
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Leaha Kahsay Beyene Honours
Bachelor of Arts Adam Kainula Honours
Bachelor of Arts Abigail Alexandra Kalan Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Ajit Singh Kalsi Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Md Sadat Kamal
Bachelor of Science Marx Kamiyama
Bachelor of Engineering Mila Jane Esther Kanevsky
Bachelor of Industrial Design Jisoo Kang
Bachelor of Arts Anastasios Kanichis
Bachelor of Arts Janine Alia Kanji
Bachelor of Arts Hansika Mirani Kannangara Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ozan Karakaya
Bachelor of Science Anastasiya Karakoy Honours
Bachelor of Arts Maxwell Eli Karam Honours
Bachelor of Arts Will Elijah Karam Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Dara Sunny Karasik Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Andre Karkeck With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Nicholas James Katigbak
Bachelor of Arts Bria Kristine Katsoulis Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Fransiscu H. Marlon Katukurunda
Bachelor of Arts Amanjot Kaur Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Himanish Kaushal
Bachelor of Computer Science Evren Kaya Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kelsey Kaye Honours
Bachelor of Arts Francis Jordy Ntita Kazadi
Bachelor of Arts Daria Kazhdan Honours
Bachelor of Arts Mapesho Janet Kazhila
Bachelor of Science Timothy Roy Kebbel Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Mitchell Kedrosky Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Ben B. Kellar With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Brad Kelly Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Catherine Kelly Honours
Bachelor of Science Erin Leigh Frances Kelly Honours
Bachelor of Arts Brittany Kelly-Sipes Honours
Bachelor of Arts Mackenzie Kelly-Sipes Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Shaylyn Sarah Kelly With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jordan Bernice Kelso Honours
Bachelor of Arts Adam Kennedy Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Payton Kennedy-Cowman With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Cameron Kennedy Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Daniel Desmond Kennedy
Bachelor of Humanities Patrick Thomas Kennedy With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Robert Kennedy
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Jacob Ronald Kenney With High Distinction
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Shealyn Kenny Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Rachel Marie Kensit Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Alexi Jean-Marc Kent
Bachelor of Music Brendan Frederick Kent With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Major Kelly Kent
Bachelor of Engineering Demyana Kerolos
Bachelor of Arts Honours Alanna Stephanie Rae Kerr With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Gabriele Johanna Kerwin
Bachelor of Engineering Courtney Linda Kester
Bachelor of Engineering Ki Hwan Keum With High Distinction
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Laura Elodie Kewin
Bachelor of Engineering Noah William Key
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Nicole Emily Ida Kezar With Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Tshepo Michael Kgengwenyane
Bachelor of Engineering Erfan KhademAgha
Bachelor of Engineering Ayub Khan
Bachelor of Health Sciences Honours Hira Khan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Maham Fatima Khan Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Mujaheed Khan With Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Nazneen Irshad Khan Honours
Bachelor of Science Nicholas Khan Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Pricilla Shameena Khan Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Swaiba Anika Khan
Bachelor of Engineering Ahmed Sherif Khattab
Bachelor of Economics Anzor Khawaj Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jim Khayata Honours
Bachelor of Arts Devin Boulos Khoury Honours
Bachelor of Humanities Juliana Khoury With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Ebenezer Kielstra With Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Hannah Kilby With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kathryn Bree Kilby Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sarah Kiley
Bachelor of Engineering Nicolle Mary Irean Kilfoyle
Bachelor of Commerce Hannah Kim Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Taewoo Kim
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Rodrigue Kajabu-Mutombo Kinga
Bachelor of Engineering Adonis Kiriakos
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Alexis Diana Kirkwood With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Natasha Elizabeth Kirmse With Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Roman Kishinevsky Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Noah Gene Klady With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Matthew Christopher Klassen Honours
Bachelor of Health Sciences Honours Darien Ann Klein With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Laura Naomi Neville Klein With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Reid Klippert Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Lydia Marie Klotz Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Kayla Klufas
Bachelor of Commerce Austin Kmetic Honours
Bachelor of Arts Amy Knox
Bachelor of Journalism Marissa Irena Kocent Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Arman Kocharyan Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Gareth Koch
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Sophie Koegler Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Keith Ko
