The students listed in the links below have been awarded degrees by the Senate of Carleton University in May 2019. Click here for the list of degrees awarded in February 2019.

Graduate Students

Undergraduate Students


Bachelor of Journalism Crystal Lesley Oag With Distinction
Bachelor of Economics George Chukwunonso Obi Honours
Bachelor of Economics Melvin Obi Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Ifeanyi Emmanuel Obinugwu
Bachelor of Engineering Mila Obradovic
Bachelor of Arts Neil Patrick O’Brien Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kylie O’Connell
Bachelor of Arts Evelyn O’Driscoll With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Hussein Odtallah
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Ayotunde Folorunsho Ogala
Bachelor of Commerce Ferhat Ogbamariam Berhane Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Fertuna Ogbamariam Berhane
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Honours Lauren-Jean Ogden With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Ryan John Ogden Honours
Bachelor of Arts Cameron Rene Ogilvie Honours
Bachelor of Arts Wengideinyefa Ogoriba Watson Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Ayotola Olatide Ogunlana With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Lynsay Ann O’Hara Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Yuseung Ohn
Bachelor of Commerce Samiksha Ojha Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Chiderah Ifeanyichukwu Ojiyi
Bachelor of Arts Oluwatobiloba Morounkeji Ojo Honours
Bachelor of Arts Madeleine Aneraq Okalik
Bachelor of Journalism Connor D. S. Oke With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Sophie Chidinma Okezie-Ajaero Honours
Bachelor of Arts Matthew Thomas Okum Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Tenaimi Joshua Okurude
Bachelor of Engineering David Oluwakayode Oladejo
Bachelor of Arts Avery Mackenzie Oldford Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Rieley Marie O’Leary With High Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Robert Edward Oles Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Tristan Oliff With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Parker Olineck With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Caitlin M. Olive-Ferguson Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Gregory Olive With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jenna Leigh Oliver
Bachelor of Commerce Giacomo Simone Oliviero Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Toyosi Morenike Olorunlona Honours
Bachelor of Arts Christine Olsen Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Emmanuel Oluwatoba Oluyomi
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Daniel Aliro Omara Honours
Bachelor of Arts Adham Omar Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nathaniel Hakeem Omardeen
Bachelor of Arts Lello Faayoo Omar Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Sahra Omer
Bachelor of Engineering Blessing Omotayo
Bachelor of Arts Najette Omran
Bachelor of Arts Beckett O’Neil Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Kayla O’Neill With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Honours Patrick Joseph O’Neill With Distinction
Bachelor of Economics Echezona Onyedum Honours
Bachelor of Arts Chinedu Opara
Bachelor of Engineering Aidan Opazo Baer With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Nicole Megan Opsteen Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Christopher John Oram
Bachelor of Economics Oluwatobi Joshua Oriola
Bachelor of Commerce Krista-Lynn Patricia O’Rourke With High Distinction
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Sarah O’Rourke Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Brandon Anthony Orr With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Yvonne Osagie Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Khadijah Rose Othman
Bachelor of Science Oyenmwen Eseosa Otote Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Gary Otten With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Morgan Elizabeth Ouimet Honours
Bachelor of Arts Alexis Baluka Oundo
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Emilie Ovenden-Beaudry With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Tyler Dickson Owens With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Oluwaseun Eniola Owolabi Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Emmanuel Owoniyi
Bachelor of Science Honours Toluwalopemi Omolara Oyegbola With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Ifeoma Ozonwanji Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Honours Tarynne Bridget Pachano With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Noah Pacheco
Bachelor of Engineering Joshua Lester Page
Bachelor of Arts Margaret Maria Pajor Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nicholas Michael Palframan Honours
Bachelor of Health Sciences Honours Elia Palladino With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Alicia Palmer
Bachelor of Commerce Andrew Palombo With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Julia Patricia Pama With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Justin Anthony Pancham
Bachelor of Commerce Shraddha Pandey Honours
Bachelor of Arts Martina A. Pandolfi Honours
Bachelor of Arts Grace Hsin Rou Pan Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Nadya Lynn Pankiw Honours
Bachelor of Arts Simrat Pannu Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Alessia Panuccio
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Maria Barbara Papoulias Honours
Bachelor of Health Sciences Honours Robert Pap With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Luca Paradiso
Bachelor of Engineering Gabriel Parent
Bachelor of Commerce David Parfett Honours
Bachelor of Arts Aubryana Parisotto
Bachelor of Engineering Mitchell Parker
Bachelor of Arts Natalie Rose Parker Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Iris Woorim Park With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Stirling George Parks Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Susan Ellen Parliament With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Jessica Marie Parnell Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Dylan Parobec Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jemeica Yannique Parry Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nicholas Parsan Honours
Bachelor of Economics Honours Bryn James Parsons With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies John Parsonson Honours
Bachelor of Arts Rachel Ann Parsons
Bachelor of Arts Sade Parsons Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Joshua Partridge With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Jordan Blair Passant Honours
Bachelor of Arts Hollie Pastic Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ethan Lloyd Pate Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Darpan Patel Honours
Bachelor of Arts Hemali Patel Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Sagar Patel With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Honours Calder William Patterson With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jesse Patterson Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Andrew Sean Paul With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Hillary Victoria Rose Paul Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Honours Emma Katherine Pavan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kresimir Ante Pavic
Bachelor of Arts Alexander Paynter
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Nicholas Paynter Honours
Bachelor of Industrial Design Mikhail Peabody
Bachelor of Arts Brandon Drake Peacock Honours
Bachelor of Science Zachary Pearse Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Miranda Katherine Pecarskie With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Elysha Anne Pecena
Bachelor of Arts Samira Pedram Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Georgy Pegarkov With Distinction
Bachelor of Humanities Bethany Mary Pehora With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Roni Peled
Bachelor of Mathematics Lucas Pellegroms Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Matthew James Pelletier With Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Elle Madison Pencer Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Molly Pendergast With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Yanling Peng
Bachelor of Industrial Design Yueqiu Peng With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Cameron Joseph Penney
Bachelor of Arts Nicholas Earl Penteluke
Bachelor of Engineering Imrie Kate Ellen Pentz
Bachelor of Journalism Patrick Peori With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Akosua Gyamfuah Peprah Honours
Bachelor of Humanities Quinton Peralta-Greenough With High Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Mateo Peralta Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Kathleen Pereira Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Shanice Vanessa Pereira With Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Nicolas Perez Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Luz Angelica Perez Prada Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Isabelle Rose Perkins With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Benjamin Austin Perrin Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Patrick Alain Perron With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Joshua Perry
Bachelor of Information Technology Bravween Perumalz
Bachelor of Arts Honours Rachel Peskett With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Chukwuemeka Peters
Bachelor of Arts Brenna Petruccelli Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Keith Christopher James Pettinger With High Distinction
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Honours John Sambrook Pett With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Alexandra Pezoulas Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Joseph Michael Pezzano With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Mimi Thanh-Thuong Pham Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Jade Philippe With High Distinction
Bachelor of Mathematics Kailey Pickles Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Mushama Pierre Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Liam Pignat Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Luke Piirik Honours
Bachelor of Arts Alexandre George Pilette
Bachelor of Arts Allison Margaret Pilla
Bachelor of Arts Nancy Pilon With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Rajik Pinto
Bachelor of Humanities Andrea Pitre-Desrochers Honours
Bachelor of Science Joeli Ann Plakholm Honours
Bachelor of Science Jessica Emily-Lyn Plamondon Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Victoria Platel With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Kevin Plenderleith Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Jacob Jonathan Podhraski
Bachelor of Commerce Benjamin Poirier Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kathryn Poirier With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Richard Poirier Honours
Bachelor of Arts Yveline Keshia Poisson
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Honours Isabella Poitras With High Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism and Humanities Travis Lawrence Poland With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Leah Elizabeth Policicchio With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Soniya Amani Ponniah With Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Silke Christiane Popescu With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Vigor Anthony Popovic With Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Tyler Barry Posadovsky
Bachelor of Arts Ryan John Ronald Powers Honours
Bachelor of Arts Laura Maria Pozo Simo Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Sheelkumar Areshkumar Prajapati
Bachelor of Science Urvashi Anjali Prajapati Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Andriy Predmyrskyy With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Julia Kathryn Prendergast Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Matthew Prescott With High Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Natalie Pressman With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Alessandra Alda Previte With Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Corey Price With High Distinction
Bachelor of Health Sciences Liam Sandino Padega Priest Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Adam Prieur With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Nathan Primeau Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Kristine Prochnau With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Honours Rebecca Kate Margaret Prowse With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Adam Prud’Homme With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Grant Purcell
Bachelor of Arts Nicole Purcell Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Uday Singh Purmessur Honours
Bachelor of Arts Alison Puskas Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Shannon Putnam With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Lisa Pye
Bachelor of Arts Heela Qayumie
Bachelor of Engineering Shanshui Qian
Bachelor of Engineering Zhuowen Qian
Bachelor of Information Technology Yu Hao Qiu With High Distinction
Bachelor of Economics Yunong Qiu Honours
Bachelor of Arts Zhelin Qiu
Bachelor of Economics Yuankai Qi
Bachelor of Engineering Henry Quach With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Raiyan B A Quaium Honours
Bachelor of Arts David Quercia Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jacob Charles Quesnel
Bachelor of Arts Honours Erin Joan Quevillon With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Cole Earl Quinton Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jessica Irene Raby Honours
Bachelor of Science Viola-Marie Rached Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Osama Mohammad Rachid
Bachelor of Arts Honours Michael Angelo Racioppo With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Petar Radovic With High Distinction
Bachelor of Economics Abdelrahman Radwan Honours
Bachelor of Arts Nadia Rafei Honours
Bachelor of Arts Katherine Rafferty
Bachelor of Engineering Sara Rafiq
Bachelor of Economics Youssef Ragab Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Sean Ragnauth
Bachelor of Commerce Manal Abdul-Razak Rahim With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Hasan Rahman
Bachelor of Arts Barliyan Rahmani Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Mohammad Mohian Sabbir Rahman
Bachelor of Science Honours Rikesh Raichura With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Diana-Maria Raileanu
Bachelor of Arts Daniel Stephen Rainbird Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Yunis Rajab
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Sepideh Rajabzadeh
Bachelor of Engineering Sinthujan Rajadurai
Bachelor of Engineering Padmassun Rajakareyar With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kiandra Reshani Rajapakse
Bachelor of Arts Aaron Avinash Rajesh Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Sangeeta Raju
Bachelor of Science Ian Alejandro Ramirez-Berend Honours
Bachelor of Arts Keara Neeve Ramirez
Bachelor of Arts Miguel Felipe Ramirez Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Darren Ramkumar
Bachelor of Economics Norma Cristina Ramos