Bachelor of Science Alexander Koldewey Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Dehua Kong Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Shen Hung Kong
Bachelor of Engineering Michael James Konzuk With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Bradley Koon Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Aaron Kooner
Bachelor of Information Technology Sheri Suet-Yee Koon
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Katelyn Shannon Kornelsen Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Andrea Kosovac Sykes Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Jennifer Tia Kostuchuk With Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Peter Kostylev With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Conrad Kott Honours
Bachelor of Arts Katrin A. H. Kourtoff
Bachelor of Journalism Kiera Lynn Kowalski Honours
Bachelor of Arts William Andre Kozak Honours
Bachelor of Arts Katrina Michaela Kozij
Bachelor of Arts Honours Kyrstin Lyndsay Krainz With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Jordan Kriwez
Bachelor of Engineering Dallas Kruger
Bachelor of Arts Ericka Marie Krummenacher Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Sophia Alicia Krystek With Distinction
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Honours Breanna Kubat With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Zachary Thomas Kubiseski
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Brianna Kublek
Bachelor of International Business Matthew Kuciak With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Selasi Aseye Kujo Kudolo With Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Michael Kuehn With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Tyler Thomas Kuehn Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology James Matthew Kuhl
Bachelor of Engineering Bryce Marino Kuhn
Bachelor of Engineering Anirudh Anilkumar Kulkarni
Bachelor of Engineering Rohan Deepak Kulkarni
Bachelor of Computer Science Sharath Kunnanath Honours
Bachelor of Arts Natasha Kupar
Bachelor of Health Sciences Honours Benjamin Harrison Kurke With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Andréanne Kyle With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Emylie Labrosse
Bachelor of Engineering Jeremie Philippe Andre Lacasse
Bachelor of Engineering Jordan Andrew Ladd
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Raven Michael David Lafleur-Scharf
Bachelor of Arts Sarah Elizabeth Lafleur
Bachelor of Engineering Shadi Laham
Bachelor of Arts Honours Kristina Lahey-Ward With High Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Nigel Dakarai Volpe Lake Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Céleste C. Lalande
Bachelor of Commerce Victoria Kathryn Lalande Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Vinisha Lalchand Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Allain Lalonde
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Alcina Lam Honours
Bachelor of International Business Alexandra Clare Lam Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Jessica Leanne Lambert Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Dat Tri Lam
Bachelor of Arts Katlyn Annesley Lamont
Bachelor of Commerce Frederic Joseph Alexandre Lamoureux Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Serena Lam With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Joel Glody Landa Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jayden Landry Honours
Bachelor of Science Zoe Ann Landry Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Noah Langat
Bachelor of Engineering Adam Micheal Langevin
Bachelor of Arts Kevin Alan Langley Honours
Bachelor of Arts Alana Maureen Langlois Honours
Bachelor of Arts Brady Thomas James Lanigan
Bachelor of Arts Honours Emilie Lanthier With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Rebecca Lynn Lanz With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Emily Lapen With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Ashley Lapierre
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Brittny Lapierre
Bachelor of Science Daisere Lapointe Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Nilda Guadalupe Lara Lara Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Nikita Marie Laranjeira With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Katia Lariviere Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Trent Larock
Bachelor of Information Technology Alexandre Larocque
Bachelor of Arts Vincent-Michel Larocque Honours
Bachelor of Arts Mary-Rachelle Amerley Laryea
Bachelor of Arts Hollyann Lasalle Fraser Honours
Bachelor of Arts Rebecca Adele Lascar
Bachelor of Music Christian Lascelles With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Lisa Maria Lasne Honours
Bachelor of Arts Thomas William Lastewka
Bachelor of Mathematics Isabelle Latortue
Bachelor of Arts Tessia Marie Lattanzio Honours
Bachelor of Arts Graham Latulippe
Bachelor of Engineering Neil Austin Lauder-Hubbard
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Daniel Lau With High Distinction
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Honours Holly Helen Ruth Laurenzio With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Emelie Lauzon
Bachelor of Journalism Meredith Anne Lauzon With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Bernard Laveaux With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Alyssa Lavigne Honours
Bachelor of Arts Paul Steven Lavoie Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Brandon Chhay Law Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Ernest Chun Yin Law With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Ashley Lynn Lawrenson
Bachelor of Engineering Kyle Andrew Lawrynuik