Bachelor of Engineering Shasthra Pahan Ranasinghe
Bachelor of Arts Honours Sidney Marie Katherine Randell With High Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Madison Claire Ranta With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Pradyumna Sripathi Rao
Bachelor of Arts Janisha Rasanayagam Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Nasser Hussein Rashed Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ameer Rashid
Bachelor of Engineering Sagar Indukumar Rash
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Christa Angie Rasia With Distinction
Bachelor of Economics Arrjune Rasiah Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Dilan Rasool With Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Pallavi Pradyumansinh Rathore Honours
Bachelor of Arts Tyler Rathwell
Bachelor of Industrial Design Andrew Rattana With High Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Jana Rawas Honours
Bachelor of Science Saba Rawjani Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Spencer Katharine Ray Honours
Bachelor of Arts Barbara Reade
Bachelor of Arts Sarah Nairn Lee Redekop Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Bradley Reed
Bachelor of Arts Kristina Lauren Reed Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Eric Bradley Reesor
Bachelor of Arts Hana Refaat Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Piotr Regula
Bachelor of Journalism Daanish Rehman Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Anneliese Emma Montgrain Reid Honours
Bachelor of Science Makaiba Reid Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Andrea Reith Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Adam Renaud
Bachelor of Social Work Cera Dianne Renaud With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Matthew Renaud Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Hongfei Ren
Bachelor of Arts Manuel Restrepo Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Taylor Brooke Retter Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Benedict Reyes-Landicho Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Ryan Michael Ribeiro
Bachelor of Arts Codie Richards
Bachelor of Arts Erin Richardson Honours
Bachelor of Arts Peter James Richardson With High Distinction
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Stephanie Erica Richardson Honours
Bachelor of Arts Tara Richelle Honours
Bachelor of Health Sciences Shailynn Marie Richer
Bachelor of Economics Connor Mckenzie Richmond Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Travis Jackson Roy Ridge
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Bronwyn Isabel Marie Riha Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ashley Riley
Bachelor of Economics Moncef Rima
Bachelor of Industrial Design Harley Jeannette Rints
Bachelor of Arts Honours Dillon Ritchi With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Connor Gordon Ritchie
Bachelor of Science John Rivada Honours
Bachelor of Arts Marissa-Joan Riviere
Bachelor of Commerce Nicholas Joseph Rizzo Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major James Richard Roach
Bachelor of Arts Melanie Denise Robert Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Anthony Douglas Roberts
Bachelor of Commerce Connor McCauley Patrick Roberts Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Joshua Roberts With High Distinction
Bachelor of Humanities Craig Robertson With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Haylee Victoria Robertson With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Jacob Russel Robertson
Bachelor of Arts Adam Michael Robillard Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Samuel Robillard With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Erin Gwen Robinson Honours
Bachelor of Industrial Design Jakob Henry Robinson-Hoffmann
Bachelor of Information Technology Claron Hasinda Robinson II
Bachelor of Arts Jillian Colleen Eloyce Robinson Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jordan Robinson With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Michael Robinson
Bachelor of Arts Honours Caroline Neda Robson With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Nicole Danielle Robson
Bachelor of Arts Honours Marielle Rolande Rochefort With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Caleb Samuel Rodgers
Bachelor of Commerce Gemma Brianne Rod With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Marijke Haley Roest Honours
Bachelor of Arts Melissa Ann Roffey
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Tyler James Roffey
Bachelor of Mathematics Honours Brianne Mae Rogers With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Mathew James Roloson Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Jacob Kelly Romphf Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Caroline Roos With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Isabelle Root Bartley Honours
Bachelor of Arts Megan Roots
Bachelor of Engineering Jeffrey Andrew Robert Rose
Bachelor of Arts Emma Rosenberg
Bachelor of Arts Christina Maria Rosiana Honours
Bachelor of Arts Grace Rosien Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jared Bauer Ross
Bachelor of Arts Lachlan Ross
Bachelor of Arts Madison Page Ross
Bachelor of Engineering Oliver Robert Ross
Bachelor of Arts Tziporah Channah Ross Honours
Bachelor of Music Stephen David Neil Rouble Honours
Bachelor of Music Vasilia Roussakis Honours
Bachelor of Arts Amanda Gail Rout Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Elyn Marie Rowe With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts David Roy
Bachelor of Arts Daniel Rozin
Bachelor of Arts Christiane Isabelle Rozon Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Saranya R Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Honours Anne-Sophie Ruel With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Magali-Micaela Rukingama Ngabirano
Bachelor of Arts Honours Braeden Rumple With High Distinction
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Benjamin Frederick Russell Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Courtney Russell With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Moriah Grace Russell With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Lara Russo Honours
Bachelor of Arts Neema Rutegeza Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Aidan Ryan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Eric Patrick Ryan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Lucy Ryan Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sylvia Dawn Ryan With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Ahmed Sabir
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Celina Sabourin With Distinction
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Mauro A. Saco Baschkir Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Neda Sadeq Honours
Bachelor of Arts Michel Sader Honours
Bachelor of Economics Shervin Saffari
Bachelor of Engineering Armash Arafath Sahiran
Bachelor of Arts Rawan Said Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Abdallah Saket
Bachelor of Commerce Hamza Salah Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Abrar Mohamed Ibrahim Salama With Distinction
Bachelor of Economics Hosam Salameh
Bachelor of Arts Honours Al-Zahraa Salami With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Gulled Abdi Saleban Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Ahmed Sallam
Bachelor of Engineering Rawan Salman
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Sara Salman
Bachelor of Social Work Madison Salmon Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Savannah Resi Salverda With Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Ryan Govin Samaroo
Bachelor of Arts Christine Anne Sampson Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Luke James Sanderson
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Simrit Kaur Sandhu
Bachelor of Arts Nadine Santos
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Carlo Santurbano
Bachelor of Economics Saiku Sidi Sanyang Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Udit Sapre
Bachelor of Engineering Arsene Noel Sarabwe
Bachelor of Economics Darshana Guru Saraf
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Manish Saraf
Bachelor of Arts Kevin Saravia Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Maya Sicat Saringan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Alaa Sarji With Distinction
Bachelor of Mathematics Emanuele Haris Sarwar
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Emine Betul Sasal Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Martin Sasseville With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Genevieve Sauberli
Bachelor of Arts Jenna Sauve Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honor M. Savage-Scott With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Corynn Marie Savard Honours
Bachelor of Arts Genevieve Fiona Savone
Bachelor of Arts Mario Giovanni Savone
Bachelor of Commerce Tareq Sawalha Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Janielle Kadejah Chai Scarlett
Bachelor of Science Honours Naomi-Jean Qiu-Yi Scherba With High Distinction
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Brendan Alexander Schoug With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Jonathan Glen Schruder With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Honours Kayla Stephanie Schumacker With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Bryan Matthew Gavin Scott Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Erin Avery Scott With Distinction
Bachelor of Health Sciences Honours Hailey Scott With Distinction
Bachelor of Mathematics Honours Melissa Simone Scott With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Taylor Mona Maurine Scott Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Wei Jie Seah With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Melissa Lynn Seaman
Bachelor of Social Work Marisa Leigh Seary With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Alexander Sedge
Bachelor of Commerce Jeremy Seed With Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Adam Seely Honours
Bachelor of Commerce George Maxim Seesing Honours
Bachelor of Arts Anna Seguin Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jessica Catherine Seguin Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Joshua Nathaniel Seguin With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kimberly Segundo Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Ebunoluwa Onyinyechi Segun With Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Eto-Oluwa Uzoma Segun
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Jesse Lee Ian Seheult Honours
Bachelor of Humanities Rebecca Sekine With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Petar Sekulic With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jessica Selleck
Bachelor of Health Sciences Honours Claudia Sendanyoye With Distinction
Bachelor of Humanities Anita Sengupta With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Tiffany Seo Honours
Bachelor of Arts Thomas Martin Sergi
Bachelor of Arts Alessia Vanessa Servin
Bachelor of Arts Elijah Paul Seunarine With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Alexander Severn Honours
Bachelor of Arts Kai Duncan Seymour Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Mona Shadid With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Abolhasan Shaeri
Bachelor of Engineering Pooria Shafia With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Farouk Ashroff Shaharudin
Bachelor of Arts Reza Azman Bin Shaharudin
Bachelor of Computer Science Michelle Shaheen Honours
Bachelor of Arts Manan Shah Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Shahryar Shahryari Fard With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Syed Ahsan Ali Shah
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Uditi Hitendra Shah
Bachelor of Information Technology Mubashera Shaikh With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Alicia Shameer With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Mina Shamsaei Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Caitlin Erin Shanahan Honours
Bachelor of Arts Binru Shan Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Tushar Shanker
Bachelor of Arts Glen Swanson
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Anjali Swathi Shanmugam Honours
Bachelor of Science Holly Nicole Shannon Honours
Bachelor of Arts Hannah Zoe Shapiro With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Syed Mohammed Zain Shariq
Bachelor of Engineering Jacob Sharkey
Bachelor of Science Anna Sharkova Honours
Bachelor of Arts Anuj Sharma Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Geetika Sharma Honours
Bachelor of Economics Kajal Sharma Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Owen Sharp With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Marawan Mohamed Ahmed Refaei Shehata
Bachelor of Arts Honours Erin Cayla Sheinfeld With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Honours Jessica Jie Sheng With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Huijing Shen Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jordan Jonathon Sheppard
Bachelor of Engineering Hannah Claire Sheridan
Bachelor of Arts Florence Sheriff
Bachelor of Engineering Allison Sherwin
Bachelor of Engineering William Edward Sherwin
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Ksheel Reuben Shetty
Bachelor of Science Hauna Sheyholislami Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jason Li Shi
Bachelor of Commerce Yihan Shi Honours
Bachelor of Arts Darko Shobevski
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Shukri Mohamed Shubair
Bachelor of Computer Science Alex Shulman Honours
Bachelor of Arts Oleksandr Shvets
Bachelor of Arts Jordan Siadat Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Alaa Elden Siage Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Honours Claudia Ida Alyssa Sicoli With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Inza Fatima Siddiqui Honours
Bachelor of Economics Mohammad Saad Aziz Siddiqui Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Erika Sieweke With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Balraj Singh Sihra Honours
Bachelor of Health Sciences Honours Eshan Sampath Silva With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Lyndsey Elizabeth Simard
Bachelor of Economics Luke Tyler Simcoe Honours
Bachelor of Arts Aliyah Jasmine Simmons Honours
Bachelor of Economics Darius Simmons Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Louisa Madeleine Simmons With High Distinction
Bachelor of International Business Sophia Anne Simons With Distinction
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Wakusati Roya Simon Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Andrew James Simpson With High Distinction
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Danielle Fay Simpson
Bachelor of Journalism Derrick Simpson Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Karen Mary Simpson With Distinction
Bachelor of Industrial Design Nicholas James Simpson
Bachelor of Engineering Riley Frank Simpson
Bachelor of Arts Robert Kyle Simpson Honours
Bachelor of Science Jillian Lise Sims Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Christopher Daniel Sinclair With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Brittany Sing Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Daman Singh
Bachelor of Engineering Harpreet Singh