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Hannah Theresa Laycraft Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Matthew Lazarus With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Tshepiso Lazarus
Bachelor of Arts Sarah Lorraine Leafloor
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Honours Stuart Leary With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Andrée Michelle Monique LeBlanc
Bachelor of Arts Jessica-Dawn Leblanc-Barbe Honours
Bachelor of Arts Elizabeth Rebecca Leblanc Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Nicholas Robert Rolland Leckey With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Alexandre Omer Leduc Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Noah Leduc Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Cassandra Josephine Lee With Distinction
Bachelor of Humanities Fiona Nga-Wuen Lee With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Kieran Lee With High Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Lui Xia Lee With High Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Max Leeming
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Sun Jae Lee Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Laura Marie Le Faive Honours
Bachelor of Health Sciences Jenna Lee Legarrie Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Bradley Morgan Legault
Bachelor of Arts Bailey Christina Lehmann Honours
Bachelor of Economics Hoang Viet Le
Bachelor of Arts Taylor Leigh-Bennett Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Dominique Le Jeune With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Jacob C. Lemieux Vandal
Bachelor of Arts Sarah Elizabeth Lemkow Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Mei Lai Lem-Scott Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Honours Kayley Diane Lenders With Distinction
Bachelor of Mathematics Honours Justin Leo With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Emilee Leonard
Bachelor of Journalism Liam Leonard With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Taylor Andrew Leonard Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Alejandra Leon de Gante
Bachelor of Science Brenda Lepage Honours
Bachelor of Arts Emma Dianne Lepine
Bachelor of Arts Honours Joelle Lepine With High Distinction
Bachelor of Social Work Krista Lesage Honours
Bachelor of Science Thu Caroline Minh Le Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Tri Dung Le With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Honours Michelle Blanche Léveillée With High Distinction
Bachelor of Social Work Zoe Alyssa Lever Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Jean-Francois Levesque
Bachelor of Arts Jennifer Levesque Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Aaron Lewis With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Jack Rony Lewis
Bachelor of Engineering Matthew Robert Lewis
Bachelor of Science Major Colliyea Tajaira Lewis
Bachelor of Engineering Kayla Jean Lewry
Bachelor of Engineering Ahmed Lezzaik
Bachelor of Economics Shixiong Liang
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Chen-Chuan Liao
Bachelor of Arts Cameron Liardi
Bachelor of Arts Maria Jocelle Libunao Honours
Bachelor of Humanities Melissa Verna Jean Lidstone With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Enze Li Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Jiaqi Li Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Alexander Lim
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Jeffrey En-Chuen Lim
Bachelor of Journalism Madeline Lines With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Alannah Claire Link Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Liqing Lin
Bachelor of Science Mully Lin Honours
Bachelor of Industrial Design Stacey Yexin Lin With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Benjamin Philip William Linton With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Sydney Linttell With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Morgan Lirette With Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Warren William Hardy Lister Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Devon Litster Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Clover Little With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Jianyu Liu
Bachelor of Economics Honours Liping Liu With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Shanshan Liu With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Weihao Liu
Bachelor of Economics Xing Liu Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Xinyang Liu Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Yan Liu
Bachelor of Arts Yanning Liu Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Yuh-Jong Michael Liu
Bachelor of Science Major Yuhao Liu
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Yuting Liu Honours
Bachelor of Arts Yuxin Liu Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Yi Jackylin Li Wu
Bachelor of Commerce Xinrui Li Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Ying Li Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Yu Li Honours
Bachelor of International Business Camila Alexandra Lizardo Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Zebang Li Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Zhenyang Li
Bachelor of Science Allison Loan Honours
Bachelor of Journalism and Humanities Kira Anne Locken Honours
Bachelor of Science Catherine Lockhart Honours
Bachelor of Arts Robert Michael Lock Honours
Bachelor of Arts Anita Lodi Honours
Bachelor of Industrial Design Madeleine Loewen
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Karen Kin Yee Loh
Bachelor of Mathematics Honours Peter L’Oiseau With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering David Londono Pelaez
Bachelor of Arts Kiersten Long