Bachelor of Science Honours Madhu Madhavi Singh With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Gabriel Sinhorin With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Grithy Stenna Sirisegaram Honours
Bachelor of Arts Melissa Siroski
Bachelor of Arts Mackenzie Sissing Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Abinayen Sivakumar
Bachelor of Arts Honours Paul Sjoberg With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Rebeca Skoutarou
Bachelor of Journalism Jane Skrypnek With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Barbara Skrypnyk With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Kevin John Slack Honours
Bachelor of Health Sciences Angelo Konstantin Andreas Slade Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Garrett Sliter With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Alexandra Lee Slobodian Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Ryan Christopher Slone Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Stephan Jeron Slowly
Bachelor of Arts Jenna Slute Honours
Bachelor of Humanities Zachary David Smart With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Liam Robert Smedley
Bachelor of Arts Genevieve Elizabeth Smillie With High Distinction
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Abigail Shannon Smith
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Austin Michael Smith
Bachelor of Arts Cassidy Olivia Smith Honours
Bachelor of Arts Chiara Suppa Smith Honours
Bachelor of Science Emily Ann Smithers Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Eric William Smith
Bachelor of Science Honours Gareth William Maddock Smith With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jordan Smith Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Justin Andrew Ward Smith
Bachelor of Science Maxxim Smith Honours
Bachelor of Mathematics Monica Najwa Smith
Bachelor of Engineering Natalie Jeanne Smith With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Rachel Smith Honours
Bachelor of Economics Reid Anthony McDonald Smith Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Walker Smith
Bachelor of Arts Meghan Kennedy Smyth Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Eric Andrew Snider With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Kelsey Joan Mary Snippe Honours
Bachelor of Arts Rosalind Snowboy Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Michael A. Snow With High Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Rachel Christine Snow Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Kizito Kwaw Soboh
Bachelor of Information Technology Alexander Sokolowski
Bachelor of Arts Danielle Sol Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Catherine Sole With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Karim Somani
Bachelor of Humanities Jonah Vincent Jeffrey Somers Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sanjay Somnath Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Yang Song
Bachelor of Arts Alisha Sood Honours
Bachelor of Science Lydia Fraser Soplet
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Elisa M. Soto-Danseco With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Taylor Souliere Honours
Bachelor of Industrial Design Marie Kathryn Soulodre With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Taylor South Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ryan Spagnuolo
Bachelor of Journalism and Humanities Ellen Spannagel With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Andrew Edward Spencer
Bachelor of Arts Robert Lee Spurgeon
Bachelor of Arts Jathauan Sribalan
Bachelor of Engineering Survesh Srinivasan
Bachelor of Science Honours Sarah Nicole Stacey With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Corrine Staff With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Ana Marie Victoria Staffen Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Bailey Stafford With Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Anna Isabel Staines With Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Julia Andrea St-Amant Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Jasmine Stamos With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Adam Joseph Staples
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Kristin Rose Starling Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sarah Amanda Starrett Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Sophie Patricia Stasyna With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Valerie Stecko Honours
Bachelor of Arts Katelyn Rose Steele
Bachelor of Arts Sydney Taylor Steele Honours
Bachelor of Arts Taylor Alexandra Stefanich
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Noah Nicholas Steinberg With Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Aleksandar Stevcic
Bachelor of Commerce Ethan Matthew Stevens Honours
Bachelor of Arts Madeline Margaret Stevens
Bachelor of Social Work Hannah Joyce Campbell Stevenson Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Anatola Nancy Stewart With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Duncan Neil Stewart With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Tyler Stinson With Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Vanessa Brooke Stirling Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Shari Marie St John With Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Alexandra Danae St Louis Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Krista Anne Stofko With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Mitchell William Peter Stone Honours
Bachelor of Industrial Design Benjamin Stooke
Bachelor of Science Honours Alyssa Sheena Ann Stowe With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Ryan Andrew Stowe With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Laurie St-Pierre With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Tristan St. Pierre
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Aidan Darby Strickland Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Emma Bailee Strickland Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Joshua Andrew Stubbington
Bachelor of Engineering Thompson Stubbs
Bachelor of Music Tanya Petrina Julia Stuber Honours
Bachelor of Science Lisa Studzinski
Bachelor of Engineering Aydin Alexander Suatac With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Zarina Suhonjic
Bachelor of Engineering Jiajie Su
Bachelor of Economics Jianlun Su Honours
Bachelor of Arts Bridget Montana Sullivan
Bachelor of Engineering Shayne Sullivan
Bachelor of Engineering Mahnoor Sultan
Bachelor of Engineering Wael Sultan
Bachelor of Commerce Le Su Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Laura Megan Sumpter Honours
Bachelor of Science Jianlei Sun Honours
Bachelor of Science Lu Sun Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Yu Sun
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Arif Surani
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Edyta Suska With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Shannon Sutherland With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Spencer Riley Sutherland Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Brooke Courtney Sutton Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Megan Sutton With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Emily Swift
Bachelor of Arts Mary Sword Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ahmed Hassan Syed
Bachelor of Arts Atifa Syed Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Jasmine Gabriela Sykes With Distinction
Bachelor of Social Work Stella Abiosha Sylva Honours
Bachelor of Industrial Design Olivia Winnifred Christina Sylvester
Bachelor of Science Major John Michael Syvret
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Raven Glenn Tabobandung
Bachelor of Arts Mikyla Mackenzie Tacilauskas Honours
Bachelor of Arts Alessandra Taco
Bachelor of Engineering Bhavik Tailor
Bachelor of Mathematics Gordon Tait With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Zahra Tajik Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Sasanga Taraka Talagala
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Shanna Taller Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Megha Talwar Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Andrea Tamayo Bernal With Distinction
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Connor Nicholas Tamborro
Bachelor of Commerce Ka Ho Adrian Tam With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Steve Tam
Bachelor of Commerce René Simon Tanderup Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Graeme Hudson Tang With Distinction
Bachelor of Industrial Design Kekoa Zephaniah Tang With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Shaoyu Tan
Bachelor of Engineering Omar M. Tantawy With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Nairouz Farg Tantoush Honours
Bachelor of Arts Robin Victoria Tapp-Hempinstall Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Fahim Tarin
Bachelor of Arts Alexandra Helen Laura Tassielli Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Stephen William Tatarchuk With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Abigail Taylor
Bachelor of Arts Denzell Alphonso Taylor Honours
Bachelor of Health Sciences Jordan Andrew Taylor Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Scott Arthur King Taylor
Bachelor of Social Work Tara Taylor With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Samsom Estifanos Teklay
Bachelor of Engineering Asber Tekle
Bachelor of Arts Catherine Elisabet Andree Tellier-Sorensen
Bachelor of Engineering Ryan James Terpstra
Bachelor of Science Michelle Lisa Terry Honours
Bachelor of Arts Danielle Angela Terveld Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Annika Elizabeth Teschner
Bachelor of Commerce Alyssa Ashley Testa Honours
Bachelor of Arts Mackenzie Tetz Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Priya Thakkar Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Jasleen Thandi With Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Manoj Thayalan
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Arun Thayanithy
Bachelor of Arts Thivija Thevarajah
Bachelor of Commerce Lucas David Thibeau Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Honours Dylan Brian Thiele With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Melissa Nancy-Ann Pearl Thivierge With Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Tyler Brent Thomas Honours
Bachelor of Arts Connlan Garrett Thom Honours
Bachelor of Arts Emma Thom Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Alison Lucille Thompson With High Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Andrew William Thompson
Bachelor of Arts Jada Ashley Thompson
Bachelor of Arts Honours Katherine Rose Thompson With High Distinction
Bachelor of Mathematics Honours Trevor Alan Flash Thompson With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Nicholas Graedon Thomson With Distinction
Bachelor of Science Jeffrey Graham Thorslund Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Lindsay Thurley
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Antonio John Tieri
Bachelor of Arts Keely Elizabeth Tierney Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Bradley Ashton Ernest Tihanyi
Bachelor of Arts Breanna Stephanie Timlin Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Ville Tuovi Tiukuvaara With High Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Emma Yi-Sum Tjoe-A-Long Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Winta T-Michael With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Triin Tobi With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Gradey Todd With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Hailey Todd With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Haley Marie Todd Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Teodora Todosia Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ryan Ronald Toffoli
Bachelor of Commerce Farin Tohidi Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Sean Reza Tohidi With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Rami Toma Honours
Bachelor of Arts Alana Virginia Toms Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Daichi Tong
Bachelor of Arts Emir Topac
Bachelor of Arts James Toppari
Bachelor of Engineering Ryan Christopher Torrance
Bachelor of Arts Mauricio Alfredo Torruella With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Greyson Scott Tottle
Bachelor of Arts Mona Toulan Honours
Bachelor of Science James Townley Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Sara Traboulsi
Bachelor of Arts Shawnee-Lee Tracey Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Colin Trach
Bachelor of Engineering Denis Tran
Bachelor of Information Technology Huy Le Tran
Bachelor of Engineering Michael Tran With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Tien Nhan Tran Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Yen Nhi Tran Honours
Bachelor of Arts Samantha Traversy
Bachelor of Journalism and Humanities Alison Marie Trenton Honours
Bachelor of Science Benjamin Trerice Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Mischa Solomon Trevor-Deutsch Honours
Bachelor of Arts Catherine Margaret Trinder Honours
Bachelor of Arts Mercede Patricia Tripp
Bachelor of Science Major Hirak Kamleshkumar Trivedi
Bachelor of Arts Honours Alexandra Angelene Trivieri With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Hailee Marie Trottier
Bachelor of Science Major Joseph Alexandre Francois Trottier With Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Imani Diandra Trusty Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Edward Tse
Bachelor of Journalism Sarah Tsounis With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Jeffrey Anthony Tudor
Bachelor of Arts Melissa Jane Tuer Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Anthony Tulipano With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Anica Lee Tunnoch
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Melanie Turabian Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Lia Monique Turner
Bachelor of Arts Tajai Tyrik Turner
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Christian Louis Twarog
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Esti Tweg With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jesse David Udell Honours
Bachelor of Industrial Design Peter Michael Uguccioni With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jemima Umba
Bachelor of Arts Corine Umutoniwase Honours
Bachelor of Arts Olivia Ungar Honours
Bachelor of Arts Aizehinomo Unuigbe Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Ashutosh Upadhyaya
Bachelor of Arts David Camm Ure
Bachelor of Engineering Shiraz Rebecca Uri
Bachelor of Science Major Teodora Uzoff
Bachelor of Information Technology Shawn Vadakepeedika
Bachelor of Commerce Arjun Vaid Honours
Bachelor of Social Work Angie Vaillancourt With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Elizabeth Jane Vais Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Maryam Vakily With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Honours Galyna Vakulenko With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Jessica Valenzuela With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Keon Vali
Bachelor of Social Work Madison Valle Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Geoffrey Charles Vallis
Bachelor of Arts Brian Valta
Bachelor of Engineering Sydney Kathleen Van Bakel
Bachelor of Science Honours Katie Louise Vandeloo With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Graeme Vanden Dungen With Distinction