Bachelor of Commerce Kirsten Marie Long Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Benjamin Loo
Bachelor of Commerce Abbigael Loomis Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Shane Deng-Young Loong Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Minnie Lizzie Loon Honours
Bachelor of Engineering David Jose Lopez
Bachelor of Arts Honours Rebecca D. Lord With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Samuel Dominic Lortie With High Distinction
Bachelor of Social Work Lauren Love With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Ryan Lovett Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kallie Lowe Honours
Bachelor of Arts Christopher William Lowery
Bachelor of Arts Yaroslaw Markian Loza Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Jennifer Rose Luchuk With High Distinction
Bachelor of Economics Chenxu Lu
Bachelor of Arts Alexander Joseph Lugli
Bachelor of Arts Nyembo Lugoma
Bachelor of Science Honours Margarita Elaine Lui With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Mitchell Lui Honours
Bachelor of Arts Alexandra Lund-Murray Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Honours Monica Lung With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Allison Lunianga Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Dailin Luo
Bachelor of Engineering Jesse Luong
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Nancy Luo With Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Francesca Lupsac Honours
Bachelor of Arts Brooke Maureen Lee Luscombe Honours
Bachelor of Economics Eli Frank Lusty Honours
Bachelor of Economics Tong Lu
Bachelor of Engineering Long Le Viet Luu With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Yi-An Anne Lu With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Julia Theresa Lye Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Aaron Lynch With Distinction
Bachelor of International Business Amanda Lynch Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sienna Lyons-Mt Pleasant Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Watson Ly With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Sandra Ayman Maarouf
Bachelor of Industrial Design Alyssia Ruby Ma With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Andy Tsun Fai Ma With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Honours Brenna Lynn MacAulay With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Nathan Macaulay Honours
Bachelor of Economics David James MacBride Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Rebecca MacCormack With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Jacob Alexander MacDonald
Bachelor of Arts Jensen John Cyril MacDonald Honours
Bachelor of Arts Joseph David Macdonald Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Kenny MacDonald With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Mitchell MacDonald Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Laura Machado With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Kerri Daniella Macher Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Rachael Joy Machnee
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Kayley MacInnis Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Kevan Keegan MacKay With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Jacob MacKechnie Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Alexandra MacKenzie With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Erin Madison MacKenzie Honours
Bachelor of Arts Graeme Mackinnon
Bachelor of Science Julia Wells MacKinnon Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Jonathan Norman Mack With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Alexa Skye MacLean Honours
Bachelor of Arts Malcolm MacLean With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Morgan Jennifer Lynn MacLean Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Erin MacLeod With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Megan MacLeod Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Matthew MacMillan With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Katherine MacNeil Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Elijah Stewart MacPherson
Bachelor of Arts Kristen MacPherson
Bachelor of Engineering Christ Chuk Yin Ma
Bachelor of Commerce Rylan Madge Honours
Bachelor of Industrial Design Rawan Madhoun With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Anthony Madore
Bachelor of Arts Victoria Maglicic Honours
Bachelor of Arts Brianna Magnan
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Abigail Julia Maguire With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Neha Mahadevan Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Maryam Ibrahim Mahamud Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sydney Leigh Mahas
Bachelor of Arts Olivia Mahfouz Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nadine Mahmoud
Bachelor of Arts Honours Hannah Reese Hall Maier-Downing With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Maverick Mailhot
Bachelor of Arts Sarena Lisa Maiolo Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Bradley Arthur Makepeace
Bachelor of Arts Amuchilani Koziba Makhaula
Bachelor of Science Merick Makila-Boivin Honours
Bachelor of Arts Laraib Fatima Malik Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Daisybel Malla
Bachelor of Engineering Hannah Ivy Frances Mallalieu
Bachelor of Engineering Ian Thokozani Malonda
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Connor Maloney
Bachelor of Arts Jared Maloney
Bachelor of Arts Evgenia Mamina Honours
Bachelor of Science Isra Mana Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Gaston Manca Honours
Bachelor of Arts Amit Muthanna Maneyapanda Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Ian Holmes Mangione With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Aaron Jeffrey Manicom Honours
Bachelor of Arts Hannah Manierka Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Leïa Manin Honours
Bachelor of Science Zena Mankal Honours
Bachelor of Music Sharon Manrique-Jimenez Honours
Bachelor of International Business Ali Mantache With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Beverly Mantey Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Delcio Manuel
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Emily Anne Manzerolle With Distinction
Bachelor of Economics Lin Mao Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Marianna Marano With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Justin Marchand Honours
Bachelor of Economics Elizabeth Lauren Marcil Honours
Bachelor of Music Aura Margison Honours
Bachelor of Arts Rose-Aline Kathleen Joan Marier-Warner Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Matthew David Marin
Bachelor of Social Work Brittany Marino With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Tom Peter Markowski
Bachelor of Engineering Akhil Marpadga
Bachelor of Arts Jemima Marques
Bachelor of Arts Isabella Martiniello
Bachelor of Arts David Taylor Marshall
Bachelor of Arts Tonia Marshall
Bachelor of Industrial Design Harrison David Marsland
Bachelor of Arts Madison Victoria Martellacci Honours
Bachelor of Economics Joey Martello Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Aric James Weeks Martin Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Haley Martineau
Bachelor of Arts Jose Luis Martinez Guzman Honours
Bachelor of Arts Samantha Roxana Martinez Honours
Bachelor of Commerce David Martins With Distinction
Bachelor of Mathematics Philippe Martins
Bachelor of Arts Shaniece Alyiah Martin Honours
Bachelor of Industrial Design Spencer Ernest Frederick Martin
Bachelor of Arts Natalie Anne Mascarenhas
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Sheldon Walter Bruce Maschmeyer
Bachelor of Arts Honours Lydie Masengo With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Anne Vanoelle Masibag Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Hena Masjedee
Bachelor of Social Work Angela Mason With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Shane Edward Mason Honours
Bachelor of Arts Samantha Mastantuono Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Joseph Douglas Mastinsek
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Zoe Emmanuelle Materi With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Mohammad Shahzuan Mat Isa
Bachelor of Commerce Taylor Matthews Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Dalia Jayel Maximillien Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Michael Ian Maxwell Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Lydia Mazur Honours
Bachelor of Mathematics Ogechi Ezichi Mbah
Bachelor of Arts Honours Laura Megan McArthur-Gupta With High Distinction
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Catherine McBain With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Michael Jonathon McBride
Bachelor of Science Adelina Marie McCall Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Mathew Alexander McCall With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts James Robert Kenneth McCallum
Bachelor of Computer Science Lee McCallum Honours
Bachelor of Industrial Design Lindsay McCauley With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Katherine McClelland
Bachelor of Arts Caitlin Siobhan McCloskey Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major James J. McConnell
Bachelor of Engineering Robyn McCormick
Bachelor of Arts Honours Shamus McCoy With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Laurel Anne McCullough
Bachelor of Arts Honours Renée Elisabeth McCutcheon With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Whitney McDiarmid Honours
Bachelor of Arts Dylan McDonald
Bachelor of Commerce Erin McDonald Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Callum Alexander McDonell With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Ryan David McDonell
Bachelor of Arts Samantha Jean McDougall
Bachelor of Science Rebecca Susannah McFadden Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Yaneka McFarland Honours
Bachelor of Arts Daniel Patrick McGee
Bachelor of Arts Tori McGillvray Honours
Bachelor of Arts Grace Lindsay Jane McGladrey
Bachelor of Arts Honours Hayden McGowan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Morgan McGowan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Michael Roy McGrath
Bachelor of Engineering Patrick Timothy McGrath With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Nolan McGreer
Bachelor of Arts Honours Christian McGregor With High Distinction
Bachelor of Humanities Molly Bridget Lila Doreen McGuire With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Michael Trevor McHarg Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Chase Hunter Mcilquham
Bachelor of Information Technology Duncan Alexander McIntosh
Bachelor of Commerce Danielle McIntyre Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Lauren McIvor Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Kelsea Sarah McKay With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Amy Lynn McKee With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Kathleen Jane McKee With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Conor Ciaran McKeen With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Dylan Ronald McKenna
Bachelor of Commerce Colin McKennirey Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Holly Rae McKenzie With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Abigale Mckinnon Honours
Bachelor of Arts Michael Joshua McKinnon