Bachelor of Journalism Astara Jasmine Bianca Isabel van der Jagt With Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Joshua Cameron van der Linden With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Pieter Cornelis Van der Veen Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Annika Van Drunen Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Amanda Van Geel With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Laura Susan van Kessel Honours
Bachelor of Economics James Adrian Van Nynatten Honours
Bachelor of Arts Raahini Varaday
Bachelor of Engineering Chamathka Dewmini Varushawithana With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts O’Shea Sylvan Vaughan
Bachelor of Arts Joseph Patrick Vecsi Honours
Bachelor of Science Joey Chris Veenstra Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Alagu Paramesh Veerappan
Bachelor of Engineering Samuel Ian Veitch
Bachelor of International Business Carlos Enrique Velazquez Flores Honours
Bachelor of Arts Amanda Rose Vellan
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Katherine Michelle Velluso With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Marian Grace Venables
Bachelor of Arts Christopher Ventura Honours
Bachelor of Economics Leonard Verania Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Dillon Nicholas Verhaeghe With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Rahil Verma
Bachelor of Arts Honours Megan Julianne Vermeer With Distinction
Bachelor of Health Sciences Honours Anja Marlee Vesterback With High Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Safina Elizabeth Vesuna Honours
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Sarah Jane Vezina Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Claire Evelyn Vial
Bachelor of Arts Honours Shelby Vickery With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Suzanna Katrina Elsa Vietinghoff With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Michael Luigi Franco Vigliotti
Bachelor of Engineering Arun Kumar Vijaya Kumar
Bachelor of Arts Regine Villena Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Nicolas Pierre Villeneuve With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Melissa Vong Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Alexander Von Westerholt
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Zachary Charles Voth With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Andrea Vukelic
Bachelor of Arts Michelle Vu Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Jenny Vuong With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Devin Waclawik
Bachelor of Engineering Ryan William Waddell
Bachelor of Arts Brittany Wade Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Sarah Jean Wade With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Benjamin James Waechter
Bachelor of Arts Honours Damian Wagner Pearson With High Distinction
Bachelor of Health Sciences Honours Chelsea Julia Waid With High Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Elizabeth Zhi Jun Wai With Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Katlyn Wakeman Honours
Bachelor of Arts Megan Wong Waldron Honours
Bachelor of Science Corey Silvestro Walker Honours
Bachelor of Journalism Ebonie Rayan Walker Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jackson Donald Walker
Bachelor of Arts Nicholas Stevenson Walker
Bachelor of Commerce Sascha Rashmi Walker Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Tristan Walker
Bachelor of Arts Honours Megan Wallace With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Tatiana Wallace
Bachelor of Arts Breanne Wall Honours
Bachelor of Arts Catherine Wallin
Bachelor of Engineering Neal Ernst Wallisch
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Richard Douglas Walters
Bachelor of Arts Sangel Walters Honours
Bachelor of Arts Leah Walton
Bachelor of Arts Zachary Walton
Bachelor of Engineering Congyu Wang
Bachelor of Engineering Hanshan Wang
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Honours Irene Wang With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Jianbin Wang
Bachelor of Journalism Kunqin Wang Honours
Bachelor of Mathematics Honours Mengjie Wang With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Qiansu Wang Honours
Bachelor of Economics Qianzhen Wang
Bachelor of Economics Simin Wang
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Xingnan Wang Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Yaxian Wang With High Distinction
Bachelor of Computer Science Yuhua Wang Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Yunkai Wang With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Zhiyi Wang Honours
Bachelor of Arts Asiya Wardak
Bachelor of Engineering Cameron Richard Ward
Bachelor of Science Cameron Ward Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Olivia Guang Ward
Bachelor of Arts Siobhan Ward With Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Madeleine Warlow With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Denee Chante Maude Warner
Bachelor of Arts Cassandra Lynn Warwick
Bachelor of Engineering Raeyan Wasim With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Mackenzie Taylor Brown Wass Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Hayley Waters
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Jacob Kristian Waters
Bachelor of Arts Maeghan Waters
Bachelor of Arts Emma Louise Watkins With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Brooklynne Ann Watling Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Blair David Watson Honours
Bachelor of Arts Elijah Watson
Bachelor of Science Honours Kirsti Willow Watson With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Tyler Watson Honours
Bachelor of Arts Julia Michelle Watters
Bachelor of Social Work Melanie Watts Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Shane Stephen Webb With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Stephane Webster
Bachelor of Arts Rebecca Anne Wedley-Di Pasquale
Bachelor of Health Sciences Honours Shayla Mae Christine Weedmark With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Vikum Bandara Wegiriya
Bachelor of Journalism Joshua Weinberger With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Emily Ann Weistra Honours
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Alexandra Wells Honours
Bachelor of International Business Andrea Wells Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Amanda Werger With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Hannah Gabrielle Weston With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Sabrina West Honours
Bachelor of Arts Christopher A. Whalen
Bachelor of Science Emerson Kenneth Garrett Wheeler Honours
Bachelor of Arts Courtney Wheelton Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Derek Alexander White
Bachelor of Arts Kendra LoriJoan White With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Nicholas Anthony White With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Samantha Kimberly White Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Timothy Daniel White
Bachelor of Arts Jessica Lee Whitmore
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Claire Patricia Whitty Honours
Bachelor of Economics Kwesi Osei Wiafe
Bachelor of Engineering Jennifer Lei Wickson
Bachelor of Arts Anne Elizabeth Widdifield Honours
Bachelor of Arts Tyler Robert Widmeyer
Bachelor of Arts Deanna Wigney Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Michael John Wilfred
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Hanna Catherine Williams Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Kaitlyn Chantelle Williams
Bachelor of Arts Kayne Winston Ian Williams