Bachelor of Commerce Connor Evan McLaren Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Kaily Lynn McLean With High Distinction
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Katherine McLean Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Brooke Allison McLennan Honours
Bachelor of Arts Janessa Anjay McLeod
Bachelor of Arts Honours Joy McLeod With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Liam Stuart Mcleod
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Amy Elizabeth McMahon Honours
Bachelor of Arts Joel McMillan
Bachelor of Engineering Logan James McNabb
Bachelor of Commerce Cameron McNair Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Liadan Maire McNaughton Honours
Bachelor of Arts Shauna Marie McNulty Honours
Bachelor of Arts Karleigh Paige McPherson Honours
Bachelor of Arts Michèle McPherson
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Warner McQueen Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Selena Beverley McRae With High Distinction
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Honours Megan Delanah McWilliams With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jade Theresa Mederick-Soso Honours
Bachelor of Arts Liam Spencer Meek Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nizar Mohamed Mehdi
Bachelor of Arts Leah Marie Mehta
Bachelor of Commerce Adam Mejias Honours
Bachelor of Arts Eric Melanson
Bachelor of Arts Zachary David Melanson Honours
Bachelor of Economics Jeremy-Nicolas Meleka
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Jordan Josephine Meli
Bachelor of Computer Science Jeremy Melone Honours
Bachelor of Arts Alyssa Marie Melville
Bachelor of Science Marcus Aaron Membrere Honours
Bachelor of Arts Danijela Memetaj Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Rayhan Memon With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Blake Menard Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Samantha Elizabeth Menardi Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Kendra Terryl Menard With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Madeleine Meneguzzi
Bachelor of Engineering Michael Paul Menton
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Yuetong Men With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Honours Rayanna Cleo Merhi With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Courtney Alice Merriam Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Alexander Thomas Merrill
Bachelor of Arts Honours Alexandra Metz With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Joseph James Louis Metzger
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Frances Augustina Meyer Honours
Bachelor of Arts Zuhair Mezher
Bachelor of Social Work Theresa Anne Miceli With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Trever Grant Middleton
Bachelor of Computer Science Thomas Robert David Migus Honours
Bachelor of Engineering André Mikhaiel
Bachelor of Arts Mary Anne Mikhail Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Matthew Mikhail
Bachelor of Engineering Michael Mikolainis
Bachelor of Engineering Jason Byron Millar With High Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Benjamin Mark Miller
Bachelor of Industrial Design Joshua Matthew Miller
Bachelor of Engineering Ryan Miller With Distinction
Bachelor of Humanities Thomas Jason Milne Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Bryanna Mingo Adams Honours
Bachelor of Arts Alexandria Eleta Minor Honours
Bachelor of Industrial Design Amirah Mirza
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Tara Mirza Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Ankur Mishra With High Distinction
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Sajel Vanisa Mistry
Bachelor of Music Charles-David Mitchell Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Bianca Mitchell-Reyes With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Habil Seyoum Mitiku Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Sara Anne Mitton With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Diana Cassandra Moczula Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Amir Hakim Mohamad Yusof
Bachelor of Science Mussa Mohamed
Bachelor of Arts Sophia Mohamed Honours
Bachelor of Science Haidar Mohammad
Bachelor of Engineering Sadiqullah Mohammad Ibrahim
Bachelor of Arts Mehran Mohammadi Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Tanvir Hussain Mohammed-Abdul
Bachelor of Arts Ola Muayad Mohammed Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Najwa Mohd Shaiful Aizi
Bachelor of Arts Mahir Isteaker Mohiuddin
Bachelor of Science Major Alaa Khalid Mohsen
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Mark John Monahan
Bachelor of Arts Maggie Anne Monette
Bachelor of Arts Anthony Moniuszko Honours
Bachelor of Journalism David Martin Monk With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Christopher Gerald Moodie
Bachelor of International Business Savannah Kaitlyn Annette Moody Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Bryan Robert Schjerning Moore With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Honours Jordan Donovan Moore With High Distinction
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Lorena Morales Macedo Alba
Bachelor of Journalism Julia Moran Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Laura Daniela Mora Rodriguez
Bachelor of Social Work Candace Moreau Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Indiana Joshua Moreau
Bachelor of Commerce Pedro Luis Morella Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Evan Morhart
Bachelor of Science Kelby Breanna Moriarty
Bachelor of Arts Liam Andrew Morin Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Shawn Allen Morreau
Bachelor of Engineering Ethan Roy Morrill