Bachelor of Arts Honours Keara Elizabeth Williams With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Mackenzie Colleen Williams
Bachelor of Music David Williamson With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Keegan Jordan Wills
Bachelor of Computer Science Alexander Scott Wilson Honours
Bachelor of Information Technology Amber Bianca Wilson
Bachelor of Arts Sean Conley Wilson
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Benson James Wilson Honours
Bachelor of Arts Connor Matthew Wilson
Bachelor of Arts Erin Wilson Honours
Bachelor of Arts Jada Tennille Wilson
Bachelor of Economics Osemekhan Oluwatosin Wilson-Odion
Bachelor of Arts Taylor Lynn Michelle Wilson Honours
Bachelor of Science Major Brenna Leigh Winchester
Bachelor of Arts Daniel Winker
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Austin James Winters Honours
Bachelor of Arts Natalee Nicole Wistow
Bachelor of Engineering Darcy Edward Witt
Bachelor of Science Major Paul Victor Wityk
Bachelor of Arts Honours Brittany Wiwat With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Honours Lily Wolderufael With Distinction
Bachelor of Global and International Studies Megan Rileigh Wolf Honours
Bachelor of Arts Augustin Wong Honours
Bachelor of International Business Amanda Brittney Woodard Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Benjamin Wood With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Callum Alexander Wood
Bachelor of Social Work Khayman Wood With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Moriah Rose Wood With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Bria Alexandria Woods
Bachelor of Arts Hanna Lynn Woods
Bachelor of Health Sciences Honours Jaime Deanne Woodward With High Distinction
Bachelor of Science Christopher Wright Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Jared Miles Wright
Bachelor of Arts Honours William Wright With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Bruck Wubete With High Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Fan Wu Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Tianyang Wu Honours
Bachelor of Science Brittney Wynnyk Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Chenwu Xiang
Bachelor of Economics Yuanhang Xiao Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Yusha Xiao Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Xuexin Xia
Bachelor of Arts Jie Xie
Bachelor of Economics Yajie Xie
Bachelor of Economics Yifei Xie
Bachelor of Engineering Zijun Xiong
Bachelor of International Business Enya Xu Honours
Bachelor of Mathematics Honours Xinyi Xu With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Mohammad Yaacoub
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Emek Yaacov
Bachelor of Computer Science Yu Yamanaka Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Michael Akira Yamauchi
Bachelor of Engineering Eli Yammine
Bachelor of Engineering Jia Yang
Bachelor of Arts Lucas Adam Yang Honours
Bachelor of Arts Shuyi Yang
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Wenlan Yan
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Yishan Yan Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Xingxu Yao
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Xingyu Yao Honours
Bachelor of Science Honours Danya Daria Yaremchuk With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Lama Yassin Kassab With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Leen Yassin Kassab With High Distinction
Bachelor of Public Affairs and Policy Management Jake Ernest Yeates With High Distinction
Bachelor of Social Work Katie Yedynak With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Gevorg Yeganian Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Aslam Yehia
Bachelor of Economics Yuwei Ye
Bachelor of Engineering Zhicheng Ye
Bachelor of Computer Science Honours Zhijia Ye With Distinction
Bachelor of Information Technology Timmy Ka-Chun Yip
Bachelor of Engineering Kisery Yohannes
Bachelor of Arts Ken Yoshida Honours
Bachelor of Arts Keniesha Timara Gregoire Young Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Mackenzie Dawn Young
Bachelor of Arts Honours Morgan Ashley Young With Distinction
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Rebekah Young Sing With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Timothy Michael Scott Young
Bachelor of Engineering Daniel Youssef
Bachelor of Engineering Lei Yuan
Bachelor of Industrial Design Athena Lok Hei Yuen
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Seeton Yuen
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Wei Yue Honours
Bachelor of Economics Haodi Yu
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Ismail Yussuf
Bachelor of Engineering Honey Sami Yusuf
Bachelor of Computer Science Abdulganiyu Akanbi Yusufu Honours
Bachelor of Economics Zohal Yusufzai Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sylvia Win Ji Yu Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Timothy Matthew Yu With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Victoria Ann Yu Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Christopher Yuyitung With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Natasha Zabchuk With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Daniel Zachrisson Lucero
Bachelor of Science Ashley Zahalan Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Cosmin Andrei Zaharia
Bachelor of Science Major Natalie A. Zahrebelny
Bachelor of Arts Ali Zaid Honours
Bachelor of Architectural Studies Yara Hany Mounir Zaki Tawfik
Bachelor of Engineering Mohamed Elsayed Gaber Ali Zalat With High Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Tanzim Zaman
Bachelor of Engineering Roberto Eliud Zambrano Lucas
Bachelor of Social Work Alexandra Maine Zannis Honours
Bachelor of Arts Ali Alexander Zein
Bachelor of Computer Science Major Sirui Zeng
Bachelor of Science Major Tanya Carolyn Rosa Zeransky
Bachelor of Engineering Guo Guang Zhai
Bachelor of Economics Honghao Zhang
Bachelor of Economics Lin Zhang Honours
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Lingzi Zhang
Bachelor of Science Melody Zhang Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Qinyao Zhang
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Running Zhang Honours
Bachelor of Computer Science Yue Zhang Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Yuwei Zhang
Bachelor of Science Honours Zitian Zhang With High Distinction
Bachelor of Economics Wei Zhan
Bachelor of Information Technology Jeffrey Wu Zhao With High Distinction
Bachelor of International Business Jianing Zhao Honours
Bachelor of Arts Tong Zhao Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Ze Wei Zhao Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Hongzhao Zheng With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Zishan Zheng Honours
Bachelor of Engineering Mohamed Zidan With High Distinction
Bachelor of Communication and Media Studies Honours Dandan Zhou With Distinction
Bachelor of Commerce Danyang Zhou Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Jiaxi Zhou With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Jieru Zhou Honours
Bachelor of Arts Sangli Zhou
Bachelor of Engineering Siyu Zhou
Bachelor of Mathematics Yang Zhou Honours
Bachelor of Commerce Yige Zhou With Distinction
Bachelor of Engineering Hongyu Zhu
Bachelor of Arts Jacky Dong Zheng Zhu
Bachelor of Arts Joel Dylan Zieroth
Bachelor of Arts Jordan Ziese Honours
Bachelor of Arts Honours Ross Patrick Zimmermann With High Distinction
Bachelor of Arts Nadia Zinck
Bachelor of Arts Jonah Richard Zlatinszky
Bachelor of Arts BaoYi Zong
Bachelor of Engineering Sydney Marie Favero Zonneveld
Bachelor of Industrial Design Genevieve Zoratto With Distinction
Bachelor of Economics Si Zou Honours
Bachelor of Cognitive Science Melanie Louise Zueger Honours

[]