Bachelor of Science Honours Abigail Eliza Xilun Morris With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Mackenzie Rae Morris
Bachelor of Science Alyssa Janine Morrison Honours
Bachelor of Arts Hanna Rose Morrison
Bachelor of Health Sciences Honours Sydney Fontana Morris With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Victoria Alexandra Morvillo With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Samantha Lisa Mosca
Bachelor of Science Hannah Teresa Mosnier Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Connor Moss
Bachelor of Commerce Liam Mostyn Honours
Bachelor of Arts Mariam Moulavi Honours
Bachelor of Science Talia Ann Moum Honours
Bachelor of Arts Miriam Mounk
Bachelor of Science Honours Sarah Marie Mount With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Major Nicholas Mrazek
Bachelor of Arts Terrence Mroz
Bachelor of Arts Leslie Mucyo
Bachelor of Arts Ajmal Muhammad Nakeb
Bachelor of Arts Honours Erin Elizabeth Muise With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts James Mullan
Bachelor of Commerce Steven Mullin With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Major Kassandra Margaret Mulvihill
Bachelor of Engineering Stefan Murga With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Dayna Carol Ann Murko Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Caitlin Mary Christine Murphy With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Carly Sarah Murphy Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Chris-Dale Saint John Murphy With Distinction
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Leah Murphy
Bachelor of Arts Shannon Murphy
Bachelor of Engineering Trevor Owen Murphy
Bachelor of Journalism Sandrine Drew Murray With High Distinction
Bachelor of Economics Khaleed Mushtaq
Bachelor of Arts Mustafa Mustafa Honours
Bachelor of Science Jessica Muus Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Connor James Myers
Bachelor of Arts Stephanie Myles Honours
Bachelor of Humanities Colin Richard Mylrea With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Nicholas Nahas
Bachelor of Arts Mayse Naif With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Zahreh Najefi
Bachelor of Science Chanel Nakla Honours
Bachelor of Economics Ling Na Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Xinya Nan Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Lucas Simon Napke-Hannah
Bachelor of Engineering Aakash Nareshkumar
Bachelor of Science Major Sylvester Nartehyoe
Bachelor of Arts Cameron Nash Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Karina Nassar Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Claudia Cynthia Nastasa With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Fikak Nawud
Bachelor of Arts Rachit Nayyar
Bachelor of Economics Yama Naziri Honours
Bachelor of Arts Chinenye Ndu
Bachelor of Science Molly Laurel Neave Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science David Craig Nelson Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Michael Carl Nelson
Bachelor of Arts Tewateronhiakhwa Nelson Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kimberlee Candice Nesbitt Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Paul Newcombe With High Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Erin Rose Newman-Grigg With Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Meghan Newman With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Amanda Ngan Honours
Bachelor of Arts Carmen Ng Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Miebaka Cheryl Ngeribara Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Stephanie Ng
Bachelor of Engineering Andrew Duy Le Quoc Nguyen
Bachelor of Engineering Geoffrey Nguyen With High Distinction
Bachelor of Architectural Studies James Ky Lam Nguyen
Bachelor of Industrial Design Lan Chi Nguyen
Bachelor of Science Honours Phuoc Tyler Ton-That Nguyen With Distinction
Bachelor of Mathematics Thu Anh Nguy¿n
Bachelor of Arts Honours Jesse Gunter Nietmann With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Yufei Nie Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Adam Vun Leung Nikiel Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Bojan Nikitovic
Bachelor of Arts Kaitlyn Nisbet
Bachelor of Arts Marie Nissan Honours
Bachelor of Science Nour Nissan Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Kaiyun Niu
Bachelor of Economics Marie Grace Niwemukiza
Bachelor of Engineering Janet Ishimwe Safari Nkubito
Bachelor of Economics Reginald Noel Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Sami Taisir Nofal With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Alexandra Carolina Noguerat
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Heather Robin Norcott
Bachelor of Arts Honours Grant Warren Nordal With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Matthew Ryan Norman
Bachelor of Arts Ryan Michael Nostadt Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Lucas John Notte Honours
Bachelor of Science Kaptchie Christie Claude Noua Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Mirvat Youssef Noubani With Distinction
Bachelor of Economics Yves Nsiala Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Nana Poku Ntim-Addae Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Robyn Nugent With Distinction
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Christine Joyce Nuqui Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nazanin Nusrati
Bachelor of Arts Kristina Femma Nuvoloni
Bachelor of Engineering Chigozirim Nwakanma
Bachelor of Engineering Charles Uchechukwu Nwokotubo
Bachelor of Arts Adaeze Nkechi Nwosu Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Sharon Okeno Nyangweso Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Mathew Alexander Nycholat
Bachelor of Arts Honours Melissa Kristine Nyveld With Distinction

[